Black Box LBH100A-H-SC Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch - 2 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-X - External, Rack-mountable

Black Box LBH100A-H-SC Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch - 2 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-X - External, Rack-mountable

Black Box LBH100A-H-SC Brand New Includes 3 Year Warranty Product # LBH100A-H-SC BLACK BOX Hardened Media Converter Switch do more than just adapt from one cable type to another. They're true Ethernet switches and behave like switches within Ethernet... more

$274.95

FREE shipping

go to store
"Black Box Standard Media Converter Switch"

"Black Box Standard Media Converter Switch"

Black Box Standard Media Converter Switch - 2 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-X - External, Rack-mountable more

$447.79 $354.49

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Trendnet hub switch media converter in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.