You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Syba ExpressCard 34mm Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps NIC LAN Network Card (SD-EXP24010)

    Syba ExpressCard 34mm Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps NIC LAN Network Card (SD-EXP24010)

    This is one of the best Express Card 34mm Ethernet adapters for all laptop computers running from Windows 7 to Noell OS, from Mac to Microsoft server. It has the speed and flexibility more

    $13.99

    go to store
    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - 2 KM (PCI100MMSC)

    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - 2 KM (PCI100MMSC)

    The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to your system through an available standard or low-profile PCI slot.A simple solution... more

    $70.03

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    D-Link DE Network adapter

    D-Link DE Network adapter

    Model: 220PCT - Network adapter - 10 MBps - 10 Base T - Ethernet - PC, UNIX, Sun more

    $22 to $22

    compare prices
    3Com EtherLink Network adapter NIC

    3Com EtherLink Network adapter NIC

    Model: 3C905C-TX-M - Network adapter, NIC - 100 Mbps - 100 BASE TX - Fast Ethernet - PC more

    $25 to $25

    compare prices
    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Por USB31000SPTB

    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Por USB31000SPTB

    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port (Black) USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port (Black), Gigabit Ethernet Port, Integrated USB 3.0 Pass-Through Port, 10/100/1000 Mb/s more

    $31 to $35

    compare prices
    3Com EtherLink Network adapter

    3Com EtherLink Network adapter

    Network adapter - 100 MBps - Ethernet - PC, UNIX more

    $20 to $20

    compare prices
    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Por USB31000SPTW

    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Por USB31000SPTW

    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port (White) USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port (White), Gigabit Ethernet Port, Integrated USB 3.0 Pass-Through Port, 10/100/1000 Mb/s more

    $34 to $52

    compare prices
    3Com Gigabit Server NIC Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

    3Com Gigabit Server NIC Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

    Model: 3C996B-T - Network Adapter, Ethernet, NIC - 1000 Mbps - 133 MHz - 1000 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC, Unix, Sun, Linux - 128 bit Encryption more

    $33 to $33

    compare prices
    3Com Fast EtherLink Network adapter Ethernet

    3Com Fast EtherLink Network adapter Ethernet

    Network adapter, Ethernet - 100 MBps - 10 Base T - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC more

    $13 to $21

    compare prices
    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - 2 KM (PCI100MMSC)

    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - 2 KM (PCI100MMSC)

    The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to your system through an available standard or low-profile PCI slot.A simple solution... more

    $98.04

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP BLC NC364M NIC ADAPTER OPT KIT 447883-B21

    HP BLC NC364M NIC ADAPTER OPT KIT 447883-B21

    HP BLC NC364M NIC ADAPTER OPT KIT more

    $70.12

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn AT2916SXSC901 Network Adapter

    Allied Telesyn AT2916SXSC901 Network Adapter

    PCI - 1 x SC 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber more

    $170 to $175

    compare prices
    Nic 1000BASET Pcie Rj Single Bulk

    Nic 1000BASET Pcie Rj Single Bulk

    Conserve valuable PCI Express (PCIe) server slots while adding multi-port Gigabit Ethernet capability with the Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Server Adapter. The dedicated input/output (I/O) bandwidth of PCIe ensures priority performance on each port,... more

    $106.50

    go to store
    Fiber Pci Nic 100BFX Sc MMf 2KM Low Profile

    Fiber Pci Nic 100BFX Sc MMf 2KM Low Profile

    Transition Networks Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card N-FX-SC-02L Network Adapters - Wired more

    $252.37

    go to store
    Fast Ethernet Nic 100BFX 1310NM Mm St with boot Rom

    Fast Ethernet Nic 100BFX 1310NM Mm St with boot Rom

    Transition Networks Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Ethernet Adapter N-FX-ST-02F Network Adapters - Wired more

    $264.32

    go to store
    Linksys-Cisco 10/100/1000 CARDBUS MOBILE NIC ( PCM1000 )

    Linksys-Cisco 10/100/1000 CARDBUS MOBILE NIC ( PCM1000 )

    The Linksys Gigabit Notebook Adapter is the simple, reliable way to get your notebook connected to a gigabit network. Since its automatically supported by all major operating systems, getting connected is usually as simple as sliding the card into your... more

    $14.95

    go to store
    Intel Etherexpress PRO/100+ NIC Adapter

    Intel Etherexpress PRO/100+ NIC Adapter

    Intel PRO/100+ Management Adapter - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX more

    $38.02

    go to store
    CardBus Network Interface Adapter Card (NIC), 32 bit (BLKF5D5010) Category: Network Cards and Adapters

    CardBus Network Interface Adapter Card (NIC), 32 bit (BLKF5D5010) Category: Network Cards and Adapters

    Item #: BLKF5D5010. CardBus Network Card Enjoy the uncomplicated benefits of high-speed Internet access and networking at home or in the office. Just slip one of the Belkin Network Interface Cards into the PC expansion slots, and get ready to reap all... more

    $59.95

    go to store
    Fiber Pci Nic 100BFX St MMf 2KM Std Profile

    Fiber Pci Nic 100BFX St MMf 2KM Std Profile

    Transition Networks Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card N-FX-ST-02 Network Adapters - Wired more

    $122.90

    go to store
    Fiber Pci Nic 100BFX Sc MMf 2KM Std Profile

    Fiber Pci Nic 100BFX Sc MMf 2KM Std Profile

    Transition Networks Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card N-FX-SC-02 Network Adapters - Wired more

    $75.00

    go to store
    Intel Pro-1000 Pt Quad Port PCIe NIC Card EXPI9404PT

    Intel Pro-1000 Pt Quad Port PCIe NIC Card EXPI9404PT

    The Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Server Adapter represents the sixth generation of Intel network adapters for Gigabit Ethernet, and features 10/100/1000 Mbps self configuration for compatibility with mixed speed network infrastructure. The Intel... more

    $64.01

    go to store
    Skyline Pci 11MBps Wireless Nic

    Skyline Pci 11MBps Wireless Nic

    Wireless Pci Card more

    $14.99

    go to store
    3Com Networking Gigabit Etherlink Server Nic 1000 MBPS PCI

    3Com Networking Gigabit Etherlink Server Nic 1000 MBPS PCI

    3COM 3C985B-SX Network Interface Card 1 Port 1 Gbps 1000 Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Plug in Card more

    $39.99

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn 100BFX ST FIBER NIC ( AT-2701FX/ST-901 )

    Allied Telesyn 100BFX ST FIBER NIC ( AT-2701FX/ST-901 )

    PCI - 2 x ST 100Base-FX - 100Mbps Fast Ethernet - Fibre more

    $49.32

    go to store
    Compaq PCI NC6136 1000SX Gigabit Server Network Adapter Board NIC Tasksmart C4000 Model 60 70 Proliant DL590/64 - New - 209816-001

    Compaq PCI NC6136 1000SX Gigabit Server Network Adapter Board NIC Tasksmart C4000 Model 60 70 Proliant DL590/64 - New - 209816-001

    HP NC6136 GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER more

    $44.10

    go to store
    Blc NC360M Nic Adapter Opt Kit

    Blc NC360M Nic Adapter Opt Kit

    HP BLC NC360M NIC ADAPTER OPT KIT more

    $37.49

    go to store
    Intel Pro/100S 10/100BTX PCI Fast Ethernet Dual Server NIC, 5 Pack

    Intel Pro/100S 10/100BTX PCI Fast Ethernet Dual Server NIC, 5 Pack

    PCI, PCI-X - 2 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX - 10Mbps Ethernet, 100Mbps Fast Ethernet - Twisted Pair more

    $639.54

    go to store
    Intel I350-T2 Dual-Port PCIe Ethernet Server Adapter (Pack I350T2

    Intel I350-T2 Dual-Port PCIe Ethernet Server Adapter (Pack I350T2

    Intel I350-T2 Dual-Port PCIe Ethernet Server Adapter (Pack of 1) more

    $70 to $148

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

    Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

    Fast Ethernet - Fiber - 850 nm - TAA - PCI Express more

    $142 to $144

    compare prices
    Fiber Pci Nic 100BFX St MMf 2KM Low Profile

    Fiber Pci Nic 100BFX St MMf 2KM Low Profile

    Transition Networks Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card N-FX-ST-02L Network Adapters - Wired more

    $32.50

    go to store
    Fast Enet Nic 100BASE-FX 1300NM Mm Lc 2KM

    Fast Enet Nic 100BASE-FX 1300NM Mm Lc 2KM

    Transition Networks Networks 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card N-FX-LC-02(L) Network Adapters - Wired more

    $19.95

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

    Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

    Fast Ethernet - Fiber - PCI Express more

    $129 to $136

    compare prices
    Rorke Data Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter EXPI9402PT

    Rorke Data Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter EXPI9402PT

    The Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter from Rorke Data helps conserve PCIe slots while adding multi-port gigabit Ethernet capacity. more

    $46 to $198

    compare prices
    TOSHIBA GB-NIC Gigabit Network Interface Card

    TOSHIBA GB-NIC Gigabit Network Interface Card

    Toshiba Gb-Nic Toshiba Gb-Nic Gigabit Network Interface Card more

    $268.53

    go to store
    Transition Networks 100Base-Fx Nic Card St Connector 300M

    Transition Networks 100Base-Fx Nic Card St Connector 300M

    Transition Networks 100 Base FX/ST PCI NIC NEW N-FX-ST-01 more

    $44.95

    go to store
    BOARD,PCI,10/100,NIC W/TX

    BOARD,PCI,10/100,NIC W/TX

    Compaq Netelligent 10/100 TX PCI UTP Network card more

    $458.00

    go to store
    HP NC364T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports NC364T GETH 1000TX 4PT PCIE NIC Manufacturer Part Number...

    HP NC364T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports NC364T GETH 1000TX 4PT PCIE NIC Manufacturer Part Number...

    HP 435508-B21 NC364T Quad Port GigaBit PCI-E 4PT X RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T more

    $46.01

    go to store
    Siig Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server PCIe x4 Network Card (Inteli350 NIC) CN-GP1111-S1

    Siig Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server PCIe x4 Network Card (Inteli350 NIC) CN-GP1111-S1

    Siig Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server PCIe x4 Network Card (Inteli350 NIC) CN-GP1111-S1 Network Adapters - Wired more

    $91.67

    go to store
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Network Adapter - USB to Ethernet LAN Adapter - USB to RJ45

    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Network Adapter - USB to Ethernet LAN Adapter - USB to RJ45

    Compatible with Gigabit Ethernet networks and powered via USB for versatility and portability as an add-on or replacement Uses built-in Checksum and Large Send Offload support and Jumbo Frames, the Gigabit USB adapter helps conserve system resources... more

    $22.80

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe 10/100 SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter

    StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe 10/100 SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter

    Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the 10/100 Mbps SFP of your choice - The PEX100SFP PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic... more

    $16.48

    go to store

    More information about NIC

    NIC calling your name? Bizrate has the one that you are looking for online. Check prices and specs on NIC from top brands like . Read reviews and narrow your choices down by price range, brand, merchant, and more. Find the product that is right for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide