Best Seller
ADTRAN 1200310L1 OCTAL FXO MODULE ATLAS 550 (1200310L1) Atlas Expansion Module Adtran 1200310L1 Adtran Modules

ADTRAN 1200310L1 OCTAL FXO MODULE ATLAS 550 (1200310L1) Atlas Expansion Module Adtran 1200310L1 Adtran Modules

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsPart Number: 1200310L1 Provides eight 2-wire FXO analog interfaces (RJ-45 modular connectors) Supports loop start, ground start, and DPT Each of the interfaces may be mapped to an individual... more

$210.00

FREE shipping

go to store
ASR1000-2T+20X1GE Cisco ASR 1000 Series Fixed Ethernet Line Card Expansion module. New Fac

ASR1000-2T+20X1GE Cisco ASR 1000 Series Fixed Ethernet Line Card Expansion module. New Fac

ASR1000-2T+20X1GE Cisco ASR 1000 Series Fixed Ethernet Line Card Expansion module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ASR1000-2T+20X1GE Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product... more

$14,550.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
Asustor 10 Gb Dual Port Network Expansion Card AS-S10G

Asustor 10 Gb Dual Port Network Expansion Card AS-S10G

The 10 Gb Dual Port Network Expansion Card from Asustor supports SFP+ SR SFP+ LR optical modules and direct attached copper modules. The expansion card has one LC fiber optic connector and is compliant with GBIC optics SFP+. more

$441.60

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
P-4CHDS3-QPP Juniper Networks-4 Ports Channelized Ds3 Iq Physical Interface Card Expansion

P-4CHDS3-QPP Juniper Networks-4 Ports Channelized Ds3 Iq Physical Interface Card Expansion

P-4CHDS3-QPP Juniper Networks-4 Ports Channelized Ds3 Iq Physical Interface Card Expansion Module. General Information: Device Type: Expansion Module - 4 Ports Form Factor: Plug-In Module Networking: Connectivity: Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol:... more

buy refurbished

$290.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Adtran Voice Interface Card (1700108G1)

Adtran Voice Interface Card (1700108G1)

Analog Station Voice Interface Module (VIM2) for the NetVanta 6000 Series. Provides eight analog RJ-11 station (FXS) ports for connection to analog devices such as POTS phones, FAX machines, or modems. more

$201.03

go to store
Lenovo 00MJ097 Host Interface Card, Expansion Module, Gigabit Ethernet

Lenovo 00MJ097 Host Interface Card, Expansion Module, Gigabit Ethernet

Lenovo host interface card - expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 more

$399.00

go to store
HP Expansion Module Adapters (JD538A)

HP Expansion Module Adapters (JD538A)

HP - Expansion module - Smart Interface Card (SIC) - fractional T-1 - for HP A-MSR20-10, A-MSR20-11, A-MSR20-12 T1, A-MSR20-15, A-MSR20-40, A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-60 - Manufactured by Hewlett-Packard (HP) more

$522.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C9300-NM-8X Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module Expansion Module For Catalyst 9300.

C9300-NM-8X Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module Expansion Module For Catalyst 9300.

C9300-NM-8X Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module Expansion Module For Catalyst 9300. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number C9300-NM-8X Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco... more

buy refurbished

$810.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Interface Module Expansion Module

Cisco Interface Module Expansion Module

Expansion Module - 134.4 KBps - Serial - PC more

$195

compare prices
AIM-ATM-1T1 Cisco Advanced Integration Module - Expansion Module. Refurbished.

AIM-ATM-1T1 Cisco Advanced Integration Module - Expansion Module. Refurbished.

AIM-ATM-1T1 Cisco Advanced Integration Module - Expansion Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number AIM-ATM-1T1 Brand Name Cisco Device Type Expansion module Form Factor Plug-in module Bundled with Cisco... more

$160.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Interface Card Expansion Module

Cisco Interface Card Expansion Module

Model: WIC-1T= - Expansion Module - 115 KBps - Serial - PC more

$25

compare prices
Juniper Networks - expansion module -  (QFX-EM-4Q)

Juniper Networks - expansion module - (QFX-EM-4Q)

The QFX-EM-4Q port can also be configured as either access ports or as uplinks. more

$2,250

compare prices
EX8200-48T Juniper 48-Port 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 Extra Scale Line Card (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EX820

EX8200-48T Juniper 48-Port 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 Extra Scale Line Card (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EX820

$272

compare prices
WS-X5101 Cisco Catalyst 5000 FDDI Switching Module (MMF, MIC). Refurbished.

WS-X5101 Cisco Catalyst 5000 FDDI Switching Module (MMF, MIC). Refurbished.

WS-X5101 Cisco Catalyst 5000 FDDI Switching Module (MMF, MIC). General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-X5101 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Device Type Expansion module - 2... more

$205.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Coolgear RS232 to PCIe Combo Expansion Module Box

Coolgear RS232 to PCIe Combo Expansion Module Box

A uniquely designed industrial RS232 PCI combination module that supports RS232/422/485 serial signal through a PCI to DB44 cable connection. With DIP switch controls and terminal block connections the combo box supports baud rates up to 921.6Kpbs. more

$217.24

go to store
1442941F1 - Adtran Compatible 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP Transceiver

1442941F1 - Adtran Compatible 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP Transceiver

1442941F1-PCWA is a 100% Adtran compatible 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP transceiver module, equivalent to 1442941F1. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC... more

$2,999.80 $749.95

FREE shipping

go to store
HP Expansion Module 2920 2port 10gbe Sfp+ Module 2 X Sfp+ (J9731A)

HP Expansion Module 2920 2port 10gbe Sfp+ Module 2 X Sfp+ (J9731A)

The HP 2920 2-Port 10GbE SFP Module is an accessory module used with the HP 2920 Switch Series to allow up to two SFP devices to be used on the switch. more

$665.46

FREE shipping

go to store
Bond USB Cellular Expansion Module

Bond USB Cellular Expansion Module

$1,990.00

FREE shipping

go to store
WAI-OC3-1S3M Cisco ATM Port Adapter - 4 x STS-3c/STM-1. Refurbished.

WAI-OC3-1S3M Cisco ATM Port Adapter - 4 x STS-3c/STM-1. Refurbished.

WAI-OC3-1S3M Cisco ATM Port Adapter - 4 x STS-3c/STM-1. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WAI-OC3-1S3M Brand Name Cisco Product Description Cisco expansion module - 4 ports Device Type Expansion module Form... more

$170.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Interface Module Expansion Module

Cisco Interface Module Expansion Module

Model: WIC2AS - Expansion Module - 4 Mbps - Serial - PC more

$45

compare prices
HP 406740-B21 10-100-1000 Expansion Module Networking

HP 406740-B21 10-100-1000 Expansion Module Networking

HP 406740-B21 BLADESYSTEM C-CLASS 1GB ETHERNET PASS-THRU MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$40.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP JD572A 1 Port Expansion Module Networking

HP JD572A 1 Port Expansion Module Networking

HP JD572A 1PORT 10/100/1000 SIC A-MSR MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$210.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Snom Vision Expansion Module

Snom Vision Expansion Module

Snom Vision Expansion Module The Snom Vision Expansion Module is an expansion module for the Snom 820/821 and Snom 870 VoIP Telephones. These expansion modules will expand your device with more functional capability to a whole new level - adding up to... more

$199.00

go to store
Snom Expansion Module v2.0 (1268)

Snom Expansion Module v2.0 (1268)

Description of the Snom Expansion Module v2.0 - 1268 The Snom Expansion Module v2.0 is a module that will expand any of your existing Snom devices. The Snom 320, 360 and 370 Expansion Modules will bring an expansion of the Snom's best features to meet... more

$125.00

go to store
Norstar 6-Port Copper Expansion Card (NT5B27)

Norstar 6-Port Copper Expansion Card (NT5B27)

Norstar 6-Port Copper Expansion Card (NT5B27) The Norstar 6-Port Copper Expansion Card will provide users with the support for up to 6 expansion modules for additional copper ports. Features Connects to KSU Provides (6) Additional Copper Ports Connect... more

$50.00

go to store
Adtran 1175408L2 Voice interface card

Adtran 1175408L2 Voice interface card

Model: 1175408L2 - Voice Interface Card - Mac, PC, Unix more

$189

compare prices
Cisco - NIM-16A= - Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Expansion module - RS-232/449/530/V.35/X.21 x 16 - for ISR 4321,

Cisco - NIM-16A= - Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Expansion module - RS-232/449/530/V.35/X.21 x 16 - for ISR 4321,

Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Expansion module - RS-232/449/530/V.35/X.21 x 16 - for ISR 4321, 4331, 4351, 4431 more

$2,045.29

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA EU24BL Expansion Module Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA EU24BL Expansion Module Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA EU24BL KEY EXPANSION MODULE FOR AVAYA IP PHONE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$53.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Pro Switching System SM262A 2U Expansion Module Controller Card RS-232/Ethernet

Black Box Pro Switching System SM262A 2U Expansion Module Controller Card RS-232/Ethernet

Package includes: SM262A, 2x Keys, Console Cable, Mounting Screws, Software, Manual Product may differ from image shown Color: Black. more

$70.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco WS-X6516-GBIC= Expansion module

Cisco WS-X6516-GBIC= Expansion module

Ethernet, Expansion Module - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

$70

compare prices
Cisco - NIM-2CE1T1-Pri= - Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module - Expansion

Cisco - NIM-2CE1T1-Pri= - Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module - Expansion

Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module - Expansion module - T1/E1 x 2 - T-1/E-1 - for Cisco 4451-X more

$2,964.10

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco NM-1A-T3= Expansion module

Cisco NM-1A-T3= Expansion module

Expansion Module - 44.736 Mbps - ATM - PC more

$45

compare prices
Hydrowave Crawfish Sound Expansion Module 100038-01E

Hydrowave Crawfish Sound Expansion Module 100038-01E

$57.99 $46.94

go to store
Gigabyte GC-WB867D-I (rev. 1.0) - network adapter -  (GC-WB867D-I (rev. 1.0))

Gigabyte GC-WB867D-I (rev. 1.0) - network adapter - (GC-WB867D-I (rev. 1.0))

Delivers dramatically faster Wi-Fi speeds (up to 867 Mbps) than 802.11n, with more bandwidth per stream 433 Mbps), more capacity for more users (extended channel bonding 80 MHz), broader coverage and better battery life (more data transmit efficiencies... more

$31

compare prices
MRV Communications NC316BU-4S/DC Module Chassis

MRV Communications NC316BU-4S/DC Module Chassis

MRV Communications NC316BU-4S/DC Fiber Driver 4-Slot Module Expansion Base more

$462.99 $244.49

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks PE-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR Ethernet / Network / Wireless Cards

Juniper Networks PE-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR Ethernet / Network / Wireless Cards

OPEN BOX - Juniper Networks ATM2 IQ Physical Interface Card - 2-port Expansion Module - 155 Mbps - Wired more

$401.16 $257.97

FREE shipping

go to store
Digi International

Digi International

Serial Adapter - Serial more

$75

compare prices
CX-CIP2-ECA2 Cisco 7500 Dual ESCON Channel Interface card 2 Port Expansion Module. Refurbi

CX-CIP2-ECA2 Cisco 7500 Dual ESCON Channel Interface card 2 Port Expansion Module. Refurbi

CX-CIP2-ECA2 Cisco 7500 Dual ESCON Channel Interface card 2 Port Expansion Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number CX-CIP2-ECA2 Manufacturer Website Address www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name:... more

$1,025.00

FREE shipping

go to store
BPX-SMF-622-2-BC Cisco Expansion Module for BPX 8600 - ATM. Refurbished.

BPX-SMF-622-2-BC Cisco Expansion Module for BPX 8600 - ATM. Refurbished.

BPX-SMF-622-2-BC Cisco Expansion Module for BPX 8600 - ATM. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number BPX-SMF-622-2-BC Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model BPX-SMF-622-2BC... more

$350.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel SBEFCM4 Network Adapter

Intel SBEFCM4 Network Adapter

Data Transfer Rate: 4.24 Gbps - Data Link Protocol: 4 Gb Fibre Channel more

$14

compare prices

More information about NIC

Best prices on Adtran expansion module in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ADDON, Adtran and Atto. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.