Best Seller
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-T SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-T SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - RJ45 Connector - Copper - up to 100 meter... more

$53.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-S SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-S SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850nm Wavelength - LC... more

$57.44

go to store
Best Seller
Alcatel SFP Transceivers OAG-SFP-GIG-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers OAG-SFP-GIG-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) more

$44.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-27 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-27 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1555.75nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-T SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-T SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Copper (RJ45) Connector - supports Cat 5, 5E, 6 cables - up to 100 meter reach more

$44.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-CWDM-1530 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-CWDM-1530 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1530nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$107.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-23 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-23 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1558.98nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-CWDM-1490 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-CWDM-1490 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1490nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$107.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-44 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-44 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1542.14nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-51 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-51 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1536.61nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-41 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-41 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1544.53nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-55 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-55 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1533.47nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-53 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-53 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1535.04nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-57CWD60 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-57CWD60 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1570nm wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC connector - up to 60km reach (Distance) more

$107.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-21 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-21 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1560.61nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-29 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-29 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1554.13nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-60 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-60 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1529.55nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-LH70 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-LH70 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LH/(ZX) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 1550nm wavelength - up to 70km reach more

$134.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-CWDM-1510 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-CWDM-1510 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1510nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$107.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-31 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-31 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1552.52nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-51CWD60 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-51CWD60 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1510nm wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC connector - up to 60km reach (Distance) more

$107.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-CWDM-1590 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-CWDM-1590 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1590nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$107.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-56 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-56 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1532.68nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-CWDM-1470 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-CWDM-1470 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1470nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$107.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-CWDM-1610 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-CWDM-1610 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1610nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$107.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 1310nm wavelength - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$44.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-LH40 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-LH40 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) more

$53.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-26 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-26 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1556.55nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-46 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-46 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1540.56nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-28 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-28 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1554.94nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-36 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-36 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1548.51nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-40 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-40 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1545.32nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-30 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-30 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1553.33nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-58 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-58 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1531.12nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-35 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-35 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1549.32nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - 850nm wavelength - up to 550 meter reach more

$35.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-32 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-32 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1551.72nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-47CWD60 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-47CWD60 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1470nm wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC connector - up to 60km reach (Distance) more

$107.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-CWDM-1550 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-CWDM-1550 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$107.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-49 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-49 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1538.19nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$1,899.00

go to store

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Transceiver 1000base sfp in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, Brocade and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.