You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Modem Type

    By Modem Technology

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Boot

    By Data Transfer Rate

    By Device Type

    By Compliant Standards

    By Antenna Qty

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Related Searches

    5697-4896 HP 2GBPS Short Wave Transceiver Module Small Form Factor (SFP) 300M (984ft) Limi

    5697-4896 HP 2GBPS Short Wave Transceiver Module Small Form Factor (SFP) 300M (984ft) Limi

    5697-4896 HP 2GBPS Short Wave Transceiver Module Small Form Factor (SFP) 300M (984ft) Limit Has LC Connectors. more

    buy refurbished

    $42.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks Transceiver

    Transition Networks Transceiver

    SFP - Gigabit EN, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

    $50

    compare prices
    JXU-1SFP-S Juniper 1 Port Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Universal Physical Interface Mod

    JXU-1SFP-S Juniper 1 Port Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Universal Physical Interface Mod

    JXU-1SFP-S Juniper 1 Port Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Universal Physical Interface Module. Key Features: Device Type : Expansion Module Networking: Connectivity Technology : Wired Data Link Protocol : Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer... more

    buy refurbished

    $240.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IBM transceiver module Network Adapters

    IBM transceiver module Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Fibre Channel more

    $42

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Tranceiver Module

    Transition Networks Tranceiver Module

    LC Multi Mode more

    $21

    compare prices
    Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

    The Cisco industry-standard 1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP provides f more

    $35

    compare prices
    3Com transceiver module Network Adapters

    3Com transceiver module Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-T more

    $25

    compare prices
    3Com GBIC Network adapter Switch Other Transceiver

    3Com GBIC Network adapter Switch Other Transceiver

    1 GBps - 1000 Base SX - Gigabit Ethernet Connection - Wired - PC more

    $40

    compare prices
    Cisco 16 GBPS FC s/w SFP+ LC

    Cisco 16 GBPS FC s/w SFP+ LC

    New Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP more

    $59

    compare prices
    Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-mode Fiber Short Reach Refurbished SFPOC3SRRF

    Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-mode Fiber Short Reach Refurbished SFPOC3SRRF

    InformationSKU716004946-10MPNSFP-OC3-SRUPC0 more

    $48

    compare prices
    ComNet - SFP36B - ComNet SFP-36B SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 100Base-FX - G.652 m Optical

    ComNet - SFP36B - ComNet SFP-36B SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 100Base-FX - G.652 m Optical

    The ComNet selection of MSA Compliant Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) modules allows for an optical or electrical interface when using a ComNet managed switch, unmanaged switch or media converter. These interchangeable SFP modules are available for... more

    $168.39

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable.

    EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable.

    EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name... more

    $1,880.00

    go to store
    AddOn - Network Upgrades Gsfiber-SFP-10K-AOK 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

    AddOn - Network Upgrades Gsfiber-SFP-10K-AOK 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

    Add-On''s Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard... more

    $55.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel ER Sfp+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

    AddOn Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel ER Sfp+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

    Add-On's Ten Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry... more

    $810.62

    go to store
    AddOn Sixnet Gsfiber-SFP-10K Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

    AddOn Sixnet Gsfiber-SFP-10K Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

    General Information Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize... more

    $54.08

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Acp Ep Memory GSFIBER-SFP-10K-AOK 1000base-lx Smf Lc Sfp F/sixnetperp 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible

    Acp Ep Memory GSFIBER-SFP-10K-AOK 1000base-lx Smf Lc Sfp F/sixnetperp 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible

    Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard... more

    $58.36

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco GLC-BX-U Transceiver

    Cisco GLC-BX-U Transceiver

    Upstream - Bidirectional - Tx1310 nm / Rx1550 nm more

    $58

    compare prices
    Cisco Transceiver

    Cisco Transceiver

    1000BASE-BX SFP more

    $115

    compare prices
    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Transceiver Module

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Transceiver Module

    Plug In Module - 1.25 Gbps - Single Mode Fiber more

    $102

    compare prices
    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100LX SFP Transceiver (1 x 100Base-LX)

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100LX SFP Transceiver (1 x 100Base-LX)

    TN-GLC-FE-100LX SFP Transceiver is small form factor pluggable (SFP) Transceiver modules is designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 100Base-LX interfaces to the network through the SFP connector. more

    $60

    compare prices
    AddOn Telco BTI-Mgbic-GTX Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver

    AddOn Telco BTI-Mgbic-GTX Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver

    General Information Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize... more

