You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Keyword

    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

    $91

    compare prices
    Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

    Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

    $55

    compare prices
    MGBLH1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 40km SFP Transceiver

    MGBLH1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 40km SFP Transceiver

    MGBLH1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 40km SFP Transceiver more

    $215.95

    go to store
    700013147 AVAYA Compatible Cajun 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1300nm Transceiver

    700013147 AVAYA Compatible Cajun 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1300nm Transceiver

    700013147 AVAYA Compatible Cajun 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1300nm Transceiver more

    $244.95

    go to store
    DGS-708 D-LINK Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module 3.3/5.0V (80Km)

    DGS-708 D-LINK Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module 3.3/5.0V (80Km)

    DGS-708 D-LINK Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module 3.3/5.0V (80Km) more

    $244.95

    go to store
    SFP-1GE-LH

    SFP-1GE-LH

    FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible SFP-1GE-LHBase: 1000Base-ZXType: SFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 70kmFiber Type: SMF more

    $169.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    MiniGBIC-LH-70

    MiniGBIC-LH-70

    FluxLight Brand ALCATEL compatible MiniGBIC-LH-70Base: 1000Base-ZXType: SFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 70kmFiber Type: SMF more

    $169.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    LS-SFP-LH-1550

    LS-SFP-LH-1550

    FluxLight Brand HUAWEI compatible LS-SFP-LH-1550Base: 1000Base-ZXType: SFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF more

    $169.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF / SMF Gigabit Interface Converter

    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF / SMF Gigabit Interface Converter

    The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and more

    $387.47

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

    1000Base-SX more

    $14

    compare prices
    Cisco Compatible GBIC 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-ModeTransceiver for Cisco Part GLC-LH-SM

    Cisco Compatible GBIC 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-ModeTransceiver for Cisco Part GLC-LH-SM

    Cisco Compatible GBIC 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-ModeTransceiver for Cisco Part GLC-LH-SM more

    $377.85 $251.96

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Tranceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Tranceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    The SFP tranceiver is Cisco compatible and are designed for bidirectional serial-optical data communication such as Gigabit Ethernet or fiber channel at speeds up to 1.25 Gbps. more

    $490.00 $302.07

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco authorized refurbished 1000Base-LX/LH Singlemode/Multimode Fiber SFP more

    $76

    compare prices
    Extreme Networks 1000Base-LX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    Extreme Networks 1000Base-LX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    10016-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver, generic for Extreme Networks 10016. It is guaranteed compatible for all Extreme Networks switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Extreme Networks OEM transceivers... more

    $1,999.75 $179.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Axiom 1000BASE-ZX Sfp Transceiver Module for Juniper # JX-SFP-1GE-LH

    Axiom 1000BASE-ZX Sfp Transceiver Module for Juniper # JX-SFP-1GE-LH

    Axiom JX-SFP-1GE-LH SFP Transceiver - 1 x more

    $135

    compare prices
    Gigabit SFP LX/LH Transceiver GBIC #GLC-

    Gigabit SFP LX/LH Transceiver GBIC #GLC-

    Axiom GLC-LH-SM-AX Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x more

    $66

    compare prices
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LH SFPGLCLHSMST

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LH SFPGLCLHSMST

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LH SFPGLCLHSMST more

    $203.57

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310NM 10KM DOM MMF/SMF LC

    CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310NM 10KM DOM MMF/SMF LC

    CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310NM 10KM DOM MMF/SMF LC more

    $162.99

    go to store

    TheNerds.net

    (10,000+)
    Cisco 1000Base Lx/Lh Sfp (Mini-Gbic) - 1 X 1000Base-Zx Lan (Glc-Zx-Sm)

    Cisco 1000Base Lx/Lh Sfp (Mini-Gbic) - 1 X 1000Base-Zx Lan (Glc-Zx-Sm)

    buy refurbished

    $260.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Transceiver Module

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Transceiver Module

    Plug In Module - 1.25 Gbps - Single Mode Fiber more

    $226

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Lh sm compatible 1000base lx in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like C2G and Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide