STARTECH ST1000SPEXD4 Pci-e Network Adapter Networking

STARTECH ST1000SPEXD4 Pci-e Network Adapter Networking

STARTECH - DUAL PORT GIGABIT PCI EXPRESS SERVER NETWORK ADAPTER CARD - NETWORK ADAPTER (ST1000SPEXD4). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$90.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter (Minimum 5) E1G44ET2BLK

Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter (Minimum 5) E1G44ET2BLK

The Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port PCIe Server Adapter (Minimum 5) is built with the Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet Controller. It supports multi-core processors and optimizes server virtualization. more

$130

compare prices
HP 406771-B21 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 406771-B21 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 406771-B21 NC326M PCI EXPRESS DUAL PORT GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$20.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades 49Y7980-AOK Compatible PCIe Network Interface Card With 2 Ethernet Slots PCIe X8 10Gbps PCI-Express

AddOn - Network Upgrades 49Y7980-AOK Compatible PCIe Network Interface Card With 2 Ethernet Slots PCIe X8 10Gbps PCI-Express

Model Brand: AddOn - Network Upgrades Model: 49Y7980-AOK Details Speed: 10Gbps Interface: PCI-Express Features Features: Host Interface: PCI Express x8Expansion Slot Type: SFP+Network Technology: 10GBase-XForm Factor: Plug-in CardHeight: 5.2(131.8... more

$331.97

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile - PCI Express - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile - Half-length, As Shown

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile - PCI Express - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile - Half-length, As Shown

Host Interface: PCI ExpressTotal Number of Ports: 1Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1Media Type Supported: Twisted PairNetwork Technology: 10/100/1000Base-TForm Factor: Plug-in CardHeight: 1.9inWidth: 0.7inThickness: 700 milWeight (Approximate): 1.10... more

$24.99

go to store
HP EA833AA PCI-E Network Adapter

HP EA833AA PCI-E Network Adapter

1 Gbps Transfer Rate - 10BaseT/100BaseTX - PCI Express x 1 more

$88

compare prices
N-FX-SC-02L Transition Networks 100base-Fx Low-Profile 10/100mbps Pci Network Card. Refurb

N-FX-SC-02L Transition Networks 100base-Fx Low-Profile 10/100mbps Pci Network Card. Refurb

N-FX-SC-02L Transition Networks 100base-Fx Low-Profile 10/100mbps Pci Network Card. more

$135.00

go to store
ASUS 10/100/1000 Mbps NX1101 PCI Gigabit Network Adapter NX1101

ASUS 10/100/1000 Mbps NX1101 PCI Gigabit Network Adapter NX1101

ASUS 10/100/1000 Mbps NX1101 PCI Gigabit Network Adapter (32bit) 10/100/1000 Mbps NX1101 PCI Gigabit Network Adapter (32bit), Integrated 10/100/1000 Transceiver, Transmit/Receive FIFO (32K) Support more

$22

compare prices
Intel 39Y6136 Network Adapter

Intel 39Y6136 Network Adapter

4 Ports - PCI Express x 4 - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base T, 100Base TX, 1000Base T more

$35

compare prices
Intel EXPI9404PTBLK Network Adapter

Intel EXPI9404PTBLK Network Adapter

Interfaces: 1 x RJ-45, 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T more

$45

compare prices
Intel EXPI9404PT Network Adapter

Intel EXPI9404PT Network Adapter

PCI Express - RJ45 - Gigabit Ethernet - UTP - 4 Ports more

$45

compare prices
Intel pila8460m

Intel pila8460m

Ethernet, NIC - Ethernet more

$45

compare prices
Intel EXPI9404PTL Network adapter

Intel EXPI9404PTL Network adapter

PCI Express x4 - Plug-in Card - 3.3 Volt - 4 Ports more

$36

compare prices
StarTech ST10000SPEX Single Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ether ST10000SPEX

StarTech ST10000SPEX Single Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ether ST10000SPEX

Insert the ST10000SPEX Single Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card from StarTech into an available x4 slot on your computer or workstation and begin taking advantage of network speeds up to 10 Gbps. With support for data transfer rates... more

