You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Keyword

    Cisco 4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver DSSFPFC4GSW DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

    Cisco 4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver DSSFPFC4GSW DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148= more

    $20.89

    go to store
    SFP-GE-L

    SFP-GE-L

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 10km reach more

    $59.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "J4858 (series A, B, or C)"

    "J4858 (series A, B, or C)"

    "FluxLight Compatible HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC network adapter - 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- DDM Function Available Series:  A, B, C" more

    $39.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "SFP-OC3 (SR, IR1, LR1, LR2)"

    "SFP-OC3 (SR, IR1, LR1, LR2)"

    "FluxLight brand Cisco compatible SFP - OC-3/STM-1- Pluggable- 1310-nm wavelength- LC connector Available Reaches:  SR(2km), IR1(15km), LR1(40km), LR2(80km)" more

    $139.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

    Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM 20 km (Mini-GBIC) The SFPG1320C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to... more

    $84.23

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC with DDM - 2km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 100Base-FX Multi Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC with DDM - 2km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 100Base-FX Multi Mode SFP LC

    Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC) The SFPF1302C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 2 km (1.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards... more

    $44.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 80km (Mini-GBIC) - 1550nm 1000Base-ZX Single Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 80km (Mini-GBIC) - 1550nm 1000Base-ZX Single Mode SFP LC

    Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPG1580C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 80 km (49.7 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective... more

    $126.64

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Hp Procurve J4858 J4858c Gigabit-sx-lc Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver Retail

    Hp Procurve J4858 J4858c Gigabit-sx-lc Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver Retail

    Hp ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver 1000 Mbps 1x LC 1000Base-SX port full Duplex Part Number:J4858C Also known as J4858C#ABA and J4858-69201 Hp ProCurve original Genuine Sealed Retail Packaging Guaranteed .......Procurve Lifetime warranty... more

    $107.00

    go to store
    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX more

    $31

    compare prices
    D-Link TEGMGBS10 Transceiver Module

    D-Link TEGMGBS10 Transceiver Module

    Interface Type: SFP more

    $37

    compare prices
    HP J4859C Transceiver

    HP J4859C Transceiver

    PROCURVE GIGABIT LH-LC MINI-GBIC more

    $62

    compare prices
    TRENDnet Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode LC Module (TE100-MGBFX)

    TRENDnet Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode LC Module (TE100-MGBFX)

    Å Compatible with standard SFP (Mini-GBIC) slots / Supports 100Mbps connection speeds / Supports 1310 nm Multi-Mode network transmissions / more

    $46

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP AGM731F

    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP AGM731F

    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP more

    $228

    compare prices
    Tch-tn-sfp-sxd Transition - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-mode - Up To 1800 Ft - 850 Nm

    Tch-tn-sfp-sxd Transition - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-mode - Up To 1800 Ft - 850 Nm

    Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm more

    $258.00

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Transition Hp Compatible - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode - Up To 12.4 Miles - 1310 Nm

    Transition Hp Compatible - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode - Up To 12.4 Miles - 1310 Nm

    Transition HP Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm more

    $363.00

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Extreme Networks - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm - For Summit X150-24p, X150-24t, X150-48t

    Extreme Networks - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm - For Summit X150-24p, X150-24t, X150-48t

    Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Summit X150-24p, X150-24t, X150-48t more

    $324.50

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 Transceiver

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 Transceiver

    $100

    compare prices
    HP J4860C Transceiver Module

    HP J4860C Transceiver Module

    SFP more

    $208

    compare prices
    HP PROCURVE 1000-BX-D SFP-LC MINI-GBIC

    HP PROCURVE 1000-BX-D SFP-LC MINI-GBIC

    HP ProCurve 1000-BX-D SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x more

    $299

    compare prices
    Brocade Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single mode -

    Brocade Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single mode -

    Brocade Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single mode - more

    $1,386.82

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC single mode - TNSFPOC3S3

    Transition Networks Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC single mode - TNSFPOC3S3

    Transition Networks Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC single mode - TNSFPOC3S3 more

    $368.26

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX SFPGLCSXMMST

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX SFPGLCSXMMST

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX SFPGLCSXMMST more

    $160.05

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver for HP # JD493A

    Axiom 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver for HP # JD493A

    Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver For HP - 1 x more

    $78

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

    HP ProCurve SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

    J4858A is a ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC. PRODUCT FEATURES: One 1000Base-SX port (IEEE 802.3z Type 1000Base-SX); Connector: LC; Duplex: full. more

    $479.00 $43.50

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    D-Link DEM211 Transceiver Module

    D-Link DEM211 Transceiver Module

    SFP - Fast EN - 100Base-FX - 1310 nm more

    $74

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fiber SFP AGM732F

    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fiber SFP AGM732F

    The ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fiber SFP from Netgear is an expansion module that adds high-density fiber connectivity to compatible Netgear devices. It installs in a SFP GBIC compliant slot and features an LC connector that is compatible with 9um... more

    $304

    compare prices
    Q-Logic SFP8SW Transceiver Module - 4 Pk

    Q-Logic SFP8SW Transceiver Module - 4 Pk

    $705

    compare prices
    D-Link DEM 311GT Network Adapters

    D-Link DEM 311GT Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

    $34

    compare prices
    Avaya AA1419049-E6 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Avaya AA1419049-E6 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Avaya - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm more

    buy refurbished

    $140.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper WLC-SFP-SX GBIC

    Juniper WLC-SFP-SX GBIC

    Juniper Networks "1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, LC duplex connector, short wavelength (850 nm), <220 m over 50/125 µm MMF, <550 m over 62.5/125 µm MMF" more

    $398.65

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco GLCFE100LX Transceiver

    Cisco GLCFE100LX Transceiver

    Data Link Protocol: Fast Ethernet - Cabling Type: Ethernet 100Base-LX - Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps more

    $60

    compare prices
    Cisco 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver MFEFX1

    Cisco 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver MFEFX1

    The 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver from Linksys is an expansion module that adds high-density fiber connectivity to compatible devices. more

    $57

    compare prices
    HP Procurve Gigabit Network Adapter

    HP Procurve Gigabit Network Adapter

    LH-LC Mini GBIC, 1550 nm more

    $120

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)

    HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)

    J4860-69101 - HP Original ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC 1000BaseLH mini-GBIC transceiver module more

    $120.00

    go to store
    Dell 462-3620 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

    Dell 462-3620 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

    Dell - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm more

    $250.83

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)

    HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)

    B0009N7OIY - HP Original ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC 1000BaseLH mini-GBIC transceiver module more

    $120.00

    go to store
    TN-SFP-SXD Transition Networks Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Modu

    TN-SFP-SXD Transition Networks Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Modu

    TN-SFP-SXD Transition Networks Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. New Bulk Pack. more

    buy OEM

    $160.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Transition TN-J4859C SFP (mini-GBIC)"

    "Transition TN-J4859C SFP (mini-GBIC)"

    OPEN BOX - Transition TN-J4859C SFP Module - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX - Single-mode - 1310 nm more

    $131.05 $82.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet 545006 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver

    Intellinet 545006 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver

    One 1000base-lx Single-mode Fiber Lc Duplex Port Distance Support: Up To 550 M (50/125 M Cable) Or 220 M (62.5/125 M Cable) Wavelength: 850 Nm Sfp Standard Form Factor Supports Hot-plugging For Use With Intellinet Gigabit Switch Models 560801 &... more

    $67.49

    go to store
    Intellinet 506724 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver

    Intellinet 506724 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver

    One 1000base-lx Single-mode Fiber Lc Duplex Port Distance Support: Up To 20 Km (9/125 M Cable) Wavelength: 1310 Nm Sfp Standard Form Factor Supports Hot-plugging For Use With Intellinet Gigabit Switch Models 560801 & 560818 Compliant With Sfp ... more

    $77.00

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Sfp gbic lc nm in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide