You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Data Transfer Rate

    By Compliant Standards

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    Best Seller
    StarTech SFP100BLXST 100Base-LX - 100 Mbps Transeiver Module - LC Fiber - MSA Compliant - 10 km - 100Base SFP module - Single-mode SFP, As Shown

    StarTech SFP100BLXST 100Base-LX - 100 Mbps Transeiver Module - LC Fiber - MSA Compliant - 10 km - 100Base SFP module - Single-mode SFP, As Shown

    Model Brand: StarTech Model: SFP100BLXST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-LX Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single-mode Optical Fiber Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) Environmental... more

    $59.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Startech com gigabit single mode, IEEE 802.3u in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like StarTech. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.