You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Modem Type

    By Modem Technology

    By Voice Mail Support

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Data Transfer Rate

    By Device Type

    By Compliant Standards

    By Antenna Qty

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    SONICWALL 01-SSC-4977 TZ 215 Wireless-N Network Security Appliance

    SONICWALL 01-SSC-4977 TZ 215 Wireless-N Network Security Appliance

    SONICWALL 01-SSC-4977 TZ 215 Wireless-N Network Security Appliance (Hardware Only) WAN Ports 1 x RJ-45 LAN Ports 6 x RJ-45 Security WARNING, THESE SECURITY SERVICES MAY REQUIRE AN ADDITIONAL SUBSCRIPTION NOT SOLD WITH THIS PRODUCT Stateful Throughput... more

    $850.25

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ADDON 3M 10GBASE-CU DAC Dellsonicwall SFP+/SFP+ Passive Twinax 100%Comp

    ADDON 3M 10GBASE-CU DAC Dellsonicwall SFP+/SFP+ Passive Twinax 100%Comp

    AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9788 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Passive Twinax 3m 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

    $53

    compare prices
    SonicWALL TotalSecure 3G All-in-One Firewall

    SonicWALL TotalSecure 3G All-in-One Firewall

    EN, Fast EN more

    $284

    compare prices
    01-SSC-9787 Sonicwall Dell 10GB SFP+ Copper W/ 1M Twinax. New Bulk Pack.

    01-SSC-9787 Sonicwall Dell 10GB SFP+ Copper W/ 1M Twinax. New Bulk Pack.

    01-SSC-9787 Sonicwall Dell 10GB SFP+ Copper W/ 1M Twinax. GENERAL INFORMATION: Brand Name: Sonicwall Manufacturer: Dell, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 01-SSC-9787 Manufacturer Website Address: Http://Www.Dell.Com Product Name: Twinaxial Cable Product... more

    $250.00

    go to store
    01-SSC-4275 Sonicwall - NSA 2600 Network Security Appliance, 8 Port GIGABIT Ethernet,USB ,

    01-SSC-4275 Sonicwall - NSA 2600 Network Security Appliance, 8 Port GIGABIT Ethernet,USB ,

    01-SSC-4275 Sonicwall - NSA 2600 Network Security Appliance, 8 Port GIGABIT Ethernet,USB , 8 X Rj-45 , 1, Manageable ,Rack-Mountable. General information : Brand name: sonicwall Manufacturer: dell, inc Manufacturer website address: http://www.dell.com... more

    $3,520.00

    go to store
    01-SSC-0221 SonicWALL�TZ 500 Network Security/Firewall Appliance, 8 Port, 10/100/1000base-

    01-SSC-0221 SonicWALL�TZ 500 Network Security/Firewall Appliance, 8 Port, 10/100/1000base-

    01-SSC-0221 SonicWALL�TZ 500 Network Security/Firewall Appliance, 8 Port, 10/100/1000base-T Gigabit Ethernet, 3des, Md5, Sha-1, USB, 8 X Rj-45, Manageable, Power Supply, Desktop. General Information : Brand Name: SonicWALL Manufacturer: Dell, Inc... more

    $1,490.00

    go to store
    SONICWALL 01-SSC-0458 01-SSC-0458 Gateway Anti-Malware, Intrusion Prevention And Appli Dell SonicWALL 01-SSC-0477

    SONICWALL 01-SSC-0458 01-SSC-0458 Gateway Anti-Malware, Intrusion Prevention And Appli Dell SonicWALL 01-SSC-0477

    100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal parts Part Number: 01-SSC-0458 Gateway Anti-Spyware, Intrusion Prevention and Application Control Service delivers intelligent, real-time network security protection against sophisticated... more

    $268.38

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    eNet Components - 01-SSC-9791-ENC - Sonicwall 01-SSC-9791 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper (Brown) 100m RJ45 - 100% Tested

    eNet Components - 01-SSC-9791-ENC - Sonicwall 01-SSC-9791 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper (Brown) 100m RJ45 - 100% Tested

    Each ENET 01-SSC-9791-ENC 10/100/100BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver operates over Copper Cat5e or Cat6 Cable at 10, 100 or 1 Gbps up to 100m via RJ45 connector compatible in SonicWall applications. The actual ENET part number shipped is ENST-EXSC-T1C... more

    $55.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    eNet Components - 01-SSC-9785-ENC - SonicWall 01-SSC-9785 Compatible 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC MMF 100%, Brown

    eNet Components - 01-SSC-9785-ENC - SonicWall 01-SSC-9785 Compatible 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC MMF 100%, Brown

    ENET Solutions, Inc. offers the most complete line of OEM compatible network peripherals spanning across more than 50 manufacturers. We specialize in OEM compatible optics, direct-attach cables (AOC/DAC), fiber and copper patch cables, media... more

    $212.60

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    eNet Components - 01-SSC-9788-ENC - Sonicwall 01-SSC-9788 Compatible 10GBase-CU Sfp+ Passive Twinax Cable Assembly 3m -, Brown

    eNet Components - 01-SSC-9788-ENC - Sonicwall 01-SSC-9788 Compatible 10GBase-CU Sfp+ Passive Twinax Cable Assembly 3m -, Brown

    ENET Solutions, Inc. offers the most complete line of OEM compatible network peripherals spanning across more than 50 manufacturers. We specialize in OEM compatible optics, direct-attach cables (AOC/DAC), fiber and copper patch cables, media... more

    $55.62

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver for Sonicwall - 01-SSC-9785 #01-SSC-9785-AX

    Axiom 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver for Sonicwall - 01-SSC-9785 #01-SSC-9785-AX

    Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Sonicwall - 01-SSC-9785 - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s more

    $307.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    SONICWALL - NSA HARDWARE 01-SSC-3811 DELL SONICWALL SUPERMASSIVE

    SONICWALL - NSA HARDWARE 01-SSC-3811 DELL SONICWALL SUPERMASSIVE

    Virtualization: 100000 x Connections per Second 1250000 x Maximum Connections (SPI) 1000000 x Maximum Connections (DPI) 96 x SonicPoints Supported (Maximum) 6000 x Site-to-Site Tunnels 2000 x IPSec VPN Clients 512 x VLAN Firewall Protection: Intrusion... more

    $14,004.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SONICWALL - NSA HARDWARE 01-SSC-3880 DELL SONICWALL SUPERMASSIVE

    SONICWALL - NSA HARDWARE 01-SSC-3880 DELL SONICWALL SUPERMASSIVE

    Virtualization: 130000 x Connections per Second 1500000 x Maximum Connections (SPI) 1250000 x Maximum Connections (DPI) 128 x SonicPoints Supported (Maximum) 10000 x Site-to-Site Tunnels 2000 x IPSec VPN Clients 512 x VLAN Firewall Protection:... more

    $29,639.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Sonicwall 01-SSC-9786 ) - 10GBa

    Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Sonicwall 01-SSC-9786 ) - 10GBa

    Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Sonicwall 01-SSC-9786 ) - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm more

    $406

    compare prices
    Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Sonicwall - 01-SSC-9791, Brown copper #01-SSC-9791-AX

    Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Sonicwall - 01-SSC-9791, Brown copper #01-SSC-9791-AX

    Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Sonicwall - 01-SSC-9791 - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-T - Copper - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s more

    $98.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9790 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP #01-SSC-9790-AO

    AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9790 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP #01-SSC-9790-AO

    AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9790 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work more

    $64.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    Axiom 01-SSC-9790 1000BASE-LX SFP XCVR

    Axiom 01-SSC-9790 1000BASE-LX SFP XCVR

    Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... more

    $66

    compare prices
    SonicWALL 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LONG REACH MOD

    SonicWALL 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LONG REACH MOD

    SFP+ Transceiver Module 1 x 10GBase-LR Controls/Indicators Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR Network Environmental Conditions General Information Product Type: SFP+ Manufacturer Part Number: 01-SSC- more

    $1,786

    compare prices
    ADDON 1000BASE-SX SFP Dell/Sonicwall MMF 850NM 550M LC 100% Compatible

    ADDON 1000BASE-SX SFP Dell/Sonicwall MMF 850NM 550M LC 100% Compatible

    AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver MMF 850nm 550m LC 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

    $46

    compare prices
    SonicWALL 1000BASE-SX SFP SHORT HAUL MOD

    SonicWALL 1000BASE-SX SFP SHORT HAUL MOD

    SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1 x 1000Base-SX Controls/Indicators Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX Network Environmental Conditions General Information Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufact more

    $173

    compare prices
    Sonicwall Standard Support For Soho Series 2YR - 01-SSC-0695

    Sonicwall Standard Support For Soho Series 2YR - 01-SSC-0695

    Designed for customers who need advanced technical support and the additional benefits of on-going software and firmware updates, SonicWALL Dynamic Support 8x5 includes Telephone/Web-based Support, Software/Firmware Updates, Hardware Replacement, and... more

    $133.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Sonicwall Dell Soho With 3YR Secure Upg Plus - 01-SSC-0646

    Sonicwall Dell Soho With 3YR Secure Upg Plus - 01-SSC-0646

    These affordable firewalls let small businesses and home offices take full advantage of high-speed broadband, without compromising the highly effective protection needed to stop cyberattacks. Device Type: Security appliance Bundled Services: 3 years... more

    $662.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Sonicwall Standard Support For Soho Series 5YR - 01-SSC-0698

    Sonicwall Standard Support For Soho Series 5YR - 01-SSC-0698

    Designed for customers who need advanced technical support and the additional benefits of on-going software and firmware updates, SonicWALL Dynamic Support 8x5 includes Telephone/Web-based Support, Software/Firmware Updates, Hardware Replacement, and... more

    $312.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9786 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% a

    AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9786 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% a

    Sonicwall 01-SSC-9786 compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM). An Sonicwall SFP+ transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This Sonicwall... more

    $867.36 $470.82

    go to store
    SonicWALL 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SHORT REACH MOD

    SonicWALL 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SHORT REACH MOD

    01-SSC-9785 SFP+ Transceiver Module 1 x 10GBase-SR Controls/Indicators Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Environmental Conditions General Information Product Type: SFP+ Manufacturer Part Num more

    $500

    compare prices
    AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9785 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

    AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9785 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

    Sonicwall 01-SSC-9785 compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM). An Sonicwall SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector. This Sonicwall compatible... more

    $463.04 $249.15

    go to store
    AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9791 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% applicat

    AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9791 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% applicat

    Sonicwall 01-SSC-9791 compatible 1000Base-TX SFP transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45). An Sonicwall SFP transceiver that operates over copper, with a maximum reach of 100m connected via a RJ-45 connector. This Sonicwall compatible SFP transceiver has been... more

    $113.34 $58.47

    go to store
    AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9790 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% applic

    AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9790 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% applic

    Sonicwall 01-SSC-9790 compatible 1000Base-LX SFP transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC). An Sonicwall SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This Sonicwall compatible SFP... more

    $102.42 $50.82

    go to store
    SonicWALL 1000BASE-LX SFP+ LONG HAUL MOD

    SonicWALL 1000BASE-LX SFP+ LONG HAUL MOD

    Dell SonicWALL SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module more

    $465

    compare prices
    SONICWALL TZ400 Rack Mount Kit (01-SSC-0525)

    SONICWALL TZ400 Rack Mount Kit (01-SSC-0525)

    DELL SONICWALL TZ300/TZ400 RACK MOUNT KIT more

    $309.21

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP XCVR For Sonicwall

    Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP XCVR For Sonicwall

    Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... more

    $51

    compare prices
    01-SSC-9791-ENC Ethernet 01-SSC-9791 Sonicwall Compatible

    01-SSC-9791-ENC Ethernet 01-SSC-9791 Sonicwall Compatible

    Each ENET 01-SSC-9791-ENC 10/100/100BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver operates over Copper Cat5e or Cat6 Cable at 10, 100 or 1 Gbps up to 100m via RJ45 connector compatible in SonicWall applications. The actual ENET part number shipped is ENST-EXSC-T1C... more

    $333.50 $46.26

    go to store
    01-SSC-9789-ENC Ethernet 01-SSC-9789 Sonicwall Compatible

    01-SSC-9789-ENC Ethernet 01-SSC-9789 Sonicwall Compatible

    Each ENET 01-SSC-9789-ENC 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Multimode Fiber at 850nm with a maximum reach of 550 meters and compatible in SonicWall applications. The actual ENET part number shipped is ENSF-EDLM-850XE which meets all... more

    $103.50 $27.42

    go to store
    01-SSC-9786-ENC Ethernet 01-SSC-9786 Sonicwall Compatible

    01-SSC-9786-ENC Ethernet 01-SSC-9786 Sonicwall Compatible

    ENET Solutions, Inc. offers the most complete line of OEM compatible network peripherals spanning across more than 50 manufacturers. We specialize in OEM compatible optics, direct-attach cables (AOC/DAC), fiber and copper patch cables, media... more

    $600.00 $256.60

    go to store
    SonicWALL 01-SSC-3861 NSA 2600 High Availability Network Securit

    SonicWALL 01-SSC-3861 NSA 2600 High Availability Network Securit

    SonicWALL 01-SSC-3861 NSA 2600 High Availability Network Security Appliance - 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet - USB - 8 x RJ-45 - 1 - Manageable - Rack-mountable more

    $1,143.29 $1,038.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SonicWall TZ Series 01-SSC-8896 Network Security Appliance

    SonicWall TZ Series 01-SSC-8896 Network Security Appliance

    SonicWall TZ Series 01-SSC-8896 215 Network Security Appliance more

    $519.47 $403.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "SonicWALL NSA 4600 Network Security Appliance #01-SSC-3841"

    "SonicWALL NSA 4600 Network Security Appliance #01-SSC-3841"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number 01-SSC-3841Series NSAModel 4600Name NSA 4600 Network Security ApplianceDescription Your organization faces unprecedented security challenges. The sophistication and volume of attacks increase... more

    $3,168.80

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9791 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP T

    AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9791 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP T

    AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9791 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - 01-SSC-9791-AO more

    $47.38

    go to store
    Sonicwall 01-Ssc-9790 Compatible 1000base-Lx Sfp 1310nm 10km Dom Mmf/s

    Sonicwall 01-Ssc-9790 Compatible 1000base-Lx Sfp 1310nm 10km Dom Mmf/s

    Sonicwall 01-SSC-9790 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed more

    $44.63

    go to store
    Sonicwall 01-Ssc-9787 Compatible 10gbase-Cu Sfp+ Passive Twinax Cable

    Sonicwall 01-Ssc-9787 Compatible 10gbase-Cu Sfp+ Passive Twinax Cable

    Sonicwall 01-SSC-9787 Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable Assembly 1m 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed more

    $42.53

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Sonicwall ssc wireless in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, Dell and eNet Components. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.