You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Device Type

    By Wireless

    By Keyword

    Related Searches

    Cisco Switching Module Switch Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Switching Module Switch Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - plug-in module more

    $50

    compare prices
    Cisco Switch

    Cisco Switch

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - plug-in module more

    $207

    compare prices
    IBM 32R1892 Ethernet Swtich

    IBM 32R1892 Ethernet Swtich

    4 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - plug-in module more

    $273

    compare prices
    Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module - 1 x Fiber Channel

    Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module - 1 x Fiber Channel

    Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module - 1 x Fiber more

    $25

    compare prices
    Cisco Ws-x5012 48 Port 10 Base T Ethernet Switching Module

    Cisco Ws-x5012 48 Port 10 Base T Ethernet Switching Module

    CISCO WS-X5012 PORT 10 BASE T ETHERNET SWITCHING MODULE NEW IN BOX REPRESENTATIVE PHOTO FDC6TOP SMI/JMB WARRANTY All equipment comes with a 6 month warranty. Equipment is guaranteed to be received as described in the listing or a full refund will be... more

    $42.00

    go to store
    Cisco 4500 48-Port Switching Module - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

    Cisco 4500 48-Port Switching Module - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

    The Cisco 4500 48-Port Switching Module is designed for high-performance LAN access applications. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-X4648-RJ45V+E= Brand Name: Cisco Product Model: WS-X4648-RJ45V-E=... more

    $4,984.56

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-GE-T ) - 1000Base-T

    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-GE-T ) - 1000Base-T

    This Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP offers cost effective Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel connectivity for the Cisco MDS 9000 switching modules and fabric switches. Every Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is designed and tested to be 100% compatible in all... more

    $115.49

    go to store
    SFP-GE-S

    SFP-GE-S

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) more

    $49.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    MGBLX1

    MGBLX1

    FluxLight Brand 100% Linksys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) more

    $49.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco filler panel Network Accessories

    Cisco filler panel Network Accessories

    Filler panel more

    $2

    compare prices
    X2-10GB-SR

    X2-10GB-SR

    FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- X2 Module- 10 Gbp/s Data Rate- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- SC Duplex Connector- up to 300 meter reach (Distance) more

    $599.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    New Single Service Module Slot Cover for Cisco 2900/3900 Router

    New Single Service Module Slot Cover for Cisco 2900/3900 Router

    "New Single Service Module Slot Cover, SM-S-BLANK, for Cisco 2900/3900 Router" more

    $16.95

    go to store
    32-channel high-density voice and video DSP Cisco Original module, Cis

    32-channel high-density voice and video DSP Cisco Original module, Cis

    GOG 32-channel high-density voice and video DSP Cisco Original module, Cisco more

    $849.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco High-Density 8-Channel Packet Fax/Voice DSP Module., Cisco, GBH,

    Cisco High-Density 8-Channel Packet Fax/Voice DSP Module., Cisco, GBH,

    PVDM2-8 GBH Cisco High-Density 8-Channel Packet Fax/Voice DSP Module., Cisco more

    $99.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    1000BASE-LX/LH, 1GPS, 1310nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SMF, SFP, Ci

    1000BASE-LX/LH, 1GPS, 1310nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SMF, SFP, Ci

    GAL 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1GPS, 1310nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SMF, SFP, Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver module more

    $169.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) [x2-10gb-lrm-]

    10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) [x2-10gb-lrm-]

    10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) more

    $1,049.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GLR-) [sfp-10g-lr-]

    10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GLR-) [sfp-10g-lr-]

    10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GLR-) more

    $2,771.52

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CATALYST 2960-X FLEXSTACK PLUS STACKING MODULE OPTIONAL (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-C2960XSTACK-) [c2960x-stack-]

    CATALYST 2960-X FLEXSTACK PLUS STACKING MODULE OPTIONAL (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-C2960XSTACK-) [c2960x-stack-]

    CATALYST 2960-X FLEXSTACK PLUS STACKING MODULE OPTIONAL (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-C2960XSTACK-) more

    $839.21

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Network adapter

    Cisco Network adapter

    Ethernet, FDDI, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $65

    compare prices
    Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate Xfp Module

    Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate Xfp Module

    Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module - 2 x Fiber Optic - 9.95 Gbps more

    $195

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst CWDM-SFP-1490 Tranceiver

    Cisco Catalyst CWDM-SFP-1490 Tranceiver

    Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel more

    $299

    compare prices
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

    Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment - The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a... more

    $194.86

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

    Gigabit EN - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports more

    $0

    compare prices
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

    StarTech SFPC1110 RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module MiniGBIC 100m RTL more

    $52.03

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

    $20

    compare prices
    Cisco Network Module

    Cisco Network Module

    High-Density Digital Voice NM with 2 T1/E1 more

    $516

    compare prices
    Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

    Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

    10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm more

    $75

    compare prices
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 80km (Mini-GBIC) - 1550nm 1000Base-ZX Single Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 80km (Mini-GBIC) - 1550nm 1000Base-ZX Single Mode SFP LC

    Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPG1580C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 80 km (49.7 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective... more

    $126.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Ideal Expansion module

    Cisco Ideal Expansion module

    Call coverage is a critical capability for administrative assistants and others who must monitor, manage, and cover the various status of calls. This requires the ability to instantly determine the status of a number of lines beyond the six-line capabilit more

    $40

    compare prices
    Cisco Voice DSP Module

    Cisco Voice DSP Module

    48-Channel Packet - Voice/Fax more

    $43

    compare prices
    Ciscto GLC-FE-100FX= Transceiver Module

    Ciscto GLC-FE-100FX= Transceiver Module

    100BASE-FX SFP for FE port more

    $58

    compare prices
    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-T more

    $19

    compare prices
    Cisco Line Card expansion module Network Adapters

    Cisco Line Card expansion module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 48 ports more

    $540

    compare prices
    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module Sfp+ Transceiver Module more

    $30

    compare prices
    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

    Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, more

    $16

    compare prices
    Cisco GLCFE100LX Transceiver

    Cisco GLCFE100LX Transceiver

    Data Link Protocol: Fast Ethernet - Cabling Type: Ethernet 100Base-LX - Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps more

    $77

    compare prices
    Cisco voice / fax module Modems

    Cisco voice / fax module Modems

    Voice / fax module - plug-in module ( 16 channels) more

    $45

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Switching module cisco in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco and IBM. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide