You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Seller

    By Modem Technology

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Product Line

    By Operating System Compatibility

    By Connectors

    By Image Color

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Best Seller
    TRENDnet Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module (TEG-MGBS40)

    TRENDnet Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module (TEG-MGBS40)

    TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40 Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module - 1 x more

    $100

    compare prices
    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm more

    $240.87 $178.32

    go to store
    Best Seller
    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-01669-C) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm more

    $165.33

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTK588AUE5) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 52 - 1535.82 nm more

    $8,061.93 $4,867.74

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom XFP-LR-AX - New 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER

    Axiom XFP-LR-AX - New 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER

    New 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER more

    $398

    compare prices
    Transition Networks SFP+ Transceiver Module (1 x 10GBase-BX)

    Transition Networks SFP+ Transceiver Module (1 x 10GBase-BX)

    Transition Networks' SFP+ modules fully comply with the Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). This compliance allows our SFP+ modules to be used in all other MSA compliant SFP+ platforms. In addition, TN SFP modules are also compatible with all Cisco SFP+ based more

    $913

    compare prices
    Perle Systems - 05060614 - Perle S-10GRT-SFP - 10 Gigabit Media and Rate Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10 Gigabit, As Shown

    Perle Systems - 05060614 - Perle S-10GRT-SFP - 10 Gigabit Media and Rate Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10 Gigabit, As Shown

    Perle S-10GT Media Converters transparently connect 10GBase-T Ethernet links over multimode or single mode fiber. Each 10GbE Media Converter comes with one RJ45 10GBase-T port and an empty slot for one SFP+ or XFP module. The S-10GRT additionally... more

    $720.29

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTK587ANE5) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 55 - 1533.47 nm Color: Multi-Colored. more

    $3,370.54

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    AddOn - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 51 - 1536.61 nm Color: Multi-Colored. more

    $3,429.40

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Extreme Networks 10309 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module

    Extreme Networks 10309 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module

    Extreme Networks 10309 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER more

    $749

    compare prices
    Cisco SFP-10G-ER SFP+ Transceiver (1 x 10GBase-ER)

    Cisco SFP-10G-ER SFP+ Transceiver (1 x 10GBase-ER)

    The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. more

    $299

    compare prices
    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-52DWD80) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 52 - 1535.82 nm more

    $8,061.93 $4,867.74

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10057H) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm more

    $144.00 $93.88

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    C2G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 331-5310) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm more

    $43.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-36DWD80) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 36 - 1548.52 nm more

    $6,091.32 $4,254.14

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-01512-BXU-10) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm more

    $1,100.00 $760.28

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: MRV SFP-10GCWZR-55) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm more

    $4,500.00 $2,658.90

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm more

    $107.42 $64.30

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTK591MB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 nm - for Nortel Optical Multiservice Edge 6500 more

    $506.74 $278.38

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 28 - 1554.94 nm more

    $5,160.57 $3,969.57

    go to store
    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-01673) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm more

    $463.04 $254.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-080V55) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm more

    $3,293.34 $1,772.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-LRM XENPAK MODULE FOR

    10GBASE-LRM XENPAK MODULE FOR

    Axiom XENPAK Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 10GBase-ZR - Optical Fiber1310 nm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - 10 more

    $942.75 $445.93

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    AddOn - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 28 - 1554.94 nm Color: Multi-Colored. more

    $3,526.19

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10GBASE-55-XFP) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 55 - 1533.47 nm Color: Multi-Colored. more

    $3,466.62

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX3613M351) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 51 - 1536.61 nm Color: Multi-Colored. more

    $3,419.11

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 55 - 1533.47 nm Color: Multi-Colored. more

    $3,372.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 29 - 1554.13 nm Color: Multi-Colored. more

    $3,466.61

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 19 - 1562.23 nm Color: Multi-Colored. more

    $3,824.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    AddOn - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 57 - 1531.90 nm Color: Multi-Colored. more

    $3,463.33

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    AddOn - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-46DWD80) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 46 - 1540.56 nm Color: Multi-Colored. more

    $4,300.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-55DWD40) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 55 - 1533.47 nm Color: Multi-Colored. more

    $3,466.62

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Multi-Colored

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10GBASE-19-XFP) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 19 - 1562.23 nm Color: Multi-Colored. more

    $3,466.62

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Startech com gigabit single mode, Ethernet in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, C2G and Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.