EXPI9400PF Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter PCI Express 4 GIGABIT Ethernet 1000Base-SX. R

EXPI9400PF Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter PCI Express 4 GIGABIT Ethernet 1000Base-SX. R

EXPI9400PF Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter PCI Express 4 GIGABIT Ethernet 1000Base-SX. General Information : Device Type Network Adapter Form Factor Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type Pci Express X4 Pci Specification Revision Pcie 1.0a Networking... more

buy refurbished

$142.59

go to store
EXPI9400PF Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter PCI Express 4 GIGABIT Ethernet 1000Base-SX. N

EXPI9400PF Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter PCI Express 4 GIGABIT Ethernet 1000Base-SX. N

EXPI9400PF Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter PCI Express 4 GIGABIT Ethernet 1000Base-SX. General Information : Device Type Network Adapter Form Factor Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type Pci Express X4 Pci Specification Revision Pcie 1.0a Networking... more

$360.84

go to store
Intel PWLA8490MTBLK5 Network adapter

Intel PWLA8490MTBLK5 Network adapter

Network Adapter, Ethernet - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

$36

compare prices
Intel 39Y6136 Network Adapter

Intel 39Y6136 Network Adapter

4 Ports - PCI Express x 4 - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base T, 100Base TX, 1000Base T more

$35

compare prices
Intel PWLA8494MT Network adapter

Intel PWLA8494MT Network adapter

Model: PWLA8494MT - Network Adapter - 1 GBps - Ethernet 128 KB more

$56

compare prices
IBM 31p9601

IBM 31p9601

Network Adapter, Ethernet - Ethernet more

$41

compare prices
Intel PRO/1000 PWLA8494GT Network Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 PWLA8494GT Network Adapter

Plug-in Card - PCI-X / 133 MHz - 4 Ports more

$40

compare prices
Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter PCI Express x4 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T EXPI9402PTBLK-1PK

Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter PCI Express x4 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T EXPI9402PTBLK-1PK

PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter is the dedicated input/output (I/O) bandwidth of PCI Express ensures priority performance on each port without bus sharing for Gigabit Ethernet connectivity in Category-5 networks. This adapter is designed to... more

$176.79

FREE shipping

go to store
IBM 42C1750 Network Adapter

IBM 42C1750 Network Adapter

Gigabit Ethernet - Server - PCI Express x 4 - 1000Base SX more

$99

compare prices
Intel EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

Intel EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Ports - Server - PCI Express more

$126

compare prices
3Com Gigabit Server NIC Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

3Com Gigabit Server NIC Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

Model: 3C996B-T - Network Adapter, Ethernet, NIC - 1000 Mbps - 133 MHz - 1000 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC, Unix, Sun, Linux - 128 bit Encryption more

$15

compare prices
INTEL E1G44HTBLK 10-100-1000 Network Adapter Networking

INTEL E1G44HTBLK 10-100-1000 Network Adapter Networking

INTEL E1G44HTBLK ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER I340-T4 - PCI EXPRESS X4 - 4 PORT - 10/100/1000BASE-T - INTERNAL - FULL-HEIGHT LOW-PROFILE. SINGLE PACK. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$215.00

FREE shipping

go to store
NetApp X1035B Ethernet 1Gbps Dual LC Adapter SP-1035B

NetApp X1035B Ethernet 1Gbps Dual LC Adapter SP-1035B

Conserve valuable PCI slot space in servers, alleviate bottlenecks, and increase uptime with Gigabit performance for servers in multi-mode fiber-optic networks. The Intel PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter, with a self-configuring PCI/PCI-X... more

$46.48

FREE shipping

go to store
INTEL I340T4 10-100-1000 Network Adapter Networking

INTEL I340T4 10-100-1000 Network Adapter Networking

INTEL I340T4 ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER I340-T4 - PCI EXPRESS X4 - 4 PORT - 10/100/1000BASE-T - INTERNAL - FULL-HEIGHT LOW-PROFILE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$215.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Rorke Data Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter EXPI9402PT

Rorke Data Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter EXPI9402PT

The Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter from Rorke Data helps conserve PCIe slots while adding multi-port gigabit Ethernet capacity. more

$40

compare prices
39Y6105 IBM Intel Pro /1000 GT Server Adapter. New Bulk Pack.

