Intellinet 506519 Ethernet Media Coverter ST

Intellinet 506519 Ethernet Media Coverter ST

10/100 Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST) Multi-Mode, 2 km (1.24 mi) more

$30

compare prices
X3369

X3369

FluxLight brand Dell compatible 1000BaseSX 850nm 550m multimode SFP transceiver more

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
U3653

U3653

FluxLight brand Dell compatible 1000BaseLX 1310nm 10km Singlemode SFP mini-GBIC transceiver. more

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DEM-312GT2

DEM-312GT2

FluxLight brand 100% D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- up to 2km link length more

$109.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-7010-31 - 1000Base-LX, single-mode, 10Km, 1310nm SFP transceiver module w/ DD features

SFP-7010-31 - 1000Base-LX, single-mode, 10Km, 1310nm SFP transceiver module w/ DD features

The SFP-7010-31 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 10Km distance. The fiber standard for SFP-7010-31 is 1000Base-LX. SFP supports DDM features. more

$33.00

go to store
SONET OC3 155Mbps and Fast Ethernet SFP transceivers

SONET OC3 155Mbps and Fast Ethernet SFP transceivers

Data rate of OC3/Fast Ethernet modules is 155Mbps. Transceivers operate on 62.5/125um multi-mode fibers and 9/125um single-mode fibers on distances up to 120Km. There are also 100Base-BX single-strand versions available for distances up to 80Km. more

$22.00

go to store
HP Original 4GB LONG WAVE 10KM B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL SFP TRANSCEIVER

HP Original 4GB LONG WAVE 10KM B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL SFP TRANSCEIVER

GKZ HP Original 4GB LONG WAVE 10KM B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL SFP TRANSCEIVER 1 PACK more

$448.98

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-7000-85 - 1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m, 850nm SFP transceiver module

SFP-7000-85 - 1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m, 850nm SFP transceiver module

The SFP-7000-85 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on either 50/125um or 62.5/125um multi-mode fiber for up to 550m distance (on 62.5/125um fiber max. distance is 275m only). Fiber standard for SFP-7000-85 is 1000Base-SX. more

$24.00

go to store
1000BASE-LX/LH, 1GPS, 1310nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SMF, SFP, Ci

1000BASE-LX/LH, 1GPS, 1310nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SMF, SFP, Ci

GAL 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1GPS, 1310nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SMF, SFP, Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver module more

$169.98

FREE shipping

go to store
100BASE-FX 1310 nm wavelength 2 km distance SFP MMF Alcatel-Lucent 3rd

100BASE-FX 1310 nm wavelength 2 km distance SFP MMF Alcatel-Lucent 3rd

GNA 100BASE-FX 1310 nm wavelength 2 km distance SFP MMF Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party Transceiver Module more

$58.98

FREE shipping

go to store
HP AJ716A Transceiver Module

HP AJ716A Transceiver Module

1 x Fiber Channel more

$25

compare prices
AJ717A, HP 8Gb Long Wave B-series 10km Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver

AJ717A, HP 8Gb Long Wave B-series 10km Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver

AJ717A, HP 8Gb Long Wave B-series 10km Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver more

$799.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-S

SFP-GE-S

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) more

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
MGBLX1

MGBLX1

FluxLight Brand 100% Linksys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DEM-310GT

DEM-310GT

FluxLight brand 100% D-Link compatible high performance 1310nm multimode/Singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver. more

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFM-7000-S85 - 1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m, 850nm SFP transceiver module

SFM-7000-S85 - 1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m, 850nm SFP transceiver module

The SFM-7000-S85 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on either 50/125um or 62.5/125um multi-mode fiber for up to 550m distance (on 62.5/125um fiber max. distance is 275m only). Fiber standard for SFM-7000-S85 is 1000Base-SX. more

$24.00

go to store
SFP-1040-Cxx - SFP+ 10G CWDM optical module, 40Km

SFP-1040-Cxx - SFP+ 10G CWDM optical module, 40Km

The SFP-1040-Cxx is a CWDM 10G SFP+ optical module using any 1471 to 1611nm wavelengths and reaching up to 40Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1040-Cxx CWDM transceiver is available on any 1471 to 1611nm channel and also a few 1271 - 1451nm channels on request more

$1,290.00

go to store
SFP-1080-Cxx - SFP+ 10G CWDM optical module, 80Km

SFP-1080-Cxx - SFP+ 10G CWDM optical module, 80Km

The SFP-1080-Cxx is a CWDM 10G SFP+ optical module using any 1471 to 1611nm wavelengths and reaching up to 80Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1080-Cxx CWDM transceiver is available on any 1471 to 1611nm channel and also a few 1271 - 1451nm channels on request more

$1,590.00

go to store
1000BASE-ZX, 1.25Gbps, 1550nm wavelength, 100km distance, SMF, SFP Cis

1000BASE-ZX, 1.25Gbps, 1550nm wavelength, 100km distance, SMF, SFP Cis

GEC 1000BASE-ZX, 1.25Gbps, 1550nm wavelength, 100km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco original transceiver module more

$548.98

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBASE-SR, 10Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300M distance, MMF Finisar SFP+

10GBASE-SR, 10Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300M distance, MMF Finisar SFP+

GLU 10GBASE-SR, 10Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300M distance, MMF Finisar SFP+ 3rd Party Transceiver Module, Memoryten more

$278.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance 3COM 3rd Party T

1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance 3COM 3rd Party T

GLR 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance 3COM 3rd Party Transceiver Module more

$54.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Rfm22b 433mhz Wireless Transceiver From Hoperf

Rfm22b 433mhz Wireless Transceiver From Hoperf

HopeRF RFM22B 433Mhz Transceiver Module Product Overview:The HopeRF RFM22B is a highly integrated, low cost,433/868/915MHZ wireless ISM transceivers module. This one is optimized for use at 433Mhz. The low receive sensitivity(–121dBm) coupled with... more

$5.60

go to store

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Transceiver in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ACP-EP Memory, Axiom and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
Show
Hide
Hide