You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Installed Memory

    By Network Ports

    By Operating System Compatibility

    By Connectors

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Related Searches

    Allied Telesis, Inc AT-2711FX/LC-901 Telesis At 2711Fx/Lc - Network Adapter

    Allied Telesis, Inc AT-2711FX/LC-901 Telesis At 2711Fx/Lc - Network Adapter

    AT-2711FX PCI-express (PCIe) design gives you the maximum possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, capability and low power consumption. The customers equipped with PCI-express systems, AT-2711FX gives them the ability to easily build or connect to the... more

    $138.95

    go to store
    Allied Telesis At-1700T-Plus Isa Rj-45 Network Interface Adapter Card Isa Ethernet

    Allied Telesis At-1700T-Plus Isa Rj-45 Network Interface Adapter Card Isa Ethernet

    Allied Telesis AT-1700T-PLUS ISA RJ-45 Network Interface Adapter Card ISA Ethernet more

    $29.99

    go to store
    Allied Telesis Inc. 32 Bit 100mbps Pci Express Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card - Lc Connector - Inc - AT-2711FX-LC-901, As Shown

    Allied Telesis Inc. 32 Bit 100mbps Pci Express Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card - Lc Connector - Inc - AT-2711FX-LC-901, As Shown

    Allied telesis inc. 32 bit 100mbps pci express fast ethernet fiber adapter card; lc connector; inclu 32 bit 100mbps pci express fast ethernet fiber adapter card; lc connector; inclu des both standard and low profile brackets; single pack Manufacturer :... more

    $153.86

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn AT2916SXSC901 Network Adapter

    Allied Telesyn AT2916SXSC901 Network Adapter

    PCI - 1 x SC 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber more

    $148

    compare prices
    Allied Telesis, Inc AT-2711FX/SC-901 AT 2711FX/SC - Network Adapter - PCI Express X1 - Fast EN - 100Base-FX - 850 Nm - TAA

    Allied Telesis, Inc AT-2711FX/SC-901 AT 2711FX/SC - Network Adapter - PCI Express X1 - Fast EN - 100Base-FX - 850 Nm - TAA

    AT-2711FX 1x PCI-Express design gives you the maxim possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, Hot Swappable capability and Low Power Consumption.The priority queuing and virtual LAN features offered by AT-2711FX can help users set up the network based on... more

    $138.95

    go to store
    AT-2701FXA/SC-901 Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card -

    AT-2701FXA/SC-901 Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card -

    AT-2701FXA/SC-901 Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card - 2 x SC Port(s) - Optical Fiber - Low-profile. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card - Low Profile Interface (Bus) Type : Pci... more

    $160.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/LC - Network adapter - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet - federal government - AT-2711FX/LC-901

    Allied Telesyn Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/LC - Network adapter - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet - federal government - AT-2711FX/LC-901

    AT-2711FX PCI-express (PCIe) design gives you the maximum possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, capability and low power consumption. The customers equipped with PCI-express systems, AT-2711FX gives them the ability to easily build or connect to the... more

    $174.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn AT-2931SX/SC Network Adapter

    Allied Telesyn AT-2931SX/SC Network Adapter

    PCI-X - 1 x SC 1000Base SX - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - PCI 64 more

    $143

    compare prices
    Allied Telesis Inc. AT-2701FTXA/ST-901 32bit 100mbps Dual Fiber And Ctlr Cu Fast Enet Fiber Adapter Card St

    Allied Telesis Inc. AT-2701FTXA/ST-901 32bit 100mbps Dual Fiber And Ctlr Cu Fast Enet Fiber Adapter Card St

    The Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXa 100Mbps Fast Ethernet dual-port fiber and copper network interface card features a small footprint and a low-profile option, making it a perfect choice for PCs equipped with small desktop solutions. Manageability and... more

    $142.21

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis Inc. AT-2711FX/LC-901 32bit 100mbps Pcie Fast Enet Ctlr Fiber Adapter Card And Lc Connector

    Allied Telesis Inc. AT-2711FX/LC-901 32bit 100mbps Pcie Fast Enet Ctlr Fiber Adapter Card And Lc Connector

    High Reliability The AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet fiber interface card comes with a comprehesive Windows utility that performs detailed tests,diagnostics, and analysis. Advanced Manageability The priority queuing offered by AT -2711FX can help users set-up... more

    $209.00 $141.94

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/LC GbE Fiber Network Adapter (NIC 1000SX/LC Pcix Ctlrrohs LP & STD Bracket INC) #AT-2931SX/LC-901

    Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/LC GbE Fiber Network Adapter (NIC 1000SX/LC Pcix Ctlrrohs LP & STD Bracket INC) #AT-2931SX/LC-901

    Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/LC GbE Fiber Network Adapter - PCI-X - 1 x LC - 1000Base-SX more

    $160.19

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (600,000+)
    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST-901 Network adapter 100Mbps PCI-Express 1 x ST

    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST-901 Network adapter 100Mbps PCI-Express 1 x ST

