You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Product Line

    By Warranty

    By Keyword

    Best Seller
    Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network Full-duplex - Optical Fiber9/125 µm - Single-mode -

    Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network Full-duplex - Optical Fiber9/125 µm - Single-mode -

    Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network Full-duplex - Optical Fiber9/125 µm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s 10-GBE SFP+ LR... more

    $295.77

    go to store
    Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J4859C Gigabit LX-LC Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

    Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J4859C Gigabit LX-LC Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

    ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode). more

    $81.10

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Best Seller
    1000-LH/ZX SFP 80KM 1000-LH/ZX SFP 80KM

    1000-LH/ZX SFP 80KM 1000-LH/ZX SFP 80KM

    Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - For Data Networking Optical Network 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LH Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - 1 Gbit/s SFP 80KM more

    $265.00 $106.06

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J4859C Gigabit LX-LC Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

    Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J4859C Gigabit LX-LC Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

    ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode). more

    $69.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP J9151-69101 ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR

    HP J9151-69101 ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR

    ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber. more

    $289.75

    go to store
    HP Procurve J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km SMF LC (10 Pack) - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compati, Multicolor

    HP Procurve J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km SMF LC (10 Pack) - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compati, Multicolor

    Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LXeNet... more

    $363.17

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn HP J4860C Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC), As Shown

    AddOn HP J4860C Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC), As Shown

    Model Brand: ACP Model: J4860C-AO Details Network Media: Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-ZX Wavelength: 1550 nm Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex Features Feature: Compatibility: HP ProCurve Modules: Modules for... more

    $169.94

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ADDON - Network Upgrades Cisco/Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible 1000BASE-BXU SFP (1 x 1000Base-X)

    ADDON - Network Upgrades Cisco/Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible 1000BASE-BXU SFP (1 x 1000Base-X)

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

    $104

    compare prices
    ADDON , SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-ZX, LC single mode, up to 43

    ADDON , SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-ZX, LC single mode, up to 43

    AddOn, SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-ZX, LC single mode, up to 43.5 miles, 1550 nm, for HP 12504, 3600, FlexFabric 1.92, 11908 more

    $302

    compare prices
    TAA PROCURVE SFP LX-LC 100% OEM COMPATIBLE

    TAA PROCURVE SFP LX-LC 100% OEM COMPATIBLE

    Netpatibles HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - For Data Networking Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network Full-duplex - Optical Fiber50/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX 100% OEM COMPATIBLE more

    $87.50 $29.28

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LH Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000

    Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LH Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000

    Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LH Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - 1 Gbit/s SFP 80KM- more

    $214.13

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Startech com gigabit single mode, ProCurve in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Linksys. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.