Best Seller
ENET SFP Module

ENET SFP Module

TAA Compliant Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Enabled Duplex LC Industrial Temp - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested in Cisco Network Environment and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration. more

$75.30

go to store
Cisco Interface Module Expansion Module

Cisco Interface Module Expansion Module

Model: NM2W - Expansion Module - PC more

$206

compare prices
Best Seller
NIM-2T Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Serial Adapter. New Factory Sealed.

NIM-2T Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Serial Adapter. New Factory Sealed.

NIM-2T Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Serial Adapter. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number NIM-2T Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name WAN Interface Card (VIC)... more

$335.00

go to store
NIM-4T Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Serial Adapter. New Factory Sealed.

NIM-4T Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Serial Adapter. New Factory Sealed.

NIM-4T Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Serial Adapter. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number NIM-4T Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name WAN Interface Card (VIC)... more

$1,225.00

go to store
NM-1HSSI Cisco 3640/3620 Single Port HSSI Network Module. New Factory Sealed.

NM-1HSSI Cisco 3640/3620 Single Port HSSI Network Module. New Factory Sealed.

NM-1HSSI Cisco 3640/3620 Single Port HSSI Network Module. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: Network Module Product Type: Network Module Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x HSSI WAN Interfaces/Ports... more

$1,515.00

go to store
NM-32A Cisco High Density Asynchronous 32 Ports Network Module Expansion Module. New Facto

NM-32A Cisco High Density Asynchronous 32 Ports Network Module Expansion Module. New Facto

NM-32A Cisco High Density Asynchronous 32 Ports Network Module Expansion Module. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: NM-32A Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco Product Name:... more

$1,455.00

go to store
Cisco Interface Module Expansion Module

Cisco Interface Module Expansion Module

Expansion Module - 8 Mbps - Serial - PC more

$29

compare prices
Cisco NM-HDV2-1T1/E1 Voice Interface Card

Cisco NM-HDV2-1T1/E1 Voice Interface Card

$44

compare prices
NIM-8CE1T1-PRI Cisco Fourth-Generation T1/E1 Voice And WAN Network Interface Modules. New

NIM-8CE1T1-PRI Cisco Fourth-Generation T1/E1 Voice And WAN Network Interface Modules. New

NIM-8CE1T1-PRI Cisco Fourth-Generation T1/E1 Voice And WAN Network Interface Modules. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number NIM-8CE1T1-PRI Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product... more

$5,305.00

go to store
Cisco NM1FE2WV2

Cisco NM1FE2WV2

Ethernet - Ethernet more

$292

compare prices
Cisco NM-1FE2W= Expansion module

Cisco NM-1FE2W= Expansion module

100 MBps - 100 BASE TX - Token Ring Connection - PC - Sku: NM-1FE2W= more

$169

compare prices
NM-CEM-4SER Cisco 4 Port Serial Circuit Emulation over IP Network Module. New Factory Seal

NM-CEM-4SER Cisco 4 Port Serial Circuit Emulation over IP Network Module. New Factory Seal

NM-CEM-4SER Cisco 4 Port Serial Circuit Emulation over IP Network Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number NM-CEM-4SER Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name 4-Port... more

$2,210.00

go to store
NM-2FE2W-V2 Cisco 2-port 10/100 Ethernet 2 WAN Card Slot Network Module. New Factory Seale

NM-2FE2W-V2 Cisco 2-port 10/100 Ethernet 2 WAN Card Slot Network Module. New Factory Seale

NM-2FE2W-V2 Cisco 2-port 10/100 Ethernet 2 WAN Card Slot Network Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number NM-2FE2W-V2 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Technical Information... more

$1,370.00

go to store
Cisco Interface Module Ethernet Expansion Module

Cisco Interface Module Ethernet Expansion Module

Ethernet, Expansion Module - 100 Mbps - 100 Base T - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC more

$565

compare prices
Cisco NM-1A-T3= Expansion module

Cisco NM-1A-T3= Expansion module

Expansion Module - 44.736 Mbps - ATM - PC more

$76

compare prices
Cisco Interface Module Ethernet Expansion Module

Cisco Interface Module Ethernet Expansion Module

Ethernet, Expansion Module - 8 Mbps - 100 Base TX - Token Ring, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC more

$1,410

compare prices
Netpatibles Cisco Ws-g5484-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Sc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-sx - 1 Gbit/s (ws-g5484-np)

Netpatibles Cisco Ws-g5484-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Sc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-sx - 1 Gbit/s (ws-g5484-np)

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. more

$18.19

go to store
CISCO NM-2FE2W-V2 2 PORT 10/100 ETHERNET WITH 2 WAN CARD SLOT NETWORK MODULE

CISCO NM-2FE2W-V2 2 PORT 10/100 ETHERNET WITH 2 WAN CARD SLOT NETWORK MODULE

CISCO NM-2FE2W-V2 2 PORT 10/100 ETHERNET WITH 2 WAN CARD SLOT NETWORK MODULE more

$1,268.83

go to store
New Cisco NM-CE-BP-40G-K9 Content Engine 40GB Network Module NIB

New Cisco NM-CE-BP-40G-K9 Content Engine 40GB Network Module NIB

New in Box more

$114.16

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco T1 DSU/CSU WIC Network Interface Card Module- 73-2850-05 - Refurbished

Cisco T1 DSU/CSU WIC Network Interface Card Module- 73-2850-05 - Refurbished

Cisco T1 DSU/CSU WIC Network Interface Card Module P/N: 73-2850-05 - Refurbished more

buy refurbished

$37.99

go to store
Dell 10GBase-T Module, 4-port, Hot Swap, 4x 10GBase-T ports (RJ45 for Cat6 cables) , Customer Kit - 7DR5W

Dell 10GBase-T Module, 4-port, Hot Swap, 4x 10GBase-T ports (RJ45 for Cat6 cables) , Customer Kit - 7DR5W

The Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Gigabit ET Quad Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and... more

$931.75

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Single 10GbE Pass-Through Module -k, I/O Bay 1, 3 or 5, M1000E - 0YTVP

Dell Single 10GbE Pass-Through Module -k, I/O Bay 1, 3 or 5, M1000E - 0YTVP

The Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Gigabit ET Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and validated on... more

$4,375.82

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell 10Gbase-T Module for N3000/S3100 Series, 2x 10Gbase-T Port (RJ45 for Cat6 of higher), Customer Kit - PV7WM

Dell 10Gbase-T Module for N3000/S3100 Series, 2x 10Gbase-T Port (RJ45 for Cat6 of higher), Customer Kit - PV7WM

The Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Gigabit Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and validated on... more

$507.90

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Asustor 10 Gb Dual Port Network Expansion Card AS-S10G

Asustor 10 Gb Dual Port Network Expansion Card AS-S10G

The 10 Gb Dual Port Network Expansion Card from Asustor supports SFP+ SR SFP+ LR optical modules and direct attached copper modules. The expansion card has one LC fiber optic connector and is compliant with GBIC optics SFP+. more

$441.60

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 Network Adapter Components UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02=

Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 Network Adapter Components UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02=

The Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card (VIC) 1225 is a dual-port Enhanced Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel over Ethernet (FCoE)-capable PCI Express (PCIe) card designed exclusively for Cisco UCS C-Series Rack... more

$533.13

go to store
Axiom PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Copper Network Adapter for Cisco

Axiom PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Copper Network Adapter for Cisco

PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Copper Network Adapter more

$448.80

FREE shipping

go to store
Nortel Networks BayStack Remote management adapter

Nortel Networks BayStack Remote management adapter

Remote management adapter - 10 MBps - 10 Base T - Ethernet - Mac, PC more

$160

compare prices
Cisco AIMATM1T1

Cisco AIMATM1T1

Sku: AIMATM1T1 more

$708

compare prices
Cisco Interface Card Expansion Module

Cisco Interface Card Expansion Module

Model: WIC-1T= - Expansion Module - 115 KBps - Serial - PC more

$31

compare prices
WS-X5101 Cisco Catalyst 5000 FDDI Switching Module (MMF, MIC). Refurbished.

WS-X5101 Cisco Catalyst 5000 FDDI Switching Module (MMF, MIC). Refurbished.