    Model Brand: Allied Telesis Model: AT-2711FX/ST-901 Spec Speed: 100Mbps Connectors: 1 x ST Interface: PCI-Express BUS: 32-bit PCI Features Features: AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card design gives you the maxim possible bandwidth and... more

    $144.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis, Inc AT-2711FX/ST-901 AT 2711FX/ST - Network Adapter - PCI Express X1 - Fast EN - 100Base-FX - 850 Nm - TAA

    Allied Telesis, Inc AT-2711FX/ST-901 AT 2711FX/ST - Network Adapter - PCI Express X1 - Fast EN - 100Base-FX - 850 Nm - TAA

    AT-2711FX 1x PCI-Express design gives you the maxim possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, Hot Swappable capability and Low Power Consumption.The priority queuing and virtual LAN features offered by AT-2711FX can help users set up the network based on... more

    $138.95

    go to store
    Allied Telesis, Inc AT-2916SX/LC-901 AT 2916SX/LC - Network Adapter

    Allied Telesis, Inc AT-2916SX/LC-901 AT 2916SX/LC - Network Adapter

    Allied Telesis'AT-2916SX is a high reliable 32-bit PCI Gigabit Fiber Adapter card with 9KB Jumbo frames support for network upgrade needs.AT-2916SX helps to boost your Fast Ethernet desktop throughput ten times to 2000Mbps. With the 1000Base-SX... more

    $175.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/SC 64-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card - PCI-X - 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-SX, As Shown

    Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/SC 64-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card - PCI-X - 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-SX, As Shown

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/SC 64-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card - PCI-X - 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-SX Allied Telesis'... more

    $169.34

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX-D/SC-901 100FX/SC PCIE NETWORK ADAPTER, PXE DISABLED

    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX-D/SC-901 100FX/SC PCIE NETWORK ADAPTER, PXE DISABLED

    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX-D/SC-901 100FX/SC PCIE NETWORK ADAPTER, PXE DISABLED more

    $209.00 $132.79

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis At-2931sx/lc Gbe Fiber Network Adapter - Pci-x - 1 X Lc - 1000base-sx (at2931sx/lc901)

    Allied Telesis At-2931sx/lc Gbe Fiber Network Adapter - Pci-x - 1 X Lc - 1000base-sx (at2931sx/lc901)

    The adapter connects a PCI compliant server or workstation to a Gigabit Ethernet network. The adapter incorporates a technology that transfers data at a maximum rate of 2Gbps - 20 times the rate of Fast Ethernet adapters. In addition, the adapters use... more

    $162.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AT-2712FX/SC-901 Allied Telesis - At-2712fx Secure Network Interface Card Trade Agreements

    AT-2712FX/SC-901 Allied Telesis - At-2712fx Secure Network Interface Card Trade Agreements

    AT-2712FX/SC-901 Allied Telesis - At-2712fx Secure Network Interface Card Trade Agreements Act Compliant,Pci Express X1 ,1 Port(S),1 X Sc Port(S), Low-Profile. General Information: Manufacturer Allied Telesis, Inc Manufacturer Website Address... more

    $170.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

    Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

    Fast Ethernet - Fiber - PCI Express more

    $117

    compare prices
    AT-2911SX/SC-901 Allied Telesis AT-2911SX Gigabit Ethernet Card 1 x SC Port(s) Full-height

    AT-2911SX/SC-901 Allied Telesis AT-2911SX Gigabit Ethernet Card 1 x SC Port(s) Full-height

    AT-2911SX/SC-901 Allied Telesis AT-2911SX Gigabit Ethernet Card 1 x SC Port(s) Full-height Low-profile. Product Specifications: Product Name 1000MB/ S Media Converter SPF Optical Fiber Slot Product Type Transceiver/Media Converter Product Family... more

    $245.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn AT2701FXMT901 Network Adapter

    Allied Telesyn AT2701FXMT901 Network Adapter

    PCI - 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet - Fiber more

    $138

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn AT2711FXSC901 Network Adapter

    Allied Telesyn AT2711FXSC901 Network Adapter

    PCI Express x1 - Fast EN - 100Base-FX - 850 nm - TAA more

    $122

    compare prices
    Allied Telesis AT-2712FX Secure Network Interface Card Trade Agreemen #AT-2712FX/SC-901

    Allied Telesis AT-2712FX Secure Network Interface Card Trade Agreemen #AT-2712FX/SC-901

    Allied Telesis AT-2712FX Secure Network Interface Card Trade Agreements Act Compliant - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x SC Port(s) - Low-profile more

    $134.93

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (600,000+)
    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card (NIC 100FX/SC Pcie TAA Ctlrrohs LP & STD Bracket INC) #AT-2711FX/SC-901

    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card (NIC 100FX/SC Pcie TAA Ctlrrohs LP & STD Bracket INC) #AT-2711FX/SC-901

    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 100Base-FX more

    $131.80

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (600,000+)
    ALLIED TELESIS 32 bit 100Mbps PCI (AT-2711FX/LC-901)

