You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

Related Searches

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-T (Generic) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-T (Generic) SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver module - Generic more

$64.95

go to store
Sun 370-5212 SFP Transceiver Module

Sun 370-5212 SFP Transceiver Module

Sun Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 2Gb/s Long - 1310nm wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable more

$79.95

go to store
Force10 GP-SFP2-MTRJ-1S SFP Transceiver Module

Force10 GP-SFP2-MTRJ-1S SFP Transceiver Module

Force10 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Gigabit Ethernet - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - MTRJ connector more

$199.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-2G-S1 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-2G-S1 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - OC-48/STM-16 SR - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 2km reach (Distance) - Industrial Temperature - LC Connector -... more

$217.00

go to store
D-Link DGS-712 SFP Transceiver Module

D-Link DGS-712 SFP Transceiver Module

D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Copper - RJ45 Connector - up to 100 meter reach more

$49.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers OAG-SFP-GIG-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers OAG-SFP-GIG-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) more

$44.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00027AA SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00027AA SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) - Optics Module - 850 nm Wavelength - LC Connector more

$35.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers OC-5000-1109 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers OC-5000-1109 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - LC Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) more

$49.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00070AF SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00070AF SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compstible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1570nm Wavelength - Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector more

$107.95

go to store
3Com 3CSFP92 SFP Transceiver Module

3Com 3CSFP92 SFP Transceiver Module

3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) more

$44.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00070AG SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00070AG SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1590nm Wavelength - Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector more

$107.95

go to store
Finisar FTRJ85193EXT SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar FTRJ85193EXT SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC Connector more

$99.99

go to store
F5 Networks F5UPGSFPC-R SFP Transceiver Module

F5 Networks F5UPGSFPC-R SFP Transceiver Module

F5 Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Copper - Gigabit Ethernet - RJ-45 Connector more

$79.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 300912540 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers 300912540 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Copper - RJ45 Connector - up to 100 meter reach (Distance) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) more

$59.00

go to store
Finisar FCLF-8520-3 SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar FCLF-8520-3 SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - RoHS Compliant - Copper - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Equivalent Part#: FCLF-8520-3 more

$79.00

go to store
Adtran 1200481L1 SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran 1200481L1 SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Gigabit Ethernet - Multimode or Singlemode Fiber more

$44.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00070AA SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00070AA SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1470nm Wavelength - LC Connector - Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) more

$107.95

go to store
Aruba SFP-TX SFP Transceiver Module

Aruba SFP-TX SFP Transceiver Module

Aruba Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Copper - RJ45 Connector - up to 100 meter reach (Distance) more

$44.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00070AE SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00070AE SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector more

$107.95

go to store
Nortel AA1419048-E6 SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel AA1419048-E6 SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel Networks Compatible - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850 nm Wavelength - up to 550 meter range more

$49.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers OC-5000-1111 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers OC-5000-1111 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - LC Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) more

$75.00

go to store
Dell 330-4328 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Dell 330-4328 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Dell Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 8Gbps Data Rate - Fibre Channel - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$399.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00070AD SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00070AD SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1530nm Wavelength - Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector more

$107.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00070AC SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00070AC SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE CWDM - 1510nm Wavelength - Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector more

$107.95

go to store
Enterasys MGBIC-LC02 SFP Transceiver Module

Enterasys MGBIC-LC02 SFP Transceiver Module

Enterasys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-TX - Copper - RJ45 Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - up to 100 meter reach (Distance) more

$49.95

go to store
Brocade XBR-000075 SFP Transceiver Module

Brocade XBR-000075 SFP Transceiver Module

Brocade Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - Field Replaceable Unit (FRU) - Short Wave Length (SWL) - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) more

$35.95

go to store
3Com 3CSFP92 SFP Transceiver Module

3Com 3CSFP92 SFP Transceiver Module

3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) more

$57.44

go to store
Enterasys MGBIC-02 SFP Transceiver Module

Enterasys MGBIC-02 SFP Transceiver Module

Enterasys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - RJ45 Copper Connector - up to 100 meter reach (Distance) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) more

$49.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00070AH SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00070AH SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1610nm Wavelength - Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector more

$107.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00070AB SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00070AB SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1490nm Wavelength - Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector more

$107.95

go to store
Adtran 1442110G2 SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran 1442110G2 SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXU - TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$62.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00046AA SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00046AA SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 - SONET/SDH - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - IR-1 / S-16.1 - 1310 nm Wavelength - LC Connector more

$215.95

go to store
IBM 45W0496 SFP Transceiver Module

IBM 45W0496 SFP Transceiver Module

IBM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 4G Fibre Channel - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 500 meter reach (Distance) - 8 Pack more

$769.00

go to store
Nortel AA1419061-E6 SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel AA1419061-E6 SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX CWDM - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1470 nm wavelength - up to 70 km range - DDI capable more

$119.95

go to store
Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1550 SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1550 SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1550nm Wavelength - up to 80km reach (Distance) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) more

$299.00

go to store
Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1490 SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1490 SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1490nm Wavelength - up to 80km reach (Distance) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) more

$299.00

go to store
Ciena DWDM-OC48-12-61 SFP Transceiver Module

Ciena DWDM-OC48-12-61 SFP Transceiver Module

Ciena Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48/STM-16 DWDM - 1528.77nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 120km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Enterasys MGBIC-37-LC07 SFP Transceiver Module

Enterasys MGBIC-37-LC07 SFP Transceiver Module

Enterasys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1547.72nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - IEEE 802.3 - up to 120km reach (Distance) more

$2,799.00

go to store
Apresia H-LX80-SFP SFP Transceiver Module

Apresia H-LX80-SFP SFP Transceiver Module

Apresia Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX80 - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$219.00

go to store
Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1350nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$179.95

go to store

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Small form factor pluggable in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Adtran, Allied Telesis and Brocade. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.