    $56.25

    go to store
    AddOncomputer.com Sfp+ Module, As Shown

    AddOncomputer.com Sfp+ Module, As Shown

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. MX SERIES 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPAT Add-On's Ten Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are designed to... more

    $479.52

    go to store
    ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC (1 x 1000Base-LX)

    ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D 1000Base-LX SFP mini-GBIC (1 x 1000Base-LX)

    1 x 1000Base-LX more

    $55

    compare prices
    Axiom 100PCT BROCADE COMPATIBLE 8GB LONG WAVE FC SFP+

    Axiom 100PCT BROCADE COMPATIBLE 8GB LONG WAVE FC SFP+

    Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and more

    $583

    compare prices
    AddOn 49Y8578 -AO Sfp+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s

    AddOn 49Y8578 -AO Sfp+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s

    Add-On's Ten Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry... more

    $256.79

    go to store
    Axiom 1/2/4-GBPS FC-SHORTWAVE, SFP, LC CONNECTOR FOR AVAGO # AFBR-57R5APZ

    Axiom 1/2/4-GBPS FC-SHORTWAVE, SFP, LC CONNECTOR FOR AVAGO # AFBR-57R5APZ

    AXIOM 1/2/4-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SHORTWAVE SFP FOR AVAGO # AFBR-57R5APZ LIFE TIME more

    $72

    compare prices
    Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

    Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

    SFP Transceiver Modules are now IFS. The IFS family of Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP Transceiver. Modules are designed for high performance integrated duplex data transmission over optical fiber. These SFP transceiver modules are compliant with the... more

    $245.24

    go to store
    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-T more

    $22

    compare prices
    Cisco , GBIC SFP 10/100/1000MBPS RJ45 (Catalog Category: Networking / Expansion Modules)

    Cisco , GBIC SFP 10/100/1000MBPS RJ45 (Catalog Category: Networking / Expansion Modules)

    GBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) Gigabit Interface Converter, 10/100/1000Mbps Copper RJ45 Transceiver. more

    $50

    compare prices
    TRENDnet Compatible TEG-MGBS40D3 - 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver

    TRENDnet Compatible TEG-MGBS40D3 - 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver

    TEG-MGBS40D3-PCW is a 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver, generic for TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40D3. It is guaranteed compatible for all TRENDnet switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with TRENDnet OEM transceivers more

    $15

    compare prices
    Ciscto GLC-FE-100FX= Transceiver Module

    Ciscto GLC-FE-100FX= Transceiver Module

    100BASE-FX SFP for FE port more

    $37

    compare prices
    Transition Networks TN-J4858C HP Compatible SFP 1000BSX 850NM MM LC

    Transition Networks TN-J4858C HP Compatible SFP 1000BSX 850NM MM LC

    1000Base-SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX Marketing Information ProCurve 1000Base-SX SFP Module is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber. General Informatio more

    $40

    compare prices
    ADDON IBM 46C3447 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM (10

    ADDON IBM 46C3447 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM (10

    Add-On's Ten Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard more

    $238

    compare prices
    Transition Networks OPTICAL LINE CONVERTER STAND- ALONE WITH TWO EMPTY SFP SLOTS

    Transition Networks OPTICAL LINE CONVERTER STAND- ALONE WITH TWO EMPTY SFP SLOTS

    OPTICAL LINE CONVRT W/2 EMPTY SFP SLOTS more

    $492

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Transceiver Module

    Transition Networks Transceiver Module

    SFP - Gigabit EN, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - 1310 nm more

    $60

    compare prices
    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

    Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, more

    $21

    compare prices
    Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP - 1 x 100Base-LX10100 Mbit/s

    Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP - 1 x 100Base-LX10100 Mbit/s

    The Cisco 100BASE-X Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number:... more

    $649.99 $275.59

    go to store
    Axiom 1000BASE-LX Sfp Transceiver Module for Dell # 320-2879

    Axiom 1000BASE-LX Sfp Transceiver Module for Dell # 320-2879

    Axiom 320-2879 1000BASE-LX SFP Module - 1 x more

    $65

    compare prices
    Sourcing Solutions Compatibles 100% HP Compatible - Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module

    Sourcing Solutions Compatibles 100% HP Compatible - Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module

    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original - ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber.... more

    $52.40

    go to store
    Cisco Switch

    Cisco Switch

    Switch - Gigabit EN + 24 x SFP (empty) - plug-in module more

    $64

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Small form factor sfp in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 3Com, ACP-EP Memory and Axiom. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.