    ALLIED TELESIS 32 bit 100Mbps PCI (AT-2711FX/LC-901)

    32 BIT 100MBPS PCI EXPRESS FAST ETHERNET FIBER ADAPTER CARD; LC CONNECTOR; INCLU more

    $151.38

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AT-2916SX/SC-901 Allied Telesis 32-Bit 1000Base-SX SC PCI Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card Mfr P/N AT-2916SX/SC-901 Network Adapters

    AT-2916SX/SC-901 Allied Telesis 32-Bit 1000Base-SX SC PCI Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card Mfr P/N AT-2916SX/SC-901 Network Adapters

    AT-2916SX/SC-901 Allied Telesis 32-Bit 1000Base-SX SC PCI Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card Mfr P/N AT-2916SX/SC-901 Network Adapters more

    $217.65

    go to store
    AT-2711FX/LC-901 Allied Telesis 32 Bit 100mbps PCI Express Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card Mfr P/N AT-2711FX/LC-901 Network Adapters

    AT-2711FX/LC-901 Allied Telesis 32 Bit 100mbps PCI Express Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card Mfr P/N AT-2711FX/LC-901 Network Adapters

    AT-2711FX/LC-901 Allied Telesis 32 Bit 100mbps PCI Express Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card Mfr P/N AT-2711FX/LC-901 Network Adapters more

    $187.50

    go to store
    Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/LC-901 Network Adapter

    Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/LC-901 Network Adapter

    OPEN BOX - Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/LC-901 Network Adapter - PCI/66 MHz more

    $146.89 $96.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis AT-2701 Series AT-2701FTXA/ST-901 Network Adapter

    Allied Telesis AT-2701 Series AT-2701FTXA/ST-901 Network Adapter

    Allied Telesis AT-2701 Series AT-2701FTXA/ST-901 Dual-Port Network Interface Card - 100 Mbps - PCI more

    $103.97 $72.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn Gigabit Adapter Card

    Allied Telesyn Gigabit Adapter Card

    Fiber Type: Multi-Mode Fiber more

    $130

    compare prices
    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST-901 100Mbps PCI-Express Network adapter

    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST-901 100Mbps PCI-Express Network adapter

    For a limited time, get Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST-901 100Mbps PCI-Express Network adapter for only 139.99. Save 30% more

    $199.99 $139.99

    go to store
    Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/LC GbE Fiber Network Adapter - PCI-X - 1 x LC

    Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/LC GbE Fiber Network Adapter - PCI-X - 1 x LC

    NIC 1000SX/LC PCIX ROHS LP & STD BRACKET INCL more

    $154.61

    go to store
    Allied Telesis AT-2712FX 100Mbps PCIe Secure Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card

    Allied Telesis AT-2712FX 100Mbps PCIe Secure Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card

    100MBPS PCIE SCR FAST ETH FIBER ADAPTER CARD SC CNCTR more

    $127.14

    go to store
    Allied Telesis At-2931sx/lc Gbe Fiber Network Adapter

    Allied Telesis At-2931sx/lc Gbe Fiber Network Adapter

    Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/LC GbE Fiber Network Adapter PCI-X - 1 x LC - 1000Base-SX more

    $162.78

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Allied Telesis Inc. 32 Bit 100mbps Fast Ethe Fiber Adapter C"

    "Allied Telesis Inc. 32 Bit 100mbps Fast Ethe Fiber Adapter C"

    "32 bit 100mbps fast ethe fiber adapter card; sc connector; includes both sta32 bit 100mbps fast ethe fiber adapter card; sc connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; single pack. Manufacturer : Allied Telesis Inc. UPC : 767035194349" more

    $241.03

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn AT-2701FTX-SC Network Adapter

    Allied Telesyn AT-2701FTX-SC Network Adapter

    PCI - RJ 45 - 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet - Twisted Pair, Fiber more

    $19

    compare prices
    Allied Telesis At-2931sx/sc 64-Bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card

    Allied Telesis At-2931sx/sc 64-Bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card

    Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/SC 64-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card PCI-X - 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-SX more

    $162.78

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis AT 2972SX Fiber Network Adapter

    Allied Telesis AT 2972SX Fiber Network Adapter

    Allied Telesis AT 2972SX more

    $398.53

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn C50855 PCI Adapter

    Allied Telesyn C50855 PCI Adapter

    EN, Fast EN, 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX more

    $125

    compare prices
    Allied Telesis AT-WNP300N IEEE 802.11n - Wi-Fi Adapter - PCI - 300 Mbps - 2.40 GHz ISM

    Allied Telesis AT-WNP300N IEEE 802.11n - Wi-Fi Adapter - PCI - 300 Mbps - 2.40 GHz ISM

    Allied Telesis AT-WNP300N IEEE 802.11n - Wi-Fi Adapter - PCI - 300 Mbps - 2.40 GHz ISM more

    $56.65

    go to store

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Allied telesis adapter in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Allied Telesyn. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.