You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x ST - 100Base-FX

    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x ST - 100Base-FX

    AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card design gives you the maxim possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, other benefits are: capability and Low Power Consumption. For the current customers who are using Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fiber cards... more

    $131.22

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 100Base-FX

    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 100Base-FX

    AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card design gives you the maximum possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, other benefits are, capability and Low Power Consumption. For the current customers who are using Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fiber... more

    $142.85

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks Fiber Optic Network Card - PCI - 1 Port - 100Base-FX - Internal - Milan Technology n-fx-sc-03

    Transition Networks Fiber Optic Network Card - PCI - 1 Port - 100Base-FX - Internal - Milan Technology n-fx-sc-03

    Interfaces/Ports Host Interface: PCI Total Number of Ports: 1 Number of SC Ports: 1 Network & Communication Network Technology: 100Base-FX Physical Characteristics Form Factor: Plug-in Card more

    $81.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    3Com 100 Secure Fiber-FX Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

    3Com 100 Secure Fiber-FX Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

    Model: FX-97 - Network Adapter, Ethernet, NIC - 100 Mbps - 100 BASE FX - Ethernet - PC, Linux more

    $72

    compare prices
    Intellinet 522533 - Network adapter, PCI Express x1, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T

    Intellinet 522533 - Network adapter, PCI Express x1, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T

    The Gigabit PCI Express Network Card is a high-performance network adapter. It supports the PCI Express bus architecture, which provides faster throughput than the current 32- and 64-bit PCI bus architectures. And there is no need to switch to fiber... more

    $18.75

    go to store
    Tenda TEL9901G 10/100/1000 Mbps Network Interface Card

    Tenda TEL9901G 10/100/1000 Mbps Network Interface Card

    Tenda TEL9901G 10/100/1000 Mbps Network Interface Card more

    $10.48

    go to store
    3Com OfficeConnect Network adapter Ethernet

    3Com OfficeConnect Network adapter Ethernet

    Network adapter, Ethernet - 100 MBps - 10 Base T - Ethernet - PC more

    $42

    compare prices
    Network Interface Card Gx Mfp

    Network Interface Card Gx Mfp

    Ricoh GX4 Print Server 405569 Print Servers - Wired more

    $93.62

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    3Com EtherLink Network adapter

    3Com EtherLink Network adapter

    Network adapter - 100 MBps - Ethernet - PC, UNIX more

    $20

    compare prices
    3Com 10/100 Managed NIC Network Adapter NIC

    3Com 10/100 Managed NIC Network Adapter NIC

    Model: 3C905CX-TX-M - Network Adapter, NIC - 100 Mbps - 33 MHz - 100 Base TX - Fast Ethernet - PC - 128 bit Encryption more

    $5

    compare prices
    D-Link DFE DFE-650TX Network adapter

    D-Link DFE DFE-650TX Network adapter

    100 MBps - Fast Ethernet Connection - PC - Sku: DFE-650TX more

    $40

    compare prices
    Netgear ISA Network adapter Ethernet

    Netgear ISA Network adapter Ethernet

    Model: EA201C - Network adapter, Ethernet - 10 MBps - 100 BASE TX - Ethernet - PC more

    $12

    compare prices
    Hawking Ethernet Pci Gigabit Network Card 1000mbps Rj45 32-bit Hga32t Pc/mac

    Hawking Ethernet Pci Gigabit Network Card 1000mbps Rj45 32-bit Hga32t Pc/mac

    NewDay Extension Store Shipping Payment Return Terms Customer Service NEW Hawking Fast Ethernet PCI Gigabit Network Card 1000 Mbps RJ45 32-Bit HGA32T PC/Mac NEW Hawking Fast Ethernet PCI 2.2 Gigabit Interface Network Card 1000 Mbps RJ45 32-Bit HGA32T... more

    $37.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks N-FXE-ST-02 Fast Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile - Milan Technology

    Transition Networks N-FXE-ST-02 Fast Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile - Milan Technology

    N-FXE-xx-02 is a Fiber Fast Ethernet to PCI-Express (PCIe) bus adapter that fully complies with all IEEE 802.3u and 100Base-FX standards. It provides up to 200Mbps full-duplex bandwidth capacity to support high-end systems. In addition, with advanced... more

    $150.38

    go to store
    Transition Networks N-FXE-SC-02 Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile - Milan Technology

    Transition Networks N-FXE-SC-02 Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile - Milan Technology

    N-FXE-xx-02 is a Fiber Fast Ethernet to PCI-Express (PCIe) bus adapter that fully complies with all IEEE 802.3u and 100Base-FX standards. It provides up to 200Mbps full-duplex bandwidth capacity to support high-end systems. In addition, with advanced... more

    $146.34

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profi

    StarTech 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profi

    Connect a PC directly to a multimode SC fiber network through an available PCI slot. The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to... more

    $108.84

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PRO/100 Network adapter

    Intel PRO/100 Network adapter

    Network adapter - 100 MBps - Ethernet - PC more

    $15

    compare prices
    SMC Networks SMC2209USB/ETH

    SMC Networks SMC2209USB/ETH

    Ethernet - 100 Mbps - Ethernet - PC more

    $25

    compare prices
    Airlink Fast Gigabit Pci Network Adapter 10/100/1000 Mbps Rj-45 Agiga32pci

    Airlink Fast Gigabit Pci Network Adapter 10/100/1000 Mbps Rj-45 Agiga32pci

    NewDay Extension Store Shipping Payment Return Terms Customer Service NEW AirLink Fast Gigabit PCI Network Adapter 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 AGIGA32PCI NEW AirLink Fast Gigabit PCI Network Interface Adapter Card 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 Model AGIGA32PCI... more

    $25.75

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    3Com Megahertz Network adapter

    3Com Megahertz Network adapter

    Network adapter - 100 MBps - 10 Base T - Ethernet - PC more

    $9

    compare prices
    3Com Megahertz Network adapter Ethernet

    3Com Megahertz Network adapter Ethernet

    Network adapter, Ethernet - 100 MBps - 10 Base T, 100 BASE TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC more

    $79

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn AT2711FXSC901 Network Adapter

    Allied Telesyn AT2711FXSC901 Network Adapter

    PCI Express x1 - Fast EN - 100Base-FX - 850 nm - TAA more

    $103

    compare prices
    Form Usa Lot Of 10 Usb 300mbps Wireless Adapter Card Wu825n Rtl8192cus

    Form Usa Lot Of 10 Usb 300mbps Wireless Adapter Card Wu825n Rtl8192cus

    Form USA -Lot of 10 New Mini 300M USB WiFi Wireless N Network Adapter Card RTL8192CUS Product Specification : 1.100%brand new,High quality 2.Interface :USB 2.0 3.Data Rate :Up to 300Mbps 4.It is great for those who want to upgrade older computers to be... more

    $69.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Interface Card Expansion Module

    Cisco Interface Card Expansion Module

    Model: WIC-1T= - Expansion Module - 115 KBps - Serial - PC more

    $21

    compare prices
    3Com Fast EtherLink Network adapter Ethernet

    3Com Fast EtherLink Network adapter Ethernet

    Network adapter, Ethernet - 100 MBps - 10 Base T - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC more

    $13

    compare prices
    Brother NC-4100H Print server

    Brother NC-4100H Print server

    Ethernet, Print Server - 100 Mbps - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - Mac, PC, Unix more

    $93

    compare prices
    Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-01 Network Adapter

    Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-01 Network Adapter

    PCI - 1000Base-SX - Gigabit EN - Fiber - PCI more

    $99

    compare prices
    D-Link DFE Network adapter Ethernet

    D-Link DFE Network adapter Ethernet

    Network adapter, Ethernet - 100 MBps - 10 Base T - Ethernet - PC more

    $10

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn AT2701FXMT901 Network Adapter

    Allied Telesyn AT2701FXMT901 Network Adapter

    PCI - 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet - Fiber more

    $140

    compare prices
    Transition Networks N-FX-ST-02 NIC

    Transition Networks N-FX-ST-02 NIC

    100Base-FX - Fiber Port - PCI more

    $19

    compare prices
    Transition Networks NFXSC02L Network Adapter

    Transition Networks NFXSC02L Network Adapter

    PCI low profile - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 1300 nm more

    $103

    compare prices
    JD043A HP Low Profile 100 Secure 100Base-Fx PCI Fibre Channel Network Interface Card. New

    JD043A HP Low Profile 100 Secure 100Base-Fx PCI Fibre Channel Network Interface Card. New

    JD043A HP Low Profile 100 Secure 100Base-Fx PCI Fibre Channel Network Interface Card. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty. more

    $290.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco NM1FE2WV2

    Cisco NM1FE2WV2

    Ethernet - Ethernet more

    $105

    compare prices
    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x ST - 100B

    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x ST - 100B

    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x ST - 100Base-FX more

    $263.75

    go to store
    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 100B

    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 100B

    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 100Base-FX more

    $135.42

    go to store
    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x ST - 100B

    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x ST - 100B

    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x ST - 100Base-FX more

    $136.34

    go to store
    AEI P100FX-ST 100Base-FX Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet Card

    AEI P100FX-ST 100Base-FX Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet Card

    The AEI-P100FX offers a cost effective solution for high performance fiber optic networks. It is an ideal solution for high electro-magnetic environments; for time-sensitive transmissions, such as voice and video; or where cable lengths exceed 100... more

    $270.00

    go to store
    AEI P100FX-SC 100Base-FX Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet Card

    AEI P100FX-SC 100Base-FX Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet Card

    The AEI-P100FX offers a cost effective solution for high performance fiber optic networks. It is an ideal solution for high electro-magnetic environments; for time-sensitive transmissions, such as voice and video; or where cable lengths exceed 100... more

    $249.00

    go to store
    Juniper PE-8FE-FX Physical Interface Card

    Juniper PE-8FE-FX Physical Interface Card

    Juniper Networks 8-port Fast Ethernet PIC, FX interface, MT-RJ connector, MMF. with PIC ejector more

    $21,440.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper PB-8FE-FX Physical Interface Card

    Juniper PB-8FE-FX Physical Interface Card

    Juniper Networks 8-port Fast Ethernet PIC, FX interface, MT-RJ connector, MM more

    $21,440.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on 100base fx network interface card in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like MiLAN Technology and Transition Networks. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide