You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Keyword

    GLC-LH-SM-40

    GLC-LH-SM-40

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) more

    $109.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    GLC-LH-SM-E

    GLC-LH-SM-E

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) more

    $109.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 39507 Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    C2G / Cables to Go 39507 Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

    $82.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

    $83

    compare prices
    C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm,10km, GLC-LH-SM

    C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm,10km, GLC-LH-SM

    $114.99 $82.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 10pack tray - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

    AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 10pack tray - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

    Add-On's bulk packaged GLC-LH-SM-AO is the perfect choice for larger qty upgrade needs. 10 piece bulk trays allow for easier configuration, over the hassels of individually packaged product. Add-On's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable... more

    $920.00 $499.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

    AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

    ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

    $84.37

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-) [glc-lh-smd-]

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-) [glc-lh-smd-]

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-) more

    $699.03

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    GLC-LX-SM-RGD

    GLC-LX-SM-RGD

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature more

    $129.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    MiniGBIC-LH-70

    MiniGBIC-LH-70

    FluxLight Brand ALCATEL compatible MiniGBIC-LH-70Base: 1000Base-ZXType: SFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 70kmFiber Type: SMF more

    $169.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    LS-SFP-LH-1310

    LS-SFP-LH-1310

    FluxLight Brand HUAWEI compatible LS-SFP-LH-1310Base: 1000Base-LXType: SFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF more

    $119.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco GLCLHSM

    Cisco GLCLHSM

    Network Adapter, Transceiver more

    $36

    compare prices
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 40km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LX Single Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 40km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LX Single Mode SFP LC

    Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPG1340C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 40 km (24.8 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective... more

    $117.25

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

    Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM 20 km (Mini-GBIC) The SFPG1320C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to... more

    $79.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength, with DOM

    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength, with DOM

    The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and more

    $462.28

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Transceiver Module

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Transceiver Module

    Plug In Module - 1.25 Gbps - Single Mode Fiber more

    $237

    compare prices
    Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco authorized refurbished 1000Base-LX/LH Singlemode/Multimode Fiber SFP more

    $39

    compare prices
    Gigabit SFP LX/LH Transceiver GBIC #GLC-

    Gigabit SFP LX/LH Transceiver GBIC #GLC-

    Axiom GLC-LH-SM-AX Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x more

    $72

    compare prices
    Cisco GBIC Expansion module Transceiver

    Cisco GBIC Expansion module Transceiver

    GLC-ZX-SM FluxLight brand Cisco-compatible 1000Base-ZX 1550nm Single Mode SFP mini-GBIC transceiver more

    $110

    compare prices
    StarTech 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media C MCMGBSC15

    StarTech 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media C MCMGBSC15

    StarTech 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter (Black) 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter (Black), SC-Terminated Fiber, 9.32mi (15km) more

    $92

    compare prices
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LH SFPGLCLHSMST

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LH SFPGLCLHSMST

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LH SFPGLCLHSMST more

    $203.57

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-AO Transceiver

    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-AO Transceiver

    1 x 100Base-LX more

    $76

    compare prices
    D-Link GBIC Expansion module Transceiver

    D-Link GBIC Expansion module Transceiver

    D-Link Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers... more

    $136

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Lh sm compatible 1000base lx in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like C2G and Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide