Best Seller
AddOn IBM 95Y3762 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn IBM 95Y3762 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M4; x3250 M4; x3300 M4; x35XX M4; x36XX M4 more

$474.00 $289.53

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn IBM 49Y7970 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn IBM 49Y7970 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10GBase-T x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x36XX M3; x3850 X6; x3950 X6 more

$630.00 $275.21

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
AddOn IBM 49Y7980 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn IBM 49Y7980 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x iDataPlex dx360 M4 7912; System x3550 M4 7914; x3650 M4 7915; x3650 M4 HD more

$474.00 $289.48

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Intel Based Single SFP Port PCIe Nic - Network Adapter - PCI Express X4 - Gigabit Ethernet (ADD-PCIE-1RJ45)

Addon Intel Based Single SFP Port PCIe Nic - Network Adapter - PCI Express X4 - Gigabit Ethernet (ADD-PCIE-1RJ45)

This is a Gigabit Ethernet Pciex4 network interface card with single RJ-45 ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It is based on an Intel 82574 chipset and is compatible with most Windows and unix-like operating systems. Providing... more

$28.99

go to store
Addon-Networking ADD-PCIE-2SFP+ Dual USB 3.0 Port PCIe HBA Network Adapter, 2 Ports, 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Addon-Networking ADD-PCIE-2SFP+ Dual USB 3.0 Port PCIe HBA Network Adapter, 2 Ports, 10 Gigabit Ethernet

This is a 10 Gigabit Ethernet Pciex8 network interface card with dual SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It is based on an Intel 82599 chipset and is compatible with most Windows and Unix-like operating systems. Providing 10Gbs of... more

$280.01

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon-Networking ADD-PCIE-2RJ45-10G Dual RS-232 Port PCIe HBA Adapter PCI Express 2.1 X8 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Addon-Networking ADD-PCIE-2RJ45-10G Dual RS-232 Port PCIe HBA Adapter PCI Express 2.1 X8 10 Gigabit Ethernet

This is a Gigabit Ethernet Pciex8 network interface card with dual RJ-45 ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It is based on an Intel X540 chipset and is compatible with most Windows and Unix-like operating systems. Providing 10Gbs of... more

$269.87

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - 42C1800-AOK - AddOn IBM 42C1800 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn - 42C1800-AOK - AddOn IBM 42C1800 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

42C1800-AOK is a Ten Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Network Interface Card with dual open SFP+ Ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10Gb network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In addition, the... more

$317.61

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn IBM 39Y6066 Comparable 10-100-1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface

AddOn IBM 39Y6066 Comparable 10-100-1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface

39Y6066-AOK is a Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x1 Network Interface Card with a single RJ45 port that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 1Gb network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In addition, the 39Y6066-AOK... more

$138.17

go to store
AddOn IBM 46M2237 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn IBM 46M2237 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

This is an IBM 46M2237 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

$418.73

go to store
AddOn IBM 90Y6456 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn IBM 90Y6456 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

This is an IBM 90Y6456 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

$418.73

go to store
AddOn - 95Y3762-AOK - AddOn IBM 95Y3762 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn - 95Y3762-AOK - AddOn IBM 95Y3762 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

This is an IBM 95Y3762 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

$317.61

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - 90Y6456-AOK - AddOn IBM 90Y6456 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn - 90Y6456-AOK - AddOn IBM 90Y6456 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open Sfp+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

This is an IBM 90Y6456 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

$317.61

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn IBM 90Y9352 Comparable Quad RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn IBM 90Y9352 Comparable Quad RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 4 - for Lenovo System x3250 M4; x35XX M3; x35XX M4; x3650 M3; x3690 X5; x3755 M3; x3850 X5 more

$295.32 $181.29

go to store
AddOn IBM 90Y6456 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn IBM 90Y6456 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x iDataPlex dx360 M4; System x3550 M4; x3650 M4 more

$474.00 $289.53

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn IBM 42C1780 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn IBM 42C1780 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2 - for Lenovo System x34XX; x3530 M4; x3550 M2; x35XX; x3650 M2; x3650 M4 HD; x3755; x3950 M2 more

$143.46 $92.55

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn IBM 49Y7960 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn IBM 49Y7960 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3650 M4 HD; x3690 X5; x36XX M3; x3755 M3; x3850 X6; x3950 X6 more

$474.00 $289.51

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn IBM 90Y9370 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn IBM 90Y9370 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M6; x3650 M4 HD; x3690 X5; x3755 M3; x3850 X6; x3950 X6 more

$143.46 $92.55

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn IBM 81Y8021 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn IBM 81Y8021 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x3550 M3; x3650 M3; x3690 X5; x3755 M3; x3850 X5 more

$474.00 $289.48

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn IBM 46M2237 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn IBM 46M2237 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 more

$474.00 $289.48

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn IBM 49Y4240 Comparable Quad RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn IBM 49Y4240 Comparable Quad RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 4 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3400 M2; x3650 M2; x3650 M4 HD; x3755; x3850 X6; x3950 M2 more

$295.32 $183.03

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn IBM 42C1800 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity COMPARE TO IBM 42C1800

AddOn IBM 42C1800 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity COMPARE TO IBM 42C1800

AddOn IBM 42C1800 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity COMPARE TO IBM 42C1800- more

$431.83

go to store
AddOn IBM 39Y6066 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity COMPARE TO IBM 39Y6066

AddOn IBM 39Y6066 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity COMPARE TO IBM 39Y6066

AddOn IBM 39Y6066 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity COMPARE TO IBM 39Y6066- more

$50.19

go to store
AddOn - 49Y7960-AOK - AddOn IBM 49Y7960 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn - 49Y7960-AOK - AddOn IBM 49Y7960 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

This is an IBM 49Y7960 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

$317.61

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn IBM 49Y7960 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity 10GBASE-X PCIEX8 NIC W/2 SFP+ SLOTS

AddOn IBM 49Y7960 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity 10GBASE-X PCIEX8 NIC W/2 SFP+ SLOTS

AddOn IBM 49Y7960 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity 10GBASE-X PCIEX8 NIC W/2 SFP+ SLOTS- more

$431.83

go to store
AddOn - 90Y6456-AOK - AddOn IBM 90Y6456 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn - 90Y6456-AOK - AddOn IBM 90Y6456 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

This is an IBM 90Y6456 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

$317.61

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - 49Y7980-AOK - AddOn IBM 49Y7980 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn - 49Y7980-AOK - AddOn IBM 49Y7980 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

This is an IBM 49Y7980 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

$317.61

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - 95Y3762-AOK - AddOn IBM 95Y3762 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn - 95Y3762-AOK - AddOn IBM 95Y3762 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

This is an IBM 95Y3762 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

$317.61

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - 81Y8021-AOK - AddOn IBM 81Y8021 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn - 81Y8021-AOK - AddOn IBM 81Y8021 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

This is an IBM 81Y8021 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

$317.61

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn IBM 95Y3762 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity 10GBASE-X PCIEX8 NIC W/2 SFP+ SLOTS

AddOn IBM 95Y3762 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity 10GBASE-X PCIEX8 NIC W/2 SFP+ SLOTS

AddOn IBM 95Y3762 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity 10GBASE-X PCIEX8 NIC W/2 SFP+ SLOTS- more

$739.04 $431.83

go to store
AddOn - 42C1800-AOK - AddOn IBM 42C1800 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn - 42C1800-AOK - AddOn IBM 42C1800 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

42C1800-AOK is a Ten Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Network Interface Card with dual open SFP+ Ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10Gb network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In addition, the... more

$317.61

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - 46M2237-AOK - AddOn IBM 46M2237 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

AddOn - 46M2237-AOK - AddOn IBM 46M2237 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100%

This is an IBM 46M2237 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

$317.61

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn QLogic QLE8362-CU-CK Comparable PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn QLogic QLE8362-CU-CK Comparable PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 more

$474.00 $289.48

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Intel Based Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter - 2 ports

AddOn Intel Based Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter - 2 ports

Add-On Computer - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 - GigE - 2 ports more

$143.46 $25.18

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Intel I350F2 Comparable Dual SFP Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn Intel I350F2 Comparable Dual SFP Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-SX x 2 more

$500.00 $296.09

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn QLogic QLE8360-CU-CK Comparable PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn QLogic QLE8360-CU-CK Comparable PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 1 more

$360.00 $221.58

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Cisco UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45= Comparable PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn Cisco UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45= Comparable PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 4 - for Cisco UCS C220 M3 C240 M3 more

$337.72 $183.03

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Dell GF668 Comparable Single SFP Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn Dell GF668 Comparable Single SFP Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x4 - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 more

$244.48 $108.43

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn HP 614203-B21 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn HP 614203-B21 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8 ML310e Gen8 ML350e Gen8 ML350p Gen8 SL270s Gen8 SL390s G7 more

$474.00 $289.48

FREE shipping

go to store
100MBS 1PORT SC NIC PCIEX1 1XSC NETWORK ADAPTER

100MBS 1PORT SC NIC PCIEX1 1XSC NETWORK ADAPTER

AddOn 100Mbs Single Open SC Port 2km MMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work NETWORK ADAPTER more

$207.42 $133.53

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Intel X540T2 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

AddOn Intel X540T2 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10GBase-T x 2 more

$630.00 $275.24

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about NIC

Best prices on Adapter ibm network, ADDON in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ADDON. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.