You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Keyword

    Startech.com Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module - Cisco Glc-lh-smd Compatible - Sm/mm Lc - 10km / 550m - 10 Pack - 1000base-lx/lh - Mini-gbic - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 (glclhsmd10st)

    Startech.com Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module - Cisco Glc-lh-smd Compatible - Sm/mm Lc - 10km / 550m - 10 Pack - 1000base-lx/lh - Mini-gbic - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 (glclhsmd10st)

    Maximize cost-savings and network performance with this bulk pack of single-mode/multi-mode Mini-GBIC modules. Perfect for large-scale deployments or installations on multiple devices, this bulk pack of Gigabit fiber SFPs provides maximum cost savings.... more

    $511.37

    go to store
    StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module, Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible (SFP10GLRST)

    StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module, Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible (SFP10GLRST)

    Provide powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module - This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit fiber SFP+ is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully... more

    $387.33

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring - 1000Base-T

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring - 1000Base-T

    Startech RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100m SFPC1110 Network & Interface Modules more

    $69.63

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

    Startech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver w/ DDM - 20km SFPG1320C Network & Interface Modules more

    $81.99

    go to store
    StarTech.com ST1000BT32 Network Adapters

    StarTech.com ST1000BT32 Network Adapters

    Network adapter - PCI - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $10

    compare prices
    StarTech.com 1 Port USB Wireless Network Print Server with 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Port (PM1115UW)

    StarTech.com 1 Port USB Wireless Network Print Server with 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Port (PM1115UW)

    Share a standard USB printer with multiple users simultaneously over a wireless network - The PM1115UW Wireless-N Print Server lets you share a standard USB printer with multiple users simultaneously over a Wi-Fi network, or a wired LAN connection.... more

    $57.99

    go to store
    3Com GBIC Network adapter Switch Other Transceiver

    3Com GBIC Network adapter Switch Other Transceiver

    1 GBps - 1000 Base LX - Gigabit Ethernet Connection - Wired - PC more

    $66

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Transceiver

    Transition Networks Transceiver

    SFP - Gigabit EN, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

    $50

    compare prices
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2km (Mini-GBIC) - 1300nm 100Base-FX Multi Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2km (Mini-GBIC) - 1300nm 100Base-FX Multi Mode SFP LC

    The SFPF1302C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 2 km (1.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your 100... more

    $46.99

    go to store
    Add-On Computer Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (AR-SFP-1G-T-AO)

    Add-On Computer Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (AR-SFP-1G-T-AO)

    This Arista Networks SFP-1G-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista Networks transceiver. Our TX... more

    $66.99

    go to store
    JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC MULTI-MODE (EX-SFP-10GE-SR). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $48.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $58.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    JUNIPER - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC MULTI-MODE (EX-SFP-10GE-SR). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $428.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CablesToGo C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver modu... - 39512

    CablesToGo C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver modu... - 39512

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

    $93.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CablesToGo C2G HP J9151A Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb... - 39569

    CablesToGo C2G HP J9151A Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb... - 39569

    This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J9151A. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards.... more

    $517.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CablesToGo C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver modul... - 39507

    CablesToGo C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver modul... - 39507

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

    $75.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Modul (StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Module) #SFP10GSRST

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Modul (StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Module) #SFP10GSRST

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m - 1 x 10GBase-SR more

    $276.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2g Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-10ge-sr Compatible 10gbase-sr Sfp Transceiver [mmf,850nm, 300m, Lc, Dom] - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr, Sfp , Duplex Lc Mmf, 850nm, 300m, (39555)

    C2g Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-10ge-sr Compatible 10gbase-sr Sfp Transceiver [mmf,850nm, 300m, Lc, Dom] - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr, Sfp , Duplex Lc Mmf, 850nm, 300m, (39555)

    This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number EX-SFP-10GE-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with... more

    $332.48

    go to store
    C2g Cisco Glc-lx-sm-rgd Compatible 1000base-lx Smf Sfp [mini-gbic] Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 1000base-lx Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit (39458)

    C2g Cisco Glc-lx-sm-rgd Compatible 1000base-lx Smf Sfp [mini-gbic] Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 1000base-lx Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit (39458)

    This Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at... more

    $86.92

    go to store
    Netpatibles Procurve Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 10gbase-lr Network Full-duplex - Optical Fiber9/125 ;m - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit (j9151a-np)

    Netpatibles Procurve Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 10gbase-lr Network Full-duplex - Optical Fiber9/125 ;m - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit (j9151a-np)

    Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE ProCurve 10-GBE SFP+ LR Transceiver more

    $733.08 $405.99

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM #SFPGLCSXMMST

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM #SFPGLCSXMMST

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX more

    $49.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM #SFPGLCLHSMST

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM #SFPGLCLHSMST

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LH1.25 more

    $62.88

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiv SFPSXMM

    StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiv SFPSXMM

    StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m more

    $44

    compare prices
    StarTech 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Co MCMGBSC055

    StarTech 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Co MCMGBSC055

    StarTech 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter (Black) 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter (Black), SC-Terminated Fiber, 1804.46' (550m) more

    $80

    compare prices
    StarTech.com network tools kit Network Accessories

    StarTech.com network tools kit Network Accessories

    Network tools kit more

    $135

    compare prices
    StarTech Network Adapter Switch Ethernet

    StarTech Network Adapter Switch Ethernet

    -Data Transfer Rate: 200 Mbps - 10 Base T, 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u - 1 Ports more

    $5

    compare prices
    StarTech Network adapter Switch Ethernet

    StarTech Network adapter Switch Ethernet

    Model: ST100SLP -Data Transfer Rate: 100 MBps - 10 Base T, 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u - 1 Ports more

    $8

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Tranceiver Module

    Transition Networks Tranceiver Module

    LC Multi Mode more

    $40

    compare prices
    Transition Networks TN-SFP-ELX1 Transceiver Module

    Transition Networks TN-SFP-ELX1 Transceiver Module

    Port: 1000Base-LX more

    $60

    compare prices
    Extreme Networks Compatible 10051H - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

    Extreme Networks Compatible 10051H - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

    Extreme Networks 1000BASE-SX SFP, Hi - 1 x more

    $321

    compare prices
    Extreme Networks Expansion module

    Extreme Networks Expansion module

    -Data Transfer Rate: 1 GBps - 1000 Base LX - Gigabit Ethernet, Wired, IEEE 802.3Z - 1 Ports more

    $50

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Media Converter

    Transition Networks Media Converter

    Single to Multimode Fiber for ATM/OC-3/Fast Ethernet Media Converter more

    $575

    compare prices
    Transition Networks GBIC Network adapter

    Transition Networks GBIC Network adapter

    Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $60

    compare prices
    Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8 Transceiver Module

    Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8 Transceiver Module

    SFP - Gigabit EN, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - 1550 nm more

    $150

    compare prices
    Extreme Networks 100FX SFP Module

    Extreme Networks 100FX SFP Module

    $100

    compare prices
    Transition Networks GBIC Network adapter

    Transition Networks GBIC Network adapter

    The TN-SFP-XX Small Form Factor Pluggables (SFP) transceivers are designed for bi-directional... more

    $150

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Compatible TN-SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

    Transition Networks Compatible TN-SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

    Transition Networks TN-SFP-GE-S SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x more

    $50

    compare prices
    Gigabit Sfp 1000BASE-T Transceiver Gbic for Trapeze Networks # Sfp-utp

    Gigabit Sfp 1000BASE-T Transceiver Gbic for Trapeze Networks # Sfp-utp

    Axiom SFP-UTP-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-T more

    $150

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Startech network transceivers in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like StarTech. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.