You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Modem Technology

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Product Line

    By Compatible Brands

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    SLM248PT-NA Cisco Systems SF200-48P 48-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch 2 Combo Mini-GBIC. New

    SLM248PT-NA Cisco Systems SF200-48P 48-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch 2 Combo Mini-GBIC. New

    SLM248PT-NA Cisco Systems SF200-48P 48-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch 2 Combo Mini-GBIC. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SLM248PT-NA Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco... more

    $509.00

    go to store
    Cisco SF200-48P Smart Switch #SLM248PT-NA

    Cisco SF200-48P Smart Switch #SLM248PT-NA

    Cisco SF200-48P Smart Switch - 50 Ports - Manageable - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - Uplink Port - 48 x Network, 2 x Uplink, 2 x Expansion Slot - Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - Shared SFP Slot - 2 x SFP Slots - 2 Layer... more

    $533.26

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-Gbic) Module introduced for extending transfer distance, attached to managed/web smart switches. It can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN.,...

    TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-Gbic) Module introduced for extending transfer distance, attached to managed/web smart switches. It can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN.,...

    Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-X Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-X Connectivity Media: 9/125 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-X Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex Compatibility:... more

    $50.96

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cp Technologies Gvt-2000 Webcard & Int Battery with RMkit 120V - Black, As Shown

    Cp Technologies Gvt-2000 Webcard & Int Battery with RMkit 120V - Black, As Shown

    Features The device features built in dip switches for easy converter configuration Allowing the converter to monitor both the fiber & copper ports for signal loss, as well as cut through and smart pass through mode Specifications Type : Media... more

    $62.69

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J8705A HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 20 Port 10/100/100 4 Port Mini-GBIC Module. New Bulk Pac

    J8705A HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 20 Port 10/100/100 4 Port Mini-GBIC Module. New Bulk Pac

    J8705A HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 20 Port 10/100/100 4 Port Mini-GBIC Module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : expansion module Form factor : plug-in module NETWORKING : Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : ethernet 10base-t, ethernet... more

    $320.00

    go to store
    631667-B21 HP Smart Array P222 6GB 1- Ports Int/1- Ports Ext SAS Controller With 512 FBWC

    631667-B21 HP Smart Array P222 6GB 1- Ports Int/1- Ports Ext SAS Controller With 512 FBWC

    631667-B21 HP Smart Array P222 6GB 1- Ports Int/1- Ports Ext SAS Controller With 512 FBWC For G8. DESCRIPTION : Manufacturer : Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number : 631667-B21 Product Line : Smart Array Product Series : P Product Model : P222... more

    $115.00

    go to store
    2 Port Compact USB Kvm Switch

    2 Port Compact USB Kvm Switch

    $34

    compare prices
    B042-008 Tripp Lite Netcontroller 8-Port USB/Ps2 KVM Switch KVM Switch 8 Ports Rack-Mounta

    B042-008 Tripp Lite Netcontroller 8-Port USB/Ps2 KVM Switch KVM Switch 8 Ports Rack-Mounta

    B042-008 Tripp Lite Netcontroller 8-Port USB/Ps2 KVM Switch KVM Switch 8 Ports Rack-Mountable. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Kvm Switch - 8 Ports - Ps/2 - Stackable Enclosure Type : Rack-Mountable - 1u Ports : 8 X Kvm Port(S) Kvm Local Users Qty : 1... more

    $272.00

    go to store
    2 Port Comp DVI USB Kvm Swtch

    2 Port Comp DVI USB Kvm Swtch

    $87

    compare prices
    SV431DUSBU Startech-4 Port 1U Rackmount USB KVM Switch With OSD-KVM Switch-4 Ports-Desktop

    SV431DUSBU Startech-4 Port 1U Rackmount USB KVM Switch With OSD-KVM Switch-4 Ports-Desktop

    SV431DUSBU Startech-4 Port 1U Rackmount USB KVM Switch With OSD-KVM Switch-4 Ports-Desktop. Key Features : Brand Name - Startech Device Type - KVM Switch - 4 Ports - USB - Cascadable Enclosure Type - Desktop 1U Subtype - KVM Ports - 4 X KVM Port(S) Kvm... more

    $180.00

    go to store
    B022-002-KT-R Tripp Lite 2-Port Desktop KVM Switch W/ 2 Cable Kits Ps/2 KVM Switch 2 Ports

