Best Seller
ASR1000-2T+20X1GE Cisco ASR 1000 Series Fixed Ethernet Line Card Expansion module. New Fac

ASR1000-2T+20X1GE Cisco ASR 1000 Series Fixed Ethernet Line Card Expansion module. New Fac

ASR1000-2T+20X1GE Cisco ASR 1000 Series Fixed Ethernet Line Card Expansion module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ASR1000-2T+20X1GE Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product... more

$20,550.00

FREE shipping

go to store
P-4CHDS3-QPP Juniper Networks-4 Ports Channelized Ds3 Iq Physical Interface Card Expansion

P-4CHDS3-QPP Juniper Networks-4 Ports Channelized Ds3 Iq Physical Interface Card Expansion

P-4CHDS3-QPP Juniper Networks-4 Ports Channelized Ds3 Iq Physical Interface Card Expansion Module. General Information: Device Type: Expansion Module - 4 Ports Form Factor: Plug-In Module Networking: Connectivity: Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol:... more

buy refurbished

$259.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
HP Expansion Module Adapters (JD538A)

HP Expansion Module Adapters (JD538A)

HP - Expansion module - Smart Interface Card (SIC) - fractional T-1 - for HP A-MSR20-10, A-MSR20-11, A-MSR20-12 T1, A-MSR20-15, A-MSR20-40, A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-60 - Manufactured by Hewlett-Packard (HP) more

$473.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Lenovo 00MJ097 Host Interface Card, Expansion Module, Gigabit Ethernet

Lenovo 00MJ097 Host Interface Card, Expansion Module, Gigabit Ethernet

Lenovo host interface card - expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 more

$399.00

go to store
HP Expansion Module Adapters (JD557A)

HP Expansion Module Adapters (JD557A)

HP 1-Port Enhanced Serial SIC A-MSR Mod more

$203.15

FREE shipping

go to store
Coolgear RS232 to PCIe Combo Expansion Module Box

Coolgear RS232 to PCIe Combo Expansion Module Box

A uniquely designed industrial RS232 PCI combination module that supports RS232/422/485 serial signal through a PCI to DB44 cable connection. With DIP switch controls and terminal block connections the combo box supports baud rates up to 921.6Kpbs. more

$217.24

go to store
Adtran 1202066L1 T1 Esf Csu Smart 16 Rackmount Module

Adtran 1202066L1 T1 Esf Csu Smart 16 Rackmount Module

1202066L1-N1 Adtran Adtran 1202066L1 T1 Esf Csu Smart 16 Rackmount Module 1202066L1 Tags: Mfr Brand Name: ADTRAN / Catalog No.: 1202066L1 / Product Name: ADTRAN 1202066L1 T1 ESF CSU Smart 16 Rackmount Module / Bin: B3-3-5 / Box Height: 7 / Box Length:... more

$105.99

FREE shipping

go to store
785340-001 HP Synergy 10GB Interconnect Link Module - Expansion Module. Refurbished.

785340-001 HP Synergy 10GB Interconnect Link Module - Expansion Module. Refurbished.

785340-001 HP Synergy 10GB Interconnect Link Module - Expansion Module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Expansion Module NETWORKING : Ports : 10gb Ethernet X 12 Data Link Protocol : 10 Gige Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps Performance : Latency: 5 �s... more

buy refurbished

$3,440.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Interface Module Expansion Module

Cisco Interface Module Expansion Module

Expansion Module - 134.4 KBps - Serial - PC more

$825

compare prices
1442941F1 - Adtran Compatible 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP Transceiver

1442941F1 - Adtran Compatible 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP Transceiver

1442941F1-PCWA is a 100% Adtran compatible 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP transceiver module, equivalent to 1442941F1. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC... more

$2,999.80 $749.95

FREE shipping

go to store
1442920G1 - Adtran Compatible 10GBASE-LR 20km SMF 1310nm XFP Transceiver

1442920G1 - Adtran Compatible 10GBASE-LR 20km SMF 1310nm XFP Transceiver

1442920G1-PCWA is a 100% Adtran compatible 10GBASE-LR 20km SMF 1310nm XFP transceiver module, equivalent to 1442920G1. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC... more

$999.80 $249.95

FREE shipping

go to store
QFX-EM-4Q Juniper Expansion Module For QFX5100, For Data Networking, Optical Network,4 X Q

QFX-EM-4Q Juniper Expansion Module For QFX5100, For Data Networking, Optical Network,4 X Q

QFX-EM-4Q Juniper Expansion Module For QFX5100, For Data Networking, Optical Network,4 X QSFP + 4 X Expansion Slots. GENERAL INFORMATION Brand Name: Juniper Manufacturer Website Address: Http://Www.Juniper.Net Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc... more

$1,375.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX8200-48T Juniper Ex 8200 En Line Card Expansion Module 48 Ports. New Bulk Pack.

EX8200-48T Juniper Ex 8200 En Line Card Expansion Module 48 Ports. New Bulk Pack.

EX8200-48T Juniper Ex 8200 En Line Card Ex8200-48t Expansion Module - 48 Ports. General Information Brand Name: Juniper Manufacturer Part Number: Ex8200-48t-Es Manufacturer Website Address: Http://Www.Juniper.Net Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc... more

$229.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Interface Card Expansion Module

Cisco Interface Card Expansion Module

Model: WIC-1T= - Expansion Module - 115 KBps - Serial - PC more

$31

compare prices
IBM BladeCenter 25R5778 Remote Management Adapter

IBM BladeCenter 25R5778 Remote Management Adapter

$140

compare prices
WS-X5101 Cisco Catalyst 5000 FDDI Switching Module (MMF, MIC). Refurbished.

WS-X5101 Cisco Catalyst 5000 FDDI Switching Module (MMF, MIC). Refurbished.

WS-X5101 Cisco Catalyst 5000 FDDI Switching Module (MMF, MIC). General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-X5101 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Device Type Expansion module - 2... more

$225.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Digi International

Digi International

Serial Adapter - Serial more

$72

compare prices
WAI-OC3-1S3M Cisco ATM Port Adapter - 4 x STS-3c/STM-1. Refurbished.

WAI-OC3-1S3M Cisco ATM Port Adapter - 4 x STS-3c/STM-1. Refurbished.

WAI-OC3-1S3M Cisco ATM Port Adapter - 4 x STS-3c/STM-1. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WAI-OC3-1S3M Brand Name Cisco Product Description Cisco expansion module - 4 ports Device Type Expansion module Form... more

$165.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Interface Module Expansion Module

Cisco Interface Module Expansion Module

Model: WIC2AS - Expansion Module - 4 Mbps - Serial - PC more

$45

compare prices
HP 406740-B21 10-100-1000 Expansion Module Networking

HP 406740-B21 10-100-1000 Expansion Module Networking

HP 406740-B21 BLADESYSTEM C-CLASS 1GB ETHERNET PASS-THRU MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$40.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
HP JD572A 1 Port Expansion Module Networking

HP JD572A 1 Port Expansion Module Networking

HP JD572A 1PORT 10/100/1000 SIC A-MSR MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$210.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Adtran 1175408L2 Voice interface card

Adtran 1175408L2 Voice interface card

Model: 1175408L2 - Voice Interface Card - Mac, PC, Unix more

$189

compare prices
Cisco NM-1A-T3 44.74 Mbps Expansion Module - ATM - Plug-In Module

Cisco NM-1A-T3 44.74 Mbps Expansion Module - ATM - Plug-In Module

Cisco NM-1A-T3 44.74 Mbps Expansion Module - ATM - Plug-In Module Condition : These items are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories and carry the original manufacturer warranty. Manuals may not be included, but can usually be... more

$52.99

go to store
Cisco - NIM-2CE1T1-Pri= - Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module - Expansion

Cisco - NIM-2CE1T1-Pri= - Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module - Expansion

Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module - Expansion module - T1/E1 x 2 - T-1/E-1 - for Cisco 4451-X, ISR 4321, 4331, 4351, 4431 more

$2,964.10

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA 700504556 Expansion Module Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700504556 Expansion Module Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700504556 IPO IP500V2 COMBO CARD ATM V2. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$230.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
QLogic QME7342-CK Expansion Module - 40 Gbps - InfiniBand - Advanced Mezzanine Card - 2 Ports

QLogic QME7342-CK Expansion Module - 40 Gbps - InfiniBand - Advanced Mezzanine Card - 2 Ports

QLogic QME7342-CK Expansion Module - 40 Gbps - InfiniBand - Advanced Mezzanine Card - 2 Ports Condition : These items are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories and carry the original manufacturer warranty. Manuals may not be included,... more

$25.99

go to store
Juniper Networks ATM2 IQ Physical Interface Card - 2-port Expansion Module - 155 Mbps - Wired

