You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    SIEMENS SCALANCE 6GK50041GM001AB2 Gigabit Ethernet Sw,Unmanaged,4/1 Ports

    SIEMENS SCALANCE 6GK50041GM001AB2 Gigabit Ethernet Sw,Unmanaged,4/1 Ports

    Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, Ports 4/1, Port Type RJ45/ SC Multimode, DIN Rail Mounting Type, Input Voltage 24VDC, Operation Description Unmanaged Switch, Operating Temp. Range (C) 10 to 60, Operating Temp. Range (F) 14 to 140, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s,... more

    $1,314.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Zoro

    (25,000+)
    NETGEAR FVS318 Network Devices

    NETGEAR FVS318 Network Devices

    Security appliance - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN more

    $175

    compare prices
    NETGEAR GS105 Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR GS105 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 5 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $26

    compare prices
    NETGEAR ProSafe FS728TP 24 Port 10/100 Smart Switch with 4 Gigabit Ports and 24 Ports PoE Hubs & Swi

    NETGEAR ProSafe FS728TP 24 Port 10/100 Smart Switch with 4 Gigabit Ports and 24 Ports PoE Hubs & Swi

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC), 2x1000Base-T - 1U - stackable more

    $320

    compare prices
    NETGEAR ProSafe FS750T2 Smart Switch Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR ProSafe FS750T2 Smart Switch Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1U more

    $215

    compare prices
    TRENDnet TEG 2248WS Hubs & Switches

    TRENDnet TEG 2248WS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $195

    compare prices
    Trendnet TPE-224WS Network Switch

    Trendnet TPE-224WS Network Switch

    With: 24 Ports - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 1U more

    $312

    compare prices
    Linkskey LKS-SR24 Switch

    Linkskey LKS-SR24 Switch

    Form Factor: Rack Mountable - RJ-45 Ports: 24 - Switching Method: Store-and-Forward - 10/100 Mbps Ports: 24 more

    $42

    compare prices
    NETGEAR ProSafe FS116P 16 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 8 Port PoE Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR ProSafe FS116P 16 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 8 Port PoE Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 16 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $135

    compare prices
    Netgear FS108 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch

    Netgear FS108 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch

    10/100 Mbps - Plug and Play more

    $30

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe GS108NA Ethernet Switch

    Netgear ProSafe GS108NA Ethernet Switch

    8 Port - Desktop more

    $34

    compare prices
    Trendnet TE100-S5 Network Switch

    Trendnet TE100-S5 Network Switch

    With: 5 Ports - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $4

    compare prices
    NETGEAR ProSafe FS108P Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR ProSafe FS108P Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $74

    compare prices
    D-Link DES 1024D Hubs & Switches

    D-Link DES 1024D Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $58

    compare prices
    Netgear FS105 5-Port Ethernet Switch

    Netgear FS105 5-Port Ethernet Switch

    10/100 Base TX - 10/100/20/200 Mbps - RJ-45 Twisted-Pair more

    $15

    compare prices
    NETGEAR FS605 Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR FS605 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 5 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $10

    compare prices
    Trendnet TE100S8 Switch

    Trendnet TE100S8 Switch

    Ethernet - 8 Port more

    $15

    compare prices
    NETGEAR GS608 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR GS608 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $50

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-S Switch

    Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-S Switch

    48 Ports - 10 / 10 Mbps more

    $220

    compare prices
    Netgear Gigabit JGS516 16-Port Auto Sensing Ethernet Switch

    Netgear Gigabit JGS516 16-Port Auto Sensing Ethernet Switch

    10/100/1000 Base-T - 10/100 Mbps to 1 Gbps - RJ-45 - PC, Mac & Linux Compatible more

    $145

    compare prices
    D-Link DSS 24 Plus Hubs & Switches

    D-Link DSS 24 Plus Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $110

    compare prices
    TRENDnet TEG 240WS Hubs & Switches

    TRENDnet TEG 240WS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $190

    compare prices
    TRENDnet TEG 448WS Hubs & Switches

    TRENDnet TEG 448WS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $470

    compare prices
    NETGEAR GS724T Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR GS724T Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $205

    compare prices
    TRENDnet TEG 160WS Hubs & Switches

    TRENDnet TEG 160WS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 16 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $98

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe Switch

    Netgear ProSafe Switch

    Smart Gigabit Switch - 48 Port more

    $393

    compare prices
    3Com 3C16700A OfficeConnect 8-Port Ethernet Hub

    3Com 3C16700A OfficeConnect 8-Port Ethernet Hub

    3Com leverages the enterprise network expertise for the design of the OfficeConnect family of hubs and switches. Compact, easy to install, and affordable, they come with a range of features and functionalities designed to meet the needs of small... more

    $80

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 2810-48G Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 2810-48G Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 1000Base-T, 100Base-X + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $442

    compare prices
    WS-POE-12-48v60w 12 Port passive Power over Ethernet PoE Injector with 48v 60watt power supply for Cameras, IP phones, Access Points

    WS-POE-12-48v60w 12 Port passive Power over Ethernet PoE Injector with 48v 60watt power supply for Cameras, IP phones, Access Points

    Rack Mounted PoE injector Extend power to 328 ft or 100 meters This device offers * 12 RJ45 jacks with Data + Power out * power per port limited to 650 ma * 12 RJ45 jacks Data in - connect to any switch * 2.1mm x 5.5mm DC power jack * LED power status... more

    $69.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    D-Link DES 1008PA 8-Port Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports Hubs & Switches

    D-Link DES 1008PA 8-Port Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $49

    compare prices
    Linksys EtherFast EZXS55W 5-Port Auto-Sensing Ethernet Switch

    Linksys EtherFast EZXS55W 5-Port Auto-Sensing Ethernet Switch

    Model: EZXS55W -Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps - 10 Base T, 100 Base TX - Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u - 1 MB - 5 Ports -Remote Management: HTTP more

    $30

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    EN Fast EN Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 20 ports + 4 x SFP more

    $315

    compare prices
    D-Link DES1105 Switch

    D-Link DES1105 Switch

    5 Ports more

    $6

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24PS Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24PS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $1,245

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750-48PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750-48PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $240

    compare prices
    Trendnet TPE-S44 Switch

    Trendnet TPE-S44 Switch

    8 Ports - Fast Ethernet - Wireless - 54 Mbps more

    $51

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560-48TS EMI Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-48TS EMI Switch

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $245

    compare prices
    Linksys EtherFast 10/100 16-port Workgroup Switch EZXS16W Hubs & Switches

    Linksys EtherFast 10/100 16-port Workgroup Switch EZXS16W Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 16 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $72

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750-48PS EMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750-48PS EMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $392

    compare prices
    D-Link Systems - D-Link DSS 5 Plus

    D-Link Systems - D-Link DSS 5 Plus

    Switch - 5 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $33

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Smart switch ports ethernet 10base in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide