Best Seller
TRENDnet 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module 10 km (6.2 miles) with DDM - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber1310 nm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit E

TRENDnet 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module 10 km (6.2 miles) with DDM - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber1310 nm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit E

TRENDnet 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module 10 km (6.2 miles) with DDM - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber1310 nm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s - Hot-pluggable MODULE... more

$343.92

go to store
TRENDnet 10G-LR SFP+ module, Single Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 10 km, TEG-10GBS10

TRENDnet 10G-LR SFP+ module, Single Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 10 km, TEG-10GBS10

TRENDnet's hot-pluggable TEG-10GBS10, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Single Mode transceiver spans distances up to 10 km (6.2 miles), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10.5 Gbps... more

$200

compare prices
Best Seller
TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter (TFC-1000MGA)

TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter (TFC-1000MGA)

TRENDnet?s 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter, model TFC-1000MGA, is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form factor. This versatile fiber converter supports both Multi-Mode (SX) and Single-Mode (LX) more

$42

compare prices
TRENDnet TE100-MGBS20 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

TRENDnet TE100-MGBS20 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm more

$39.99 $36.52

FREE shipping

go to store
TRENDnet Intelligent TFC-1000S10D5 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber C

TRENDnet Intelligent TFC-1000S10D5 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber C

The TFC-1000S10D5 Bi-Directional Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports port-based SNMP reporting and spans distance more

$390

compare prices
D-Link TEGMGBS10 Transceiver Module

D-Link TEGMGBS10 Transceiver Module

Interface Type: SFP more

$30

compare prices
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (1 x

TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (1 x

The TFC-1000S10D3 Bi-Directional Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports port-based SNMP reporting and spans distance more

$292

compare prices
TRENDnet Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module (TEG-MGBS40)

TRENDnet Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module (TEG-MGBS40)

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40 Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module - 1 x more

$80

compare prices
TRENDnet Media Converter

TRENDnet Media Converter

1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fiber more

$109

compare prices

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Startech com gigabit single mode, TRENDnet in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like TRENDnet. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.