Cisco 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (SFP Transceivers)

Cisco 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (SFP Transceivers)

1 x 1000Base-ZX - SFP (mini-GBIC) more

buy refurbished

$405.19

go to store
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

1 x 1000Base-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) more

buy refurbished

$196.60

go to store
3CSFP97

3CSFP97

The 3Com 3CSFP97 is a 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC); 1550nm on up to 70Km SMF fiber more

$169.00

FREE shipping

go to store
700283872

700283872

FluxLight brand Avaya compatible 1000Base-T Copper RJ45 SFP mini-GBIC transceiver. more

$69.00

FREE shipping

go to store
J8177B

J8177B

FluxLight brand 100% HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-T- Gigabit- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) (MINI-GBIC) more

$69.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Supervisor Engine 720

Cisco Supervisor Engine 720

The Cisco Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Series Supervisor Engine 720 is a family of Supervisor Engine(s) designed to deliver scalable performance and rich set of IP features in hardware. Its hardware-based feature set enables applications such as... more

$2,405

compare prices
Cisco 7600 Expansion Module

Cisco 7600 Expansion Module

The Cisco Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Series Supervisor Engine 720 is a family of Supervisor Engines designed to deliver scalable performance and rich set of IP features in hardware. Its hardware-based feature set can enable applications such as traditional more

$264

compare prices
C2G / Cables to Go 39523 Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G / Cables to Go 39523 Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-GE-T. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

$82.24

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 39560 HP JD118B Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G / Cables to Go 39560 HP JD118B Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number JD118B. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)... more

$82.24

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 39575 Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G / Cables to Go 39575 Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with NETGEAR network equipment and is equivalent to NETGEAR part number AGM731F. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

$82.24

FREE shipping

go to store
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP AGM731F

Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP AGM731F

Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP more

$25

compare prices
Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

1000Base-SX more

$14

compare prices
Sealed Trendnet 1000base-sx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver Module Teg-mgbsx

Sealed Trendnet 1000base-sx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver Module Teg-mgbsx

Store search In titles description Store Categories Other Laptops Desktops POS Equipment Video Equipment Monitors Servers Projectors Audio Equipment Gadgets Network Equipment Printers Parts Parts Optical Drives LCD Displays Motherboards Hard Drives... more

$42.49

go to store
Glc-lh-sm-a Cisco Compatible 1000base Sfp 10km Transceiver Module Mini Gbic

Glc-lh-sm-a Cisco Compatible 1000base Sfp 10km Transceiver Module Mini Gbic

New Cisco 1000Base-LX GE SFP Module.This Item is Brand New Without Retail Packaging.Original Part #GLC-LH-SM-A All items in our store now carry a 90 day warranty against and defects the item may have. Our warranty does not cover shipping, Physical... more

$49.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Adtran Netvanta 1000base-lx Sfp Switch Module - 1 X 1000base-lx 1200481e1

Adtran Netvanta 1000base-lx Sfp Switch Module - 1 X 1000base-lx 1200481e1

Product Description Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-LX SFP Switch Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX .Product Specifications: Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Brand Name Adtran Compatibility NetVanta 1224ST NetVanta 1224ST PoE NetVanta 1224STR NetVanta 1224STR PoE NetVanta... more

$429.99

FREE shipping

go to store
PHB-200-AD - Gigabit 20 port SFP patching hub, 10/100/1000Base-TX to 100/1000Base-X SFP, 1RU, rack 1

PHB-200-AD - Gigabit 20 port SFP patching hub, 10/100/1000Base-TX to 100/1000Base-X SFP, 1RU, rack 1

PHB-200 is a 20-channel SFP patching hub that converts Ethernet copper 100/1000Mbps to SFPs working at 100Mbps and 1000Mbps. PHB-200 can connect to any RJ-45 Ethernet switch and supports any third-party standard SFP module from any SFP vendor. more

$1,200.00

go to store
SFT-7000-RJ45-ALL - 10/100/1000Base-TX copper SFP module

SFT-7000-RJ45-ALL - 10/100/1000Base-TX copper SFP module

The SFT-7000-RJ45-ALL module is a copper module SFP supporting 10/100/1000Base-TX standards. Module can be inserted in Gigabit Ethernet SFP slots among a large variety of Ethernet switches and other Gigabit supporting networking equipment. more

$37.00

go to store
GLC-SX-MM

GLC-SX-MM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet more

$29.00

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Sfp 1000base gbic in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like C2G, Cisco and StarTech. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
Show
Hide
Hide