You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Product Group

    By Processor Manufacturer

    By Color

    By Modem Type

    By Modem Technology

    By Voice Mail Support

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Enclosure Type

    By Warranty

    By Compatible Brands

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    StarTech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM - 20km

    StarTech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM - 20km

    The SFPG1320C Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver LC SFP w/ DDM (20km,1310nm) offers a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Single-Mode LC port on your Gigabit fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter. Supporting data rates up to 1.25 Gbps more

    $79

    compare prices
    Juniper Networks 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module SFP-1GE-LX

    Juniper Networks 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module SFP-1GE-LX

    Sfp 1000lx gbe optic single mode Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: Supported SFP Modules: PE-1G-SFP P-1GE-SFP PB-1GE-SFP PB-2GE-SFP... more

    $767.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AMC Optics Sfp+ Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR-AMC

    AMC Optics Sfp+ Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR-AMC

    AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers and peripherals to companies looking to save money without... more

    $153.20

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IBM SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR LC mulit-mode Plug-in Module 88Y6054

    IBM SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR LC mulit-mode Plug-in Module 88Y6054

    88Y6054 SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR Marketing Information Cisco SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Modules allow for 10 Gigabit interconnection between BladeCenter chassis switches such as Catalyst 3110X and Nexus 4001I, and upstream top of the rack (TOR) switching devic more

    $107

    compare prices
    StarTech .com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM #SFPGESST

    StarTech .com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM #SFPGESST

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 550m (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX1.25 more

    $47

    compare prices
    Cisco Interface Card Spare (6 x SFP mini-GBIC)

    Cisco Interface Card Spare (6 x SFP mini-GBIC)

    New ASA 5512-X/5515-X INTERFACE CARD 6PORT GBE SFP SX LH LX SPARE more

    $2,390

    compare prices
    StarTech .com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km (Mini-GBIC) - 13

    StarTech .com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km (Mini-GBIC) - 13

    Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment - The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add,... more

    $52

    compare prices
    C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF Sfp+ (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gig..., Silver

    C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF Sfp+ (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gig..., Silver

    This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-LR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)... more

    $418.85

    go to store
    Cables to Go HP(R) J9151A Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cables to Go HP(R) J9151A Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J9151A. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) st more

    $427

    compare prices
    Cables to Go HP(R) J9150A Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cables to Go HP(R) J9150A Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J9150A. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) st more

    $304

    compare prices
    Axiom Sfp+ Module #SFP-10G-ER-S-AX

    Axiom Sfp+ Module #SFP-10G-ER-S-AX

    Axiom SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-ER - Optical Fiber1550 nm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - 10 more

    $1,254.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (600,000+)
    DS-SFP-8G-SW-4 Cisco 8-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Module. New Retail Factory Sealed. ETA 2 We

    DS-SFP-8G-SW-4 Cisco 8-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Module. New Retail Factory Sealed. ETA 2 We

    DS-SFP-8G-SW-4 Cisco 8-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number DS-SFP-8G-SW-4 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model DS-SFP-8G-SW-4 Product... more

    $705.00

    go to store
    J9731A HP 2920 2 Port 10GBE Sfp Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer W

    J9731A HP 2920 2 Port 10GBE Sfp Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer W

    J9731A HP 2920 2 Port 10GBE Sfp Module. Key Features : Device Type : Switch - 48 Ports - Managed - Stackable Enclosure Type : Desktop Ports : 48 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X Shared Gigabit Sfp Power Over Ethernet (Poe) : Poe+ Performance : Throughput : 130.9... more

    Find other Networking Products...

    Related Searches:

    $257.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Fast EN - 100Base-FX more

    $50

    compare prices
    Axiom SFP Module #N-SFP-LX-AX

    Axiom SFP Module #N-SFP-LX-AX

    Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber1310 nm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1 more

    $84.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (600,000+)
    Allied Telesyn AT-SPSX Transceiver

    Allied Telesyn AT-SPSX Transceiver

    Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX more

    $55

    compare prices
    JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1GE-SFP-QPP 1 Port Expansion Module Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1GE-SFP-QPP 1 Port Expansion Module Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1GE-SFP-QPP 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC QPP. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $187.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3S Transceiver Module

    Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3S Transceiver Module

    Ports: LC OC-3/STM-1 more

    $177

    compare prices
    ACP-EP Memory 10GBLR SFP+ HP 1310NM 10KM GUARANTEED HP PROCURVE COMPATIBLE

    ACP-EP Memory 10GBLR SFP+ HP 1310NM 10KM GUARANTEED HP PROCURVE COMPATIBLE

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking pro more

    $431

    compare prices
    Lenovo - SFP+ transceiver module - RJ-45 - for Storage S2200 6411; S3200 6411

    Lenovo - SFP+ transceiver module - RJ-45 - for Storage S2200 6411; S3200 6411

    Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-X iSCSI LANGeneral Information Product Type: SFP Manufacturer Part Number: 00WC086 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.lenovo.com/us/en/ Packaged Quantity: 1 Manufacturer: Lenovo Group Lim more

    $126

    compare prices
    Axiom SRXSFP10GEER-AX 10GBASE-Er SFP+ XCVR for SRX-SFP-10GE-Er