39Y6105 IBM Intel Pro /1000 GT Server Adapter. New Bulk Pack.

39Y6105 IBM Intel Pro/1000 Gt Server Adapter. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci-X / 133 Mhz NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Data Link Protocol : Ethernet, Fast Ethernet,... more

$88.27

go to store
OCE11102-IBM IBM 10GB 2-Port Ethernet Server Adapter - Network Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 X

OCE11102-IBM IBM 10GB 2-Port Ethernet Server Adapter - Network Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 X

OCE11102-IBM IBM 10GB 2-Port Ethernet Server Adapter - Network Adapter - Pci Express 2.0 X8 - 10 GIGABIT Ethernet - 2 Ports. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter - 2 Ports Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express 2.0 X8 Pci... more

buy refurbished

$166.00

go to store
OCE11102-IBM IBM 10GB 2-Port Ethernet Server Adapter - Network Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 X

OCE11102-IBM IBM 10GB 2-Port Ethernet Server Adapter - Network Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 X

OCE11102-IBM IBM 10GB 2-Port Ethernet Server Adapter - Network Adapter - Pci Express 2.0 X8 - 10 GIGABIT Ethernet - 2 Ports. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter - 2 Ports Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express 2.0 X8 Pci... more

$435.00

go to store
811546-B21 4 Port Network Adapter Networking

811546-B21 4 Port Network Adapter Networking

$265

compare prices
367047-B21 HP PCI Express Gigabit Server Network Adapter PCI Express x1 Fast Ethernet Giga

367047-B21 HP PCI Express Gigabit Server Network Adapter PCI Express x1 Fast Ethernet Giga

367047-B21 HP PCI Express Gigabit Server Network Adapter PCI Express x1 Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T 1 Port NIC Card. GENERAL INFORMATION ; Form Factor : Internal Adapter Interface Compatibility : Pci Standard Data-Rate(S) :... more

$46.00

go to store
STARTECH ST1000SPEXD4 Pci-e Network Adapter Networking

STARTECH ST1000SPEXD4 Pci-e Network Adapter Networking

STARTECH - DUAL PORT GIGABIT PCI EXPRESS SERVER NETWORK ADAPTER CARD - NETWORK ADAPTER (ST1000SPEXD4). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$90.00

FREE shipping

go to store
290563-B21 HP PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter PCI-X Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN 10Base-T 100Base

290563-B21 HP PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter PCI-X Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN 10Base-T 100Base

290563-B21 HP PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter PCI-X Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T Network Adapter Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci-X Hot-Plug 133 MHz... more

$50.00

go to store
Intel X520- T2 Ethernet Server Adapter PCI Express X8 E10G42BT

Intel X520- T2 Ethernet Server Adapter PCI Express X8 E10G42BT

Intel X520- T2 Ethernet Server Adapter PCI Express X8 X520- T2 Ethernet Server Adapter PCI Express X8, iSCSI Remote Boot Support, Support for Most Network OS, Intel PROSet Utility, RoHS Compliant, Lead-Free Technology more

$375

compare prices
73P9030 IBM E-Server BladeCenter Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Card. New Bulk Pack.

73P9030 IBM E-Server BladeCenter Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Card. New Bulk Pack.

73P9030 IBM E-Server Blade Center GIGABIT Ethernet Expansion Card. KEY FEATURES : Form Factor : Plug-In Module Data Link Protocol : GIGABIT Ethernet Max. Data Transfer Rate : 1000 MBPS Features : Layer 2 Switching, Layer 3 Switching, Layer 4 Switching,... more

$56.61

go to store
HP 586444-001 Server Adapter Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 586444-001 Server Adapter Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 586444-001 NC550SFP DUAL PORT 10GBE SERVER ADAPTER NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS 2.0 X8 - 2 PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK more

buy refurbished

$90.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel EXPI9404PT Network Adapter

Intel EXPI9404PT Network Adapter

PCI Express - RJ45 - Gigabit Ethernet - UTP - 4 Ports more

$45

compare prices
Intel I350F2 Ethernet Server Adapter 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI Express x4 1000Base-SX

Intel I350F2 Ethernet Server Adapter 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI Express x4 1000Base-SX

Model Brand: Intel Model: I350F2 Details Speed: 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps Connectors: 1000Base-SX Interface: PCI Express x4 Features Features: Cable Medium: Fiber Cabling Type: MMF 50um up to 550m MMF 62.5um up to 275m Bracket Height: Low profile and full... more

$434.97

FREE shipping

go to store
22P4901 IBM 10/100 Dual Port Server Network Adapter PCI Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-TX

22P4901 IBM 10/100 Dual Port Server Network Adapter PCI Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-TX

22P4901 IBM 10/100 Dual Port Server Network Adapter PCI Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-TX 2 Ports. more

$62.37

go to store
09N7585 IBM Remote Supervisor Adapter PCI Ethernet RS 232 10Base T For Xseries Servers 220

09N7585 IBM Remote Supervisor Adapter PCI Ethernet RS 232 10Base T For Xseries Servers 220

09N7585 IBM Remote Supervisor Adapter PCI Ethernet Rs 232 10Base T For Xseries Servers 220 8645 232 8668 342 8669 Card Only. more

$68.12

go to store
PILA8480 Intel 10/100Mbps PCI Ethernet RJ-45 Server Network Adapter. New Bulk pack.

PILA8480 Intel 10/100Mbps PCI Ethernet RJ-45 Server Network Adapter. New Bulk pack.

PILA8480 Intel 10/100Mbps PCI Ethernet RJ-45 Server Network Adapter. more

$48.50

go to store
Intel PRO/100 Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

Intel PRO/100 Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

Network Adapter, Ethernet, NIC - 100 Mbps - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC, Unix, Sun - Encryption more

$33

compare prices
34L1501 IBM Netfinity 10/100 Etherlink PCI Ethernet Network Server Adapter. Refurbished.

34L1501 IBM Netfinity 10/100 Etherlink PCI Ethernet Network Server Adapter. Refurbished.

34L1501 IBM Netfinity 10/100 Etherlink PCI Ethernet Network Server Adapter. more

$39.34

go to store
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210 PCI Express x1 1 Port(s) 1 x Network (RJ-45) Twisted Pair I210T1BLK, As Shown

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210 PCI Express x1 1 Port(s) 1 x Network (RJ-45) Twisted Pair I210T1BLK, As Shown

The new Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210 builds on Intel's history of excellence in Ethernet products. Intel continues its market leadership with this newest generation PCIe GbE network adapter. Based on the Intel Ethernet Controller I210, this... more

$71.52

FREE shipping

go to store
PWLA8490XF Intel PRO/1000 XF Server Adapter PCI-X Fast EN GIGABIT EN - 1000Base-SX Network

PWLA8490XF Intel PRO/1000 XF Server Adapter PCI-X Fast EN GIGABIT EN - 1000Base-SX Network

PWLA8490XF Intel PRO/1000 XF Server Adapter PCI-X Fast EN GIGABIT EN - 1000Base-SX Network Adapter Card. SPECIFICATION Device Type Network Adapter Form Factor Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type PCI-X Hot-Plug 133 MHz NETWORKING Connectivity Technology... more

$191.09

go to store
Intel EXPI9404PTL Network adapter

Intel EXPI9404PTL Network adapter

PCI Express x4 - Plug-in Card - 3.3 Volt - 4 Ports more

$36

compare prices
Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

Network Adapter, Ethernet - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

$25

compare prices
HP NC364T Network Adapter

HP NC364T Network Adapter

x4 - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 Ports more

$37

compare prices
Intel PRO/1000 EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

PCI Express x4 - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Fibre - 3.3 Volt more

$190

compare prices
Intel PRO/1000 PT EXPI9404PTL Network Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 PT EXPI9404PTL Network Adapter

PCI Express x4 - 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex more

$30

compare prices
Intel Pro 1000 GT Network Adapter

Intel Pro 1000 GT Network Adapter

Dual Port - Server Adapter - PCI-X more

$36

compare prices

More information about NIC

Best prices on 1000 server adapter pci ethernet in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 3Com, Dell and IBM. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.