    B022-002-KT-R Tripp Lite 2-Port Desktop KVM Switch W/ 2 Cable Kits Ps/2 KVM Switch 2 Ports

    B022-002-KT-R Tripp Lite 2-Port Desktop KVM Switch W/ 2 Cable Kits Ps/2 KVM Switch 2 Ports Desktop. more

    $70.00

    go to store
    Cisco 3012 Switch

    Cisco 3012 Switch

    14 Port more

    $75

    compare prices
    32R1888 IBM Systems Intelligent Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module Switch 14 Ports. New Bulk P

    32R1888 IBM Systems Intelligent Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module Switch 14 Ports. New Bulk P

    32R1888 IBM Systems Intelligent GIGABIT Ethernet Switch Module Switch 14 Ports. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Switch Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Features : Trunking, Igmp Snooping, Manageable, High Availability Compliant Standards : Ieee 802.1x... more

    $1,658.00

    go to store
    46C9270 IBM Cisco Nexus 4001I Switch Module For BladeCenter - Switch - 20 Ports - Managed

    46C9270 IBM Cisco Nexus 4001I Switch Module For BladeCenter - Switch - 20 Ports - Managed

    46C9270 IBM - Cisco Nexus 4001i Switch Module For Bladecenter - Switch - 20 Ports - Managed - Plug-In Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Switch - 20 Ports - Managed Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module - 1u Ports : 14 X Backplane + 6 X Sfp+ Capacity :... more

    $802.00

    go to store
    AF616A 8 Port Console Switch Networking

    AF616A 8 Port Console Switch Networking

    $280

    compare prices
    8-Port Switch - Mfg# 336044-B21

    8-Port Switch - Mfg# 336044-B21

    $125

    compare prices
    SV231USB Startech-2 Port Professional USB KVM Switch Kit With Cables - KVM Switch. New Ret

    SV231USB Startech-2 Port Professional USB KVM Switch Kit With Cables - KVM Switch. New Ret

    SV231USB Startech-2 Port Professional USB KVM Switch Kit With Cables - KVM Switch. Key Features : Brand Name : Startech Device Type : KVM Switch - 2 Ports - USB Enclosure Type : Desktop Subtype : KVM Ports : 2 X KVM Port(S) Kvm Users Qty : 1 Local User more

    $88.00

    go to store
    8pt Rack IP Kvm 1urm

    8pt Rack IP Kvm 1urm

    $635

    compare prices
    SV431DVGAU2A Startech-4-Port KVM Switch With Dual Vga And 2-Port USB HUB-USB 2.0-4 Compute

    SV431DVGAU2A Startech-4-Port KVM Switch With Dual Vga And 2-Port USB HUB-USB 2.0-4 Compute

    SV431DVGAU2A Startech-4-Port KVM Switch With Dual Vga And 2-Port USB HUB-USB 2.0-4 Computer(S)-1 Local User(S)-1920 X 1200-8 X USB10 X Vga. Key features : Brand name: startech.com Number of computers supported: 4 Number of local users supported: 1... more

    $250.00

    go to store
    Switch ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module (24 x SFP mini-GBIC)

    Switch ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module (24 x SFP mini-GBIC)

    24-port mini-GBIC module for zl series switches more

    $365

    compare prices
    IBM 32R1892 Ethernet Swtich

    IBM 32R1892 Ethernet Swtich

    4 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - plug-in module more

    $51

    compare prices
    43W6725 IBM Qlogic 20-Port 4 GB SAN Switch Module For IBM BladeCenter. Refurbished.

    43W6725 IBM Qlogic 20-Port 4 GB SAN Switch Module For IBM BladeCenter. Refurbished.

    43W6725 IBM Qlogic 20-Port 4 GB SAN Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter. Genarel Information : Device Type : Switch Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Ports Qty : 20 Data Transfer Rate : 4.24 GBPS Data Link Protocol : 4GB Fibre Channel... more

    $2,170.00

    go to store
    17354GX IBM 16 Port Global Console Manager 1U Rack Mountable KVM Switch. New Bulk Pack.

    17354GX IBM 16 Port Global Console Manager 1U Rack Mountable KVM Switch. New Bulk Pack.

    17354GX IBM 16 Port Global Console Manager 1U Rack Mountable KVM Switch. KEY FEATURES : Kvm Type : Keyboard / Video / Mouse / Serial - Switch Max Video Resolution : 1600 X 1280 Pixels Refresh Rate : 75 Hz Additional Features : Rack Mountable � Cat5... more

    $2,982.00

    go to store
    17353LX IBM 1 Console RJ-45 8 Ports CAT-5 1U Rack Mountable KVM Switch. New Bulk Pack.

    17353LX IBM 1 Console RJ-45 8 Ports CAT-5 1U Rack Mountable KVM Switch. New Bulk Pack.

    17353LX IBM 1 Console RJ-45 8 Ports Cat-5 1U Rack Mountable KVM Switch. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Kvm Switch Enclosure Type : Rack-Mountable - 1u NETWORKING : Ports Qty : 8 Connectivity Technology : Wired KVM : Kvm Local Users Qty : 1 Local User... more

    $853.00

    go to store
    IBM 32R1859 Switch

    IBM 32R1859 Switch

    4 ports - Gigabit EN - plug-in module more

    $300

    compare prices
    39Y9284 IBM 7X Fiber Channel 3X SFP Mini-GBIC 4GB Fibre Channel 10 Port Switch Module. Ref

    39Y9284 IBM 7X Fiber Channel 3X SFP Mini-GBIC 4GB Fibre Channel 10 Port Switch Module. Ref

    39Y9284 IBM 7X Fiber Channel 3X SFP Mini-GBIC 4GB Fibre Channel 10 Port Switch Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Switch Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Ports Qty : 7 Data Transfer Rate : 4.24 GBPS Data Link Protocol : 4GB Fibre Channel... more

    $59.00

    go to store
    202632E IBM TotalStorage SAN 32M-2 Express Model Switch 32 Ports Fibre Channel 16X SFP. Re

    202632E IBM TotalStorage SAN 32M-2 Express Model Switch 32 Ports Fibre Channel 16X SFP. Re

    202632E IBM Totalstorage SAN 32m-2 Express Model Switch 32 Ports Fibre Channel 16 X SFP. GENERALINFORMATION : Device Type : Switch Enclosure Type : External - 1 U Product Description : Ibm Totalstorage SAN32M-2 Express Model - Switch - 32 Ports... more

    $184.22

    go to store
    43W6724 IBM 10 Port 4 GB SAN Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter. New Bulk Pack.

    43W6724 IBM 10 Port 4 GB SAN Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter. New Bulk Pack.

    43W6724 IBM 10 Port 4 GB SAN Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Switch Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Ports Qty : 10 Data Transfer Rate : 4.24 GBPS Data Link Protocol : 4gb Fibre Channel Connectivity... more

    $4,010.00

    go to store
    IBM 39Y9280 Expansion Module

    IBM 39Y9280 Expansion Module

    With: 14 Ports - For 20 port Fibre Switch more

    $113

    compare prices
    32R1904 IBM Qlogic10 Port 4GB Fibre Channel Plug-In Module Switch Module. Refurbished.

    32R1904 IBM Qlogic10 Port 4GB Fibre Channel Plug-In Module Switch Module. Refurbished.

    32R1904 IBM Qlogic10 Port 4GB Fibre Channel Plug-In Module Switch Module. Genarel Information : Device Type : Switch Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Ports Qty : 10 Data Link Protocol : Fibre Channel Connectivity Technology : Wired... more

    $326.23

    go to store
    17351GX IBM 2X8 Local Console 8-Port Manager KVM Switch. Refurbished.

    17351GX IBM 2X8 Local Console 8-Port Manager KVM Switch. Refurbished.

    17351GX IBM 2 Local Console 8 Port Manager KVM Switch. KEY FEATURES : Kvm Type : Keyboard / Video / Mouse - Switch Max Video Resolution : 1280 X IBM1024 Pixels Refresh Rate : 75 Hz Additional Features : Rack Mountable Cat5 Connections CONSOLE AND... more

    $515.00

    go to store
    32R1813 IBM Brocade 4GB 10 Port SAN Fibre Channel Switch For BladeCenter. Refurbished.

    32R1813 IBM Brocade 4GB 10 Port SAN Fibre Channel Switch For BladeCenter. Refurbished.