    Axiom SRXSFP10GEER-AX 10GBASE-Er SFP+ XCVR for SRX-SFP-10GE-Er

    Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and more

    $1,622

    compare prices
    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LHX-SM SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX TNGLCLHXSM

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LHX-SM SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX TNGLCLHXSM

    TN-GLC-LHX-SM SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-LX Marketing Information The Transition Networks TN-GLC-xxx series small form factor pluggable (SFP) tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX inter more

    $60

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn AT-SPFX/2-00 Transceiver

    Allied Telesyn AT-SPFX/2-00 Transceiver

    100 Mbps - Plug-in Module more

    $62

    compare prices
    Extreme Networks 10309 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module

    Extreme Networks 10309 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module

    Extreme Networks 10309 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER more

    $750

    compare prices
    Cisco GLC-BX-U Transceiver

    Cisco GLC-BX-U Transceiver

    Upstream - Bidirectional - Tx1310 nm / Rx1550 nm more

    $58

    compare prices
    Adtran 1200482G1 2.5 GBPS MMF SFP-850NM 1/2.5-GBPS

    Adtran 1200482G1 2.5 GBPS MMF SFP-850NM 1/2.5-GBPS

    Distance support: 550m, Wavelength: 850nm. 1200482G1 2.5 GBPS MMF SFP-850NM 1/2.5-GBPS is a modules product made by ADTRAN routing and switching devices. more

    $60

    compare prices
    Omnitron Systems ICONVERTER 100BSE-LX SFP LC/SM 1310NM 30KM 100BASE-LX10

    Omnitron Systems ICONVERTER 100BSE-LX SFP LC/SM 1310NM 30KM 100BASE-LX10

    Omnitron's Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceiver is an interchangeable compact media connector that enables a single network device to connect to a wide variety of fiber and copper cable types and distances. more

    $89

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Network Module

    Transition Networks Network Module

    100BASE-FX/OC-3 more

    $127

    compare prices
    Brocade Communications - XBR-000193 - Brocade Sfp+ Module - 1 x Fiber Channel14.03 Gbit/s

    Brocade Communications - XBR-000193 - Brocade Sfp+ Module - 1 x Fiber Channel14.03 Gbit/s

    Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - FRU (pack of 8) Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP+ Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x Fiber Channel Product Type:... more

    $4,984.99

    go to store
    ADDON 10GBASE-LR SFP+ MSA Std SMF 1310NM 10KM LC 100% Compatible

    ADDON 10GBASE-LR SFP+ MSA Std SMF 1310NM 10KM LC 100% Compatible

    Industry Standard 10GBase-LR SFP+ transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC). An Industry Standard SFP+ transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This has been programmed, uniquely seri more

    $359

    compare prices
    Axiom N-SFP-TX-AX 1000BASE-T SFP XCVR for Niagara

    Axiom N-SFP-TX-AX 1000BASE-T SFP XCVR for Niagara

    N-SFP-TX-AX 1000BASE-T SFP XCVR for Niagara is a transceivers/media converters product made by Axiom Memory Solutions network devices. more

    $76

    compare prices
    Axiom LACXGSR-AX Lacxgsr 10GBASE-SR SFP+ XCVR for Linksys

    Axiom LACXGSR-AX Lacxgsr 10GBASE-SR SFP+ XCVR for Linksys

    Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and more

    $360

    compare prices
    Transition Networks SFP Module (1 x 100Base-BX)

    Transition Networks SFP Module (1 x 100Base-BX)

    SFP CC 100BASE-BX 1510TX/1310RX 155M 20KM.3-Inch.3-Volt more

    $302

    compare prices
    Axion TEG-MGBS40-AX Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber1310 nm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1

    Axion TEG-MGBS40-AX Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber1310 nm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1

    Axion TEG-MGBS40-AXBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # TEG-MGBS40-AX1000BASE-LX SFP (40km) for TRENDnet Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific... more

    $56.33

    go to store
    Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR SFP MOD

    Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR SFP MOD

    InformationSKU715009913-08MPNSFP10GESR-AXUPC845282064377 more

    $419

    compare prices
    Axiom 100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE 100BASE-BX10-U SFP GBIC

    Axiom 100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE 100BASE-BX10-U SFP GBIC

    InformationSKU715006856-08MPNGLCFE100BXUAXUPC845282041576 more

    $167

    compare prices
    Axiom 100Base-LX SFP TAA Compliant

    Axiom 100Base-LX SFP TAA Compliant

    New 100BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO - G more

    $100

    compare prices
    AddOn - Network Upgrades Sfp+ Module

    AddOn - Network Upgrades Sfp+ Module

    Model Brand: AddOn - Network Upgrades Type Type: SFP+ Details Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-LR Features Features: 1 x 10GBase-LR Network more

    $365.21

    go to store
    Axiom SFP Module

    Axiom SFP Module

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. FOR COMTROL NETWORKS Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000BASE-LX/LH... more

    $176.91

    go to store
    Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER

    Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER

    Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and f more

    $65

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Sfp module in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, C2G and Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.