Juniper Networks ATM2 IQ Physical Interface Card - 2-port Expansion Module - 155 Mbps - Wired

Juniper Networks ATM2 IQ Physical Interface Card - 2-port Expansion Module - 155 Mbps - Wired Condition : These items are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories and carry the original manufacturer warranty. Manuals may not be included,... more

$290.99

go to store
Cisco NM-1A-T3= Expansion module

Cisco NM-1A-T3= Expansion module

Expansion Module - 44.736 Mbps - ATM - PC more

$37

compare prices
Cisco WS-X6516-GBIC= Expansion module

Cisco WS-X6516-GBIC= Expansion module

Ethernet, Expansion Module - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

$70

compare prices
Hydrowave Crawfish Sound Expansion Module 100038-01E

Hydrowave Crawfish Sound Expansion Module 100038-01E

$57.99 $46.94

go to store
Gigabyte GC-WB867D-I (rev. 1.0) - network adapter -  (GC-WB867D-I (rev. 1.0))

Gigabyte GC-WB867D-I (rev. 1.0) - network adapter - (GC-WB867D-I (rev. 1.0))

Delivers dramatically faster Wi-Fi speeds (up to 867 Mbps) than 802.11n, with more bandwidth per stream 433 Mbps), more capacity for more users (extended channel bonding 80 MHz), broader coverage and better battery life (more data transmit efficiencies... more

$31

compare prices
MRV Communications NC316BU-4S/DC Module Chassis

MRV Communications NC316BU-4S/DC Module Chassis

MRV Communications NC316BU-4S/DC Fiber Driver 4-Slot Module Expansion Base more

$462.99 $191.97

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks PE-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR Ethernet / Network / Wireless Cards

Juniper Networks PE-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR Ethernet / Network / Wireless Cards

OPEN BOX - Juniper Networks ATM2 IQ Physical Interface Card - 2-port Expansion Module - 155 Mbps - Wired more

$312.03 $212.97

FREE shipping

go to store
Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN8522 Server Adapter, As Shown

Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN8522 Server Adapter, As Shown

Host Interface: PCI Express 3.1 x8 Total Number of Ports: 2 Expansion Slot Type: SFP+ Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Network Technology: 10GBase-X Form Factor: Plug-in Module Height: 2.7 Width: 5.3in Device Supported: Server Color: As Shown. more

$940.91

FREE shipping

go to store
BPX-SMF-622-2-BC Cisco Expansion Module for BPX 8600 - ATM. Refurbished.

BPX-SMF-622-2-BC Cisco Expansion Module for BPX 8600 - ATM. Refurbished.

BPX-SMF-622-2-BC Cisco Expansion Module for BPX 8600 - ATM. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number BPX-SMF-622-2-BC Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model BPX-SMF-622-2BC... more

$335.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CX-CIP2-ECA2 Cisco 7500 Dual ESCON Channel Interface card 2 Port Expansion Module. Refurbi

CX-CIP2-ECA2 Cisco 7500 Dual ESCON Channel Interface card 2 Port Expansion Module. Refurbi

CX-CIP2-ECA2 Cisco 7500 Dual ESCON Channel Interface card 2 Port Expansion Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number CX-CIP2-ECA2 Manufacturer Website Address www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name:... more

$995.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel SBEFCM4 Network Adapter

Intel SBEFCM4 Network Adapter

Data Transfer Rate: 4.24 Gbps - Data Link Protocol: 4 Gb Fibre Channel more

$14

compare prices
Cisco WSX4515=

Cisco WSX4515=

Sku: WSX4515= more

$45

compare prices
785341-001 HP Synergy 20GB Interconnect Link Module - Expansion Module. New Bulk Pack.

785341-001 HP Synergy 20GB Interconnect Link Module - Expansion Module. New Bulk Pack.

785341-001 HP Synergy 20GB Interconnect Link Module - Expansion Module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Ports : 20GB Ethernet X 12 Data Link Protocol : 10 GIGE Data Transfer Rate : 10 GBPS Performance : Latency: 5 �S EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY : Interfaces : 12 X... more

$825.00

FREE shipping

go to store
779218-B21 HP Synergy 20gb Nterconnect Link Module - Expansion Module. Refurbished.

779218-B21 HP Synergy 20gb Nterconnect Link Module - Expansion Module. Refurbished.

779218-B21 HP Synergy 20gb Nterconnect Link Module - Expansion Module. more

buy refurbished

$670.00

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about NIC

Best prices on Adtran expansion module in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Adtran, Avaya and Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.