You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Networking Connection Type

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A

    SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A

    FluxLight Brand 100% H3C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance) more

    $39.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    108873258

    108873258

    FluxLight Brand 100% Avaya Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Duplex LC Connector- up to 10km reach more

    $49.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-1GE-SX

    SFP-1GE-SX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector more

    $39.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 40km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LX Single Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 40km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LX Single Mode SFP LC

    Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPG1340C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 40 km (24.8 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective... more

    $107.26

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

    Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM – 20 km (Mini-GBIC) The SFPG1320C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to... more

    $83.73

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 10km Mini-GBIC with 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC (SFPGLCLHSMST)

    StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 10km Mini-GBIC with 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC (SFPGLCLHSMST)

    Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 10 km (Mini-GBIC) The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 10 km (6.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a... more

    $76.23

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm -

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm -

    The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SpecificationsGeneral    Device Type:... more

    $59.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn-Network Upgrades-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module-1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH-LC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 n

    AddOn-Network Upgrades-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module-1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH-LC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 n

    AddOn GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, LC single mode, up to 6.2 miles, 1310 nm, for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524 more

    $79.09

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module-1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH-LC/PC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm-for Cisco 38

    Cisco-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module-1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH-LC/PC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm-for Cisco 38

    The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SpecificationsGeneral    Device Type:... more

    $642.99

    go to store
    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver, 1000Base-LX, 1 x LC Duplex Connector, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 10 km (6.2 miles) Max., 1000 Mbps Transfer Rate more

    $75

    compare prices
    Cisco GBIC Expansion module Transceiver

    Cisco GBIC Expansion module Transceiver

    GLC-ZX-SM FluxLight brand Cisco-compatible 1000Base-ZX 1550nm Single Mode SFP mini-GBIC transceiver more

    $75

    compare prices
    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX more

    $62

    compare prices
    Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RF Transceiver

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RF Transceiver

    $138

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Tranceiver Module

    Transition Networks Tranceiver Module

    LC Multi Mode more

    $40

    compare prices
    Brocade - SFP+ Module

    Brocade - SFP+ Module

    "Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LRM Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-LRM Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet... more

    $786.00

    go to store
    CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

    CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

    "FluxLight Brand Cisco Compatible 1000BaseSX CWDM SFP - 1000BASE-CWDM- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel Available Wavelength: 1430nm, 1450nm, 1470nm, 1490nm, 1510nm,... more

    $199.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-10G-SR

    SFP-10G-SR

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- SFP+ Module- 850nm Wavelength- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode fiber (MMF)Transmit and Receive Wavelength:840 to 860 more

    $239.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-GE-L-40

    SFP-GE-L-40

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 40km reach more

    $139.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 80km (Mini-GBIC) - 1550nm 1000Base-ZX Single Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 80km (Mini-GBIC) - 1550nm 1000Base-ZX Single Mode SFP LC

    Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPG1580C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 80 km (49.7 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective... more

    $127.18

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Netgear AGM733 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-ZX

    AddOn Netgear AGM733 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-ZX

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

    $1,011.30 $163.56

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    E-Net Components SFP Transceiver Module LC Multi-Mode (GLC-SX-MM-ENC)

    E-Net Components SFP Transceiver Module LC Multi-Mode (GLC-SX-MM-ENC)

    eNet Components GLC-SX-MM-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft. - 850 nm - Manufactured by eNet Components more

    $45.04

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

    Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC The SFPC1110 Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module (Mini-GBIC) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way... more

    $64.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

    1000Base-SX more

    $16

    compare prices
    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-T more

    $25

    compare prices
    10051 - Extreme Compatible Sfp 1000base-sx Lc/550m/850nm/multi-mode Transceiver

    10051 - Extreme Compatible Sfp 1000base-sx Lc/550m/850nm/multi-mode Transceiver

    10051 - Extreme compatible SFP 1000Base-SX LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode Transceiver 10051-CO 100% Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver... more

    $25.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiv SFPSXMM

    StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiv SFPSXMM

    StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m more

    $50

    compare prices
    Cisco 7304 Transceiver

    Cisco 7304 Transceiver

    $28

    compare prices
    3Com GBIC Network adapter Switch Other Transceiver

    3Com GBIC Network adapter Switch Other Transceiver

    1 GBps - 1000 Base LX - Gigabit Ethernet Connection - Wired - PC more

    $32

    compare prices
    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

    $65

    compare prices
    Sfp-1ge-lh - 1000base-lh Sfp 1550nm 70km (compatible With Juniper)

    Sfp-1ge-lh - 1000base-lh Sfp 1550nm 70km (compatible With Juniper)

    SFP-1GE-LH - 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km (Compatible with Juniper) SFP-1GE-LH-CO 100%Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module... more

    $99.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Sfp-1ge-lh-cwdm-1610 - 1000base-cwdm 1610nm Sfp 80km (compatible With Juniper)

    Sfp-1ge-lh-cwdm-1610 - 1000base-cwdm 1610nm Sfp 80km (compatible With Juniper)

    SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610 - Juniper 100% Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610-CO 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP 80km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features & Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bu more

    $145.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Nortel Networks AA1419070-E5 Transceiver

    Nortel Networks AA1419070-E5 Transceiver

    Form Factor: Plug-in Module - 1 x 1000Base-BX - - SFP (mini-GBIC) more

    $85

    compare prices
    HP Compatible JD118B - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

    HP Compatible JD118B - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

    HP JD118B SFP Module - 1 x more

    $125

    compare prices
    TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter (TFC-1000MGA)

    TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter (TFC-1000MGA)

    TRENDnet?s 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter, model TFC-1000MGA, is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form factor. This versatile fiber converter supports both Multi-Mode (SX) and Single-Mode (LX) more

    $39

    compare prices
    Linksys GBIC Switch Transceiver

    Linksys GBIC Switch Transceiver

    Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $30

    compare prices
    Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 545006

    Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 545006

    The new line of Intellinet Network Solutions Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of performance and affordability. more

    $34

    compare prices
    Cisco SFPGESEQL Switch

    Cisco SFPGESEQL Switch

    1000 Base-SX more

    $37

    compare prices
    Cisco Rugged Sfp - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-lx, 1000base-lh - Lc Single Mode - 1310 Nm - for Cisco 3270, 3270 Rugged Integrated Services Router Card

    Cisco Rugged Sfp - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-lx, 1000base-lh - Lc Single Mode - 1310 Nm - for Cisco 3270, 3270 Rugged Integrated Services Router Card

    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - 1310 nm - for Cisco 3270, 3270 Rugged Integrated Services Router Card more

    $1,204.50

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-lx, 1000base-lh - Lc/Pc Single Mode - Up to 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm - for Cisco 38xx, 39xx, 4451, 892, Asr 901 10, Catalyst 29xx, 3650, Me 3600, Supervisor Engine 8

    Cisco - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-lx, 1000base-lh - Lc/Pc Single Mode - Up to 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm - for Cisco 38xx, 39xx, 4451, 892, Asr 901 10, Catalyst 29xx, 3650, Me 3600, Supervisor Engine 8

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892, ASR 901 10, Catalyst 29XX, 3650, ME 3600, Supervisor Engine 8 more

    $1,094.50

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Extreme Networks Expansion module

    Extreme Networks Expansion module

    -Data Transfer Rate: 1 GBps - 1000 Base LX - Gigabit Ethernet, Wired, IEEE 802.3Z - 1 Ports more

    $55

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Sfp transceiver 1000base mode module in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ACP-EP Memory, Axiom and Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide