Best Seller
AddOn IBM 49Y7980 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn IBM 49Y7980 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x iDataPlex dx360 M4 7912; System x3550 M4 7914; x3650 M4 7915; x3650 M4 HD more

$474.00 $269.05

go to store
AddOn IBM 90Y9370 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn IBM 90Y9370 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M6; x3650 M4 HD; x3690 X5; x3755 M3; x3850 X6; x3950 X6 more

$143.46 $92.55

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
Addon Intel Based Single SFP Port PCIe Nic - Network Adapter - PCI Express X4 - Gigabit Ethernet (ADD-PCIE-1RJ45)

Addon Intel Based Single SFP Port PCIe Nic - Network Adapter - PCI Express X4 - Gigabit Ethernet (ADD-PCIE-1RJ45)

This is a Gigabit Ethernet Pciex4 network interface card with single RJ-45 ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It is based on an Intel 82574 chipset and is compatible with most Windows and unix-like operating systems. Providing... more

$28.99

go to store
Addon-Networking ADD-PCIE-2SFP+ Dual USB 3.0 Port PCIe HBA Network Adapter, 2 Ports, 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Addon-Networking ADD-PCIE-2SFP+ Dual USB 3.0 Port PCIe HBA Network Adapter, 2 Ports, 10 Gigabit Ethernet

This is a 10 Gigabit Ethernet Pciex8 network interface card with dual SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It is based on an Intel 82599 chipset and is compatible with most Windows and Unix-like operating systems. Providing 10Gbs of... more

$95.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon-Networking ADD-PCIE-2RJ45-10G Dual RS-232 Port PCIe HBA Adapter PCI Express 2.1 X8 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Addon-Networking ADD-PCIE-2RJ45-10G Dual RS-232 Port PCIe HBA Adapter PCI Express 2.1 X8 10 Gigabit Ethernet

This is a Gigabit Ethernet Pciex8 network interface card with dual RJ-45 ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It is based on an Intel X540 chipset and is compatible with most Windows and Unix-like operating systems. Providing 10Gbs of... more

$267.98

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn IBM 39Y6066 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity COMPARE TO IBM 39Y6066

AddOn IBM 39Y6066 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity COMPARE TO IBM 39Y6066

AddOn IBM 39Y6066 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity COMPARE TO IBM 39Y6066- more

$50.19

go to store
AddOn - 95Y3762-AOK - AddOn IBM 95Y3762 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn - 95Y3762-AOK - AddOn IBM 95Y3762 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

This is an IBM 95Y3762 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

$304.88

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn IBM 49Y7980 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn IBM 49Y7980 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

This is an IBM 49Y7980 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

$418.73

go to store
AddOn - 49Y7980-AOK - AddOn IBM 49Y7980 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn - 49Y7980-AOK - AddOn IBM 49Y7980 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

This is an IBM 49Y7980 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

$317.61

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - 42C1800-AOK - AddOn IBM 42C1800 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn - 42C1800-AOK - AddOn IBM 42C1800 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

42C1800-AOK is a Ten Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Network Interface Card with dual open SFP+ Ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10Gb network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In addition, the... more

$317.61

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn IBM 46M2237 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn IBM 46M2237 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

This is an IBM 46M2237 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

$418.73

go to store
AddOn IBM 39Y6066 Comparable 10-100-1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface

AddOn IBM 39Y6066 Comparable 10-100-1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface

39Y6066-AOK is a Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x1 Network Interface Card with a single RJ45 port that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 1Gb network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In addition, the 39Y6066-AOK... more

$138.17

go to store
AddOn IBM 42C1800 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity COMPARE TO IBM 42C1800

AddOn IBM 42C1800 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity COMPARE TO IBM 42C1800

AddOn IBM 42C1800 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity COMPARE TO IBM 42C1800- more

$431.83

go to store
AddOn - 95Y3762-AOK - AddOn IBM 95Y3762 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn - 95Y3762-AOK - AddOn IBM 95Y3762 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

This is an IBM 95Y3762 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

$317.61

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - 81Y8021-AOK - AddOn IBM 81Y8021 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn - 81Y8021-AOK - AddOn IBM 81Y8021 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

This is an IBM 81Y8021 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

$317.61

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - 42C1800-AOK - AddOn IBM 42C1800 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn - 42C1800-AOK - AddOn IBM 42C1800 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

42C1800-AOK is a Ten Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Network Interface Card with dual open SFP+ Ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10Gb network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In addition, the... more

$317.61

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - 90Y6456-AOK - AddOn IBM 90Y6456 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn - 90Y6456-AOK - AddOn IBM 90Y6456 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

This is an IBM 90Y6456 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

$317.61

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - 49Y7980-AOK - AddOn IBM 49Y7980 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn - 49Y7980-AOK - AddOn IBM 49Y7980 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

This is an IBM 49Y7980 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

$317.61

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - 46M2237-AOK - AddOn IBM 46M2237 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn - 46M2237-AOK - AddOn IBM 46M2237 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

This is an IBM 46M2237 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

$317.61

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn IBM 49Y7980 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity 10GBASE-X PCIEX8 NIC W/2 SFP+ SLOTS

AddOn IBM 49Y7980 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity 10GBASE-X PCIEX8 NIC W/2 SFP+ SLOTS

AddOn IBM 49Y7980 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity 10GBASE-X PCIEX8 NIC W/2 SFP+ SLOTS- more

$431.83

go to store
AddOn Intel I350F2 Comparable Dual SFP Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn Intel I350F2 Comparable Dual SFP Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-SX x 2 more

$500.00 $288.77

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Dell GF668 Comparable Single SFP Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn Dell GF668 Comparable Single SFP Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x4 - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 more

$244.48 $110.64

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn HP 700751-B21 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn HP 700751-B21 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9 DL360p Gen8 DL560 Gen9 XL170r Gen9 XL190r Gen9 XL230a Gen9 more

$637.88 $289.46

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - network adapter

AddOn - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 40 Gigabit QSFP x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8 DL380p Gen8 DL385p Gen8 DL560 Gen8 SL250s Gen8 SL270s Gen8 more

$815.11 $512.63

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Cisco N2XX-ABPCI01-M3= Comparable PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn Cisco N2XX-ABPCI01-M3= Comparable PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Cisco UCS C220 M3 C240 M3 more

$171.76 $80.81

go to store
AddOn HP 412648-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn HP 412648-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7 DL360 G7 DL370 G6 DL380 G6 DL380 G7 DL385 G6 DL580 G5 more

$143.46 $94.44

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Intel I350F4 Comparable Quad SFP Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn Intel I350F4 Comparable Quad SFP Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-SX x 4 more

$676.22 $492.32

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - network adapter

AddOn - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 40 Gigabit QSFP x 2 more

$652.89 $512.56

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn HP 593722-B21 Comparable Quad RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn HP 593722-B21 Comparable Quad RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8 DL380 G6 MicroServer Gen8 ML350e Gen8 ML350p Gen8 more

$295.32 $183.03

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Cisco N2XX-ABPCI03-M3 Comparable PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn Cisco N2XX-ABPCI03-M3 Comparable PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 4 - for Cisco UCS C220 M3 C240 M3 more

$295.32 $181.29

go to store
AddOn HP 394793-B21 Comparable Single SFP Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn HP 394793-B21 Comparable Single SFP Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-SR x 1 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7 DL360 G7 DL370 G6 DL380 G6 DL380 G7 DL385 G6 DL580 G5 more

$280.00 $174.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - network adapter

AddOn - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe - 100Base-FX - 1310 nm more

$190.00 $122.66

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn HP 435508-B21 Comparable Quad RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn HP 435508-B21 Comparable Quad RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL360 G7 DL370 G6 DL380 G6 DL385 G6 DL580 G5 ML370 G6 SL160s G6 more

$295.32 $183.03

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn ASUS NX1101 Comparable Single RJ-45 Port PCI NIC - network adapter

AddOn ASUS NX1101 Comparable Single RJ-45 Port PCI NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCI - 1000Base-T x 1 more

$25.33 $19.39

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Industry Standard Fast Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x ST Port(s) - Twisted Pair NETWORK ADAPTER

AddOn Industry Standard Fast Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x ST Port(s) - Twisted Pair NETWORK ADAPTER

AddOn Industry Standard Fast Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x ST Port(s) - Twisted Pair NETWORK ADAPTER- more

$279.26 $197.83

go to store
1GBS 1PORT SC NIC PCIEX1 1XSC NETWORK ADAPTER

1GBS 1PORT SC NIC PCIEX1 1XSC NETWORK ADAPTER

Add-On Computer - Network adapter - PCIe - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

$129.11 $102.58

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn DLink DGE-530T Comparable PCI NIC - network adapter

AddOn DLink DGE-530T Comparable PCI NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCI - 1000Base-T x 1 more

$19.18 $11.85

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON 49Y7960-AOK COMPARE TO IBM 49Y7960

ADDON 49Y7960-AOK COMPARE TO IBM 49Y7960

The AddOn industry-standard NIC (Network Interface Card) provides direct PC connectivity to high speed Fiber Optic and Copper media networks. On board the NIC is either: (a) one or more open transceiver slots or (b) one or more embedded transceivers... more

$570.00 $319.87

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON 49Y7980-AOK COMPARE TO IBM 49Y7980

ADDON 49Y7980-AOK COMPARE TO IBM 49Y7980

The AddOn industry-standard NIC (Network Interface Card) provides direct PC connectivity to high speed Fiber Optic and Copper media networks. On board the NIC is either: (a) one or more open transceiver slots or (b) one or more embedded transceivers... more

$570.00 $319.87

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON 95Y3762-AOK COMPARE TO IBM 95Y3762

ADDON 95Y3762-AOK COMPARE TO IBM 95Y3762

The AddOn industry-standard NIC (Network Interface Card) provides direct PC connectivity to high speed Fiber Optic and Copper media networks. On board the NIC is either: (a) one or more open transceiver slots or (b) one or more embedded transceivers... more

$570.00 $319.87

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about NIC

Best prices on Adapter ibm network, ADDON in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ADDON. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.