AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DW

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DW

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - channels: 24 - 1558.17 nm more

$3,207.94

FREE shipping

go to store
N9X03A HP Storevirtual 3000 - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet � SCSI For Sto

N9X03A HP Storevirtual 3000 - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet � SCSI For Sto

N9X03A HP Storevirtual 3000 - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet � SCSI For Storageapps Sv3000. GENERAL INFORMATION : Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enter prise Manufacturer Part Number N9X03A Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com... more

$527.88

go to store
3CSFP91 3Com 100 1000 Base SX Small Form Factor Plug In SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module. Re

3CSFP91 3Com 100 1000 Base SX Small Form Factor Plug In SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module. Re

3CSFP91 3Com 100 1000 Base SX Small Form Factor Plug In SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type :... more

$39.00

go to store
Cables to Go Cisco(R) SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBase-LRM MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cables to Go Cisco(R) SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBase-LRM MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functional more

$348

compare prices
Cables to Go HP(R) J9150A Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cables to Go HP(R) J9150A Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J9150A. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) st more

$293

compare prices
Cables to Go HP(R) J9151A Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cables to Go HP(R) J9151A Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J9151A. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) st more

$373

compare prices
C2G HP JD092B Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF Sfp+ (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Et...

C2G HP JD092B Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF Sfp+ (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Et...

This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number JD092B. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards.... more

$267.70

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON Cisco Sfp-10g-Sr-S Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Tran

ADDON Cisco Sfp-10g-Sr-S Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Tran

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

$212

compare prices
FTL8528P2BCV-QL Qlogic-8 Gigabit Sfp Transceiver. Refurbished.

FTL8528P2BCV-QL Qlogic-8 Gigabit Sfp Transceiver. Refurbished.

FTL8528P2BCV-QL Qlogic-8 Gigabit Sfp Transceiver. more

buy refurbished

$64.00

go to store
AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC s

AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC s

AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - channels: 47 - 1539.77 nm more

$6,652.53 $3,638.06

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBase-ER SMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 39480

CablesToGo C2G Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBase-ER SMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 39480

This Cisco SFP-10G-ER compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to... more

$1,339.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBase-LRM MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 39518

CablesToGo C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBase-LRM MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 39518

This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-LRM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)... more

$416.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Extreme Networks - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-

Extreme Networks - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Extreme Networks Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722... more

$1,166.80

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables to Go C2G - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR ) - 10GBase-SR - LC

Cables to Go C2G - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR ) - 10GBase-SR - LC

C2G - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Brocade BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8; ICX 6430, 6450, 7750; VDX 6710, 6720, more

$266

compare prices
Cables to Go C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM SMF Transceiver

Cables to Go C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM SMF Transceiver

C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM-C2G 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replaces Cisco GLC-LH-SM )-1000Base-LX-LC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm-for Cis-39507 more

$58

compare prices
StarTech .com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km (Mini-GBIC) - 13

StarTech .com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km (Mini-GBIC) - 13

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment - The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add,... more

$27

compare prices
Brocade 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (1 x 1000Base-LX)

Brocade 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (1 x 1000Base-LX)

E1MG-LX-OM-8 1000BLX SFP Mod MM LC-8-pack is a transceivers/media converters product made by Brocade Communications network devices. Brocade delivers the industrys leading platforms, solutions, and services for intelligently connecting, managing, and opti more

$2,815

compare prices
Cisco Sfp-10g-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module SFP10GLRRF

Cisco Sfp-10g-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module SFP10GLRRF

CISCO CERT REFURB 10GBASE-LR - SFP MODULE CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS more

$100

compare prices
Linksys MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-Gbic SFP Transceiver (Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-Gbic Cpntsfp Transceiver LC Connec)

Linksys MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-Gbic SFP Transceiver (Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-Gbic Cpntsfp Transceiver LC Connec)

Linksys MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 50/125 m Optical Fiber1 Gbit/s more

$116.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Cables to Go C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Meraki SFP-1GB-SX ) - 1000Bas

Cables to Go C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Meraki SFP-1GB-SX ) - 1000Bas

C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Meraki SFP-1GB-SX ) - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Meraki MX100, MX400, MX600, MX80; Cloud Managed Etherne more

$44

compare prices
Cables to Go C2G Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For

Cables to Go C2G Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For

C2G Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000BASE-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-LX - 1 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable more

$63

compare prices
Cables to Go C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T ) - 1000

Cables to Go C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T ) - 1000

C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T ) - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Juniper EX 3200 more

$79

compare prices
AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC s

AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC s

AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1562.23 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card, Catalyst 3650, 6880, ME 3600, Nexus 7700 F2-Series more

$4,827.68

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC s

AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC s

AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1563.05 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card, Catalyst 3650, 6880, ME 3600, Nexus 7700 F2-Series more

$4,831.82

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-61.42 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ (1 x 10GBase-DWDM)

ADDON Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-61.42 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ (1 x 10GBase-DWDM)

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking pro more

$3,894

compare prices
Transition Networks TN-GLC-LHX-SM SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX TNGLCLHXSM

Transition Networks TN-GLC-LHX-SM SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX TNGLCLHXSM

TN-GLC-LHX-SM SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-LX Marketing Information The Transition Networks TN-GLC-xxx series small form factor pluggable (SFP) tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX inter more

$60

compare prices
Enterasys I-Series 1000BLX 2KM 62.5-MMF 1 KM 50 MMF LC SFP

Enterasys I-Series 1000BLX 2KM 62.5-MMF 1 KM 50 MMF LC SFP

Enterasys pluggable transceivers deliver speed and media fexibility for Enterasys product platforms that support pluggable transceiver technology. All Enterasys transceivers are of the highest quality and conform to industry standards and manufacturer mul more

$540

compare prices
HP J4860C Transceiver Module

HP J4860C Transceiver Module

SFP more

$697

compare prices
Axiom 1000BASE-LX 2.5 Gigabit SFP Transceiver for Adtran - 1200483G1 #1200483G1-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX 2.5 Gigabit SFP Transceiver for Adtran - 1200483G1 #1200483G1-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX 2.5 Gigabit SFP Transceiver for Adtran - 1200483G1 - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s more

$137.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
CablesToGo C2G Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Et... - 39462

CablesToGo C2G Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Et... - 39462

This Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to... more

$164.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Et... - 39474

CablesToGo C2G Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Et... - 39474

This Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to... more

$85.99

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A )

HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A )

Transceiver - 10 Gbps - 10 Gigabit Ether - Wired - Plug-in modulePrimary InformationForm FactorPlug-in moduleCabling TypeEther 10GBase-LRData Transfer Rate10 GbpsConnectivity TechnologyWiredMax Transfer Distance6.20 MilsNetworkingData Link Protocol10... more

$192.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CW

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CW

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1390 nm more

$282.32

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Silver

C2G - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Silver

This Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access... more

$475.13

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Silver

C2G - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Silver

This Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to... more

$74.93

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-SX 2.5 Gigabit SFP Transceiver for Adtran - 1200482G1 #1200482G1-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-SX 2.5 Gigabit SFP Transceiver for Adtran - 1200482G1 #1200482G1-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-SX 2.5 Gigabit SFP Transceiver for Adtran - 1200482G1 - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s more

$89.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$105

compare prices
JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER - SFF PLUGGABLE 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET LRM OPTICS (EX-SFP-10GE-LRM). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$600.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR++=

Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR++=

TAA 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE more

$97

compare prices
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver. 10GBASESR SFP+ MODULE SW-CP. 1 x 10GBase-SR

Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver. 10GBASESR SFP+ MODULE SW-CP. 1 x 10GBase-SR

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - GENUINE CISCO more

$90

compare prices

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Transceiver sfp gigabit in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, Brocade and Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.