$312.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
HP NC360T 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP NC360T 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP NC360T PCI EXPRESS DUAL PORT GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$30.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 436011-001 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 436011-001 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 436011-001 NC325M GIGABIT ETHERNET CARD - PCI EXPRESS X4 - 4 PORT. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$30.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 406770-B21 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 406770-B21 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 406770-B21 NC373M PCI EXPRESS DUAL PORT MULTIFUNCTION GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$22.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 416585-B21 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 416585-B21 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 416585-B21 NC325M PCI EXPRESS QUAD PORT GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$30.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL 430-4426 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL 430-4426 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL 430-4426 BROADCOM BCM5719 1G QUAD PORT ETHERNET PCI-E 2.0 X4 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD. BRAND NEW. IN STOCK. more

$195.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL A1119124 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL A1119124 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL - PRO/1000 PT QUAD PORT LOW PROFILE SERVER ADAPTER PCI-E WITH STANDARD BRACKET (A1119124). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$90.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL 430-3261 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL 430-3261 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL 430-3261 BROADCOM NETXTREME II 5709 GIGABIT ETHERNET DUAL PORT NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS X4. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL 430-0710 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL 430-0710 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL 430-0710 BROADCOM NETXTREME II 57711 - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS X8 - 10 GIGABIT LAN - 2 PORTS. REFURBISHED . IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$182.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL YH5DX 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL YH5DX 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL YH5DX BROADCOM BCM5719 1G QUAD PORT ETHERNET PCI-E 2.0 X4 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD. BRAND NEW. IN STOCK. more

$200.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL 462-7434 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL 462-7434 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL 462-7434 BROADCOM BCM5719 GIGABIT ETHERNET CARD - PCI EXPRESS 2.0 X4 - 4 PORT(S). BRAND NEW. IN STOCK. more

$185.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 610724-001 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 610724-001 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 610724-001 NC552M 10GBE 2-PORT FLEX-10 EN ADAPTER NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS 2.0 X8 - 2 PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$110.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL BCM5719 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL BCM5719 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL BCM5719 BROADCOM NETWORK CARD BCM5719 1GBE PCI-E 2.0 X4 2.5GT/S OR 5GT/S ( 4 ) QUAD PORT ETHERNET NETWORK INTERFACE CARD. BRAND NEW. IN STOCK. more

$190.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 614203-B21 10 Gigabit Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 614203-B21 10 Gigabit Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 614203-B21 NC552SFP 10GB 2-PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS 2.0 X8 - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 2 PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$110.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 586444-001 Server Adapter Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 586444-001 Server Adapter Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 586444-001 NC550SFP DUAL PORT 10GBE SERVER ADAPTER NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS 2.0 X8 - 2 PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK more

buy refurbished

$90.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/LC-901 Fiber Network Interface Card 1000Mbps PCI 1 x LC, As Shown

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/LC-901 Fiber Network Interface Card 1000Mbps PCI 1 x LC, As Shown

Description Allied Telesis' AT-2916SX is a highly reliable 32-bit PCI Gigabit fiber interface card with 9KB jumbo frames support for network upgrade needs. The AT-2916SX helps to boost your Gigabit Ethernet throughput ten times to 1000Mbps. With the... more

$166.16

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC, Multi

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC, Multi

Model Brand: StarTech Model: PEX1000SFP2 Details Speed: 1000Mbps Interface: PCI-Express Features Features: Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice PCIe GbE Fiber Network... more

$140.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 3 Port PCI Express USB 3.0 Card + Gigabit Ethernet - PCI Express 2.0 - Plug-in Card - 3 USB Port(s) - 1 Network (RJ-45) Port(s) - 3 USB 3.0 Port(s) - PC, Linux USB 3 Standard & LOW-Profile

StarTech.com 3 Port PCI Express USB 3.0 Card + Gigabit Ethernet - PCI Express 2.0 - Plug-in Card - 3 USB Port(s) - 1 Network (RJ-45) Port(s) - 3 USB 3.0 Port(s) - PC, Linux USB 3 Standard & LOW-Profile

Running low on expansion slots? Merge USB 3.0 and GbE into a single PCIe combo card. This PCIe USB 3.0 card couples your peripheral and network connections into a single, scalable solution. By combining three USB 3.0 ports and one RJ45 port onto a... more

$77.73

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip, As Shown

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip, As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: ST1000SPEXI Details Speed: 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps Interface: PCI-Express Features Features: Add Gigabit Ethernet to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot Single Port PCIe network adapter card with Intel... more

$44.87

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - 10GbE Network Interface Card with Intel X540 Chip, Multi

StarTech.com 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - 10GbE Network Interface Card with Intel X540 Chip, Multi

Model Brand: StarTech Model: ST20000SPEXI Details Standards: IEEE 802.3an (10GBASE-T), IEEE 802.3ab (1GBASE-T), IEEE 802.3u (100BASE-T), IEEE 802.3az (EEE - Energy Efficient Ethernet) Speed: 10Gbps Connectors: 2 x RJ45 Interface: PCI-Express LEDs: 2 -... more

$325.56

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell - 540-Bbhb - Dell Broadcom 5719 QP 1Gb Network Interface Card (Low Profile) - PCI Express - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted

Dell - 540-Bbhb - Dell Broadcom 5719 QP 1Gb Network Interface Card (Low Profile) - PCI Express - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted

The Broadcom 5719 Quad-Port Gigabit NIC from Dell is a reliable, high-performance, energy-efficient 1GbE connectivity solution. It features quad triple-speed IEEE 802.3-compliant Media Access Controllers (MACs) with quad 10/100/1000 Ethernet... more

$214.14

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.COM ST1000SPEXD4 StarTech Network ST1000SPEXD4 Dual Port Gigabit PCI-Express Server Network Adapter Card NIC, Black

Startech.COM ST1000SPEXD4 StarTech Network ST1000SPEXD4 Dual Port Gigabit PCI-Express Server Network Adapter Card NIC, Black

Host Interface: PCI Express x1 Total Number of Ports: 2 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 2 Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-T Form Factor: Plug-in Card Height: 4.7 Width: 0.7 Depth: 3.6in Weight (Approximate): 1.90... more

$67.99

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades 629135-B21-AOK Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express 4 x RJ45

AddOn - Network Upgrades 629135-B21-AOK Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express 4 x RJ45

Model Brand: AddOn - Network Upgrades Model: 629135-B21-AOK Details Speed: 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps Connectors: 4 x RJ45 Interface: PCI-Express Features Features: Host Interface: PCI Express x4Total Number of Ports: 4Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 4Media... more

$180.98

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech ST1000SPEXD4 StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC - PCI Express x1 - 2 Port(s) - 2 - Twisted Pair, Green

StarTech ST1000SPEXD4 StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC - PCI Express x1 - 2 Port(s) - 2 - Twisted Pair, Green

StarTech ST1000SPEXD4 Brand NewIncludes 2 Year Warranty Product # ST1000SPEXD4 Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEXD4 PCI Express Dual-Port Gigabit Network Card lets you add two... more

$76.63

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Asus NX1101 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCI Network Interface Card - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T PCI RJ-45 1PORT, Brown

AddOn Asus NX1101 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCI Network Interface Card - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T PCI RJ-45 1PORT, Brown

This is an ASUS NX1101 comparable gigabit Ethernet PCI network interface card with a single RJ-45 port that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 1GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In addition, this... more

$35.57

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open Sfp+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - PCI Express 10G NIC with Multimode Transceiver - PCI Express x8 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber Fiber Pcie Sfp+ Multimode 1PORT

StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open Sfp+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - PCI Express 10G NIC with Multimode Transceiver - PCI Express x8 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber Fiber Pcie Sfp+ Multimode 1PORT

Get high performance connectivity over multi-mode fiber, by upgrading your server or workstation with a 10GBase-SR port. This fiber optic network card delivers reliable, high-performance network connectivity, providing an easy and cost-effective way to... more

$586.02

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - ADD-PCI-1SFP-FX - AddOn 100Mbs Single Open SFP Port PCI Network Interface Card - 100% compatible and guaranteed, As Shown

AddOn - ADD-PCI-1SFP-FX - AddOn 100Mbs Single Open SFP Port PCI Network Interface Card - 100% compatible and guaranteed, As Shown

AddOn's industry-standard NIC (Network Interface Card) provides direct PC connectivity to high speed Fiber Optic and Copper media networks. On board the NIC is either: (a) one or more open transceiver slots or (b) one or more embedded transceivers... more

$101.19

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about NIC

Best prices on Belkin network pci card in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.