    32R1813 IBM Brocade 4GB 10 Port SAN Fibre Channel Switch for Bladecenter. more

    $302.24

    go to store
    26R0881 IBM Qlogic 20 Port 4GB Fibre Channel Switch Module. New Bulk Pack.

    26R0881 IBM Qlogic 20 Port 4GB Fibre Channel Switch Module. New Bulk Pack.

    26R0881 IBM Qlogic 20 Port 4GB Fibre Channel Switch Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Switch Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Ports Qty : 20 Data Link Protocol : Fibre Channel Connectivity Technology : Wired Communication Mode :... more

    $1,642.00

    go to store
    Nortel Layer 2/3 Copper GbE Switch Module Hubs & Switches

    Nortel Layer 2/3 Copper GbE Switch Module Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 6 ports - Gigabit EN - plug-in module more

    $64

    compare prices
    09N4290 IBM NetBay 1X4 KVM 4X HD-15 Video 4X Mini-DIN PS/2 Mouse 4 Port Switch. Refurbishe

    09N4290 IBM NetBay 1X4 KVM 4X HD-15 Video 4X Mini-DIN PS/2 Mouse 4 Port Switch. Refurbishe

    09N4290 IBM NetBay 1X4 KVM 4X HD-15 Video 4X Mini-DIN PS/2 Mouse 4 Port Switch. GENERAL INFORMATION : Kvm Type : Keyboard / Video / Mouse - Switch Additional Features : Rack Mountable Console and computer connectors : No. Of computers controlled : 4... more

    $119.94

    go to store
    39Y9267 IBM 10 GB 10 Port Ethernet Switch Module For IBM BladeCenter. New Bulk Pack.

    39Y9267 IBM 10 GB 10 Port Ethernet Switch Module For IBM BladeCenter. New Bulk Pack.

    39Y9267 IBM 10 GB 10 Port Ethernet Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter. DETAILS GENERAL Device Type Switch - 14 ports - managed Enclosure Type Plug-in module Compatible Slots 1 x expansion slot Ports 6 x XFP Routing Protocol BGP-4, RIP-1, RIP-2, IGMP,... more

    $2,595.00

    go to store
    B072-016-IP2 Tripp-Lite-16-Port, 2+1 User Netcommander Cat5 Ip Kvm Switch-16 Computer(S)-1

    B072-016-IP2 Tripp-Lite-16-Port, 2+1 User Netcommander Cat5 Ip Kvm Switch-16 Computer(S)-1

    B072-016-IP2 Tripp-Lite -16-Port, 2+1 User Netcommander Cat5 Ip Kvm Switch - 16 Computer(S) - 1 Local User(S) - 2 Remote User(S) - 1920 X 1080 - 20 X Network (Rj-45) - 2 X Usb1 X Vga - Rack-Mountable - 1u. more

    $1,085.00

    go to store
    B072-016-1 Tripp Lite Netcommander KVM Switch 16 Ports Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed

    B072-016-1 Tripp Lite Netcommander KVM Switch 16 Ports Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed

    B072-016-1 Tripp Lite Netcommander KVM Switch 16 Ports Desktop. more

    $295.00

    go to store
    SV231DPDDUA Startech-2 Port Dual Displayport USB KVM Switch W/ Audio & USB HUB-KVM/Audio S

    SV231DPDDUA Startech-2 Port Dual Displayport USB KVM Switch W/ Audio & USB HUB-KVM/Audio S

    SV231DPDDUA Startech-2 Port Dual Displayport USB KVM Switch W/ Audio & USB HUB-KVM/Audio Switch-2 Ports-Desktop. Key Features : Brand Name - Startech Device Type - KVM / Audio Switch - 2 Ports - USB Enclosure Type - Desktop Subtype - KVM Ports - 2 X... more

    $260.00

    go to store
    B006-VUA4-K-R Tripp Lite Audio Switch 4 Ports Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed With Ful

    B006-VUA4-K-R Tripp Lite Audio Switch 4 Ports Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed With Ful

    B006-VUA4-K-R Tripp Lite Audio Switch 4 Ports Desktop. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Kvm / Audio Switch - 4 Ports - Ps/2, Usb Enclosure Type : Desktop - 1u Kvm Local Users Qty : 1 Local User Max Resolution : 2048 X 1536 Built-In Devices : Usb Hub... more

    $220.00

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Smart port switch in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco and CP Technologies. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.