WS-X5101 Cisco Catalyst 5000 FDDI Switching Module (MMF, MIC). General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-X5101 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Device Type Expansion module - 2... more

$205.00

go to store
Cisco PIX Network Adapter Ethernet

Cisco PIX Network Adapter Ethernet

Network Adapter, Ethernet - 108 Mbps - 66 MHz - 10 Base T - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - Mac, PC more

$49

compare prices
Juniper Networks - expansion module -  (QFX-EM-4Q)

Juniper Networks - expansion module - (QFX-EM-4Q)

The QFX-EM-4Q port can also be configured as either access ports or as uplinks. more

$1,999

compare prices
Intel Management Module Professional Edition - remote management adapter ( AHWIMMPRO2 )

Intel Management Module Professional Edition - remote management adapter ( AHWIMMPRO2 )

The Intel NetportExpress PRO Print Server provides simple and reliable connectivity for almost any printer on Token Ring networks. It supports all major network operating systems and offers easy installation plus comprehensive remote management via... more

$74.79

FREE shipping

go to store
EX8200-48T Juniper Ex 8200 En Line Card Expansion Module 48 Ports. New Bulk Pack.

EX8200-48T Juniper Ex 8200 En Line Card Expansion Module 48 Ports. New Bulk Pack.

EX8200-48T Juniper Ex 8200 En Line Card Ex8200-48t Expansion Module - 48 Ports. General Information Brand Name: Juniper Manufacturer Part Number: Ex8200-48t-Es Manufacturer Website Address: Http://Www.Juniper.Net Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc... more

$270.00

go to store
WAI-OC3-1S3M Cisco ATM Port Adapter - 4 x STS-3c/STM-1. Refurbished.

WAI-OC3-1S3M Cisco ATM Port Adapter - 4 x STS-3c/STM-1. Refurbished.

WAI-OC3-1S3M Cisco ATM Port Adapter - 4 x STS-3c/STM-1. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WAI-OC3-1S3M Brand Name Cisco Product Description Cisco expansion module - 4 ports Device Type Expansion module Form... more

$161.00

go to store
Panasonic Sierra Wireless Gobi3000 AirPrime MC8355 Module C2GOBI3FU

Panasonic Sierra Wireless Gobi3000 AirPrime MC8355 Module C2GOBI3FU

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Panasonic Sierra Wireless Gobi3000 AirPrime MC8355 Module Dual-Mode Version, Supports both HSPA & CDMA Network, Supports Download Speeds up to 14.4 Mb/s, Supports Upload Speeds up to 5.76 Mb/s, Compatible with CF-C2 MK1... more

$161.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Ubiquiti Networks ExtremeRange2 Carrier-Class 2.4 GHz 802.11b/g Radio XR2

Ubiquiti Networks ExtremeRange2 Carrier-Class 2.4 GHz 802.11b/g Radio XR2

Free Express Shipping! Ubiquiti Networks ExtremeRange2 Carrier-Class 2.4 GHz 802.11b/g Radio Module 802.11b/g Wi-Fi Standards, 2.4 GHz Operating Frequency, 32-bit mini-PCI Interface, Single MMCX Antenna Port, 600 mW Output Power, ESD/EMP Protection,... more

$104.95 $89.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
NIM-2CE1T1-PRI Cisco Fourth-Generation T1/E1 Voice And WAN Network Interface Modules. Refu

NIM-2CE1T1-PRI Cisco Fourth-Generation T1/E1 Voice And WAN Network Interface Modules. Refu

NIM-2CE1T1-PRI Cisco Fourth-Generation T1/E1 Voice And WAN Network Interface Modules. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number NIM-2CE1T1-PRI Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product... more

buy refurbished

$1,475.00

go to store
NIM-8MFT-T1/E1 Cisco Fourth-Generation T1/E1 Voice And WAN Network Interface Modules. New

NIM-8MFT-T1/E1 Cisco Fourth-Generation T1/E1 Voice And WAN Network Interface Modules. New

NIM-8MFT-T1/E1 Cisco Fourth-Generation T1/E1 Voice And WAN Network Interface Modules. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number NIM-8MFT-T1/E1 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco... more

$3,670.00

go to store
NIM-4MFT-T1/E1 Cisco Fourth-Generation T1/E1 Voice And Wan Network Interface Modules. Refu

NIM-4MFT-T1/E1 Cisco Fourth-Generation T1/E1 Voice And Wan Network Interface Modules. Refu

NIM-4MFT-T1/E1 Cisco Fourth-Generation T1/E1 Voice And Wan Network Interface Modules. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number NIM-4MFT-T1/E1 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product... more

buy refurbished

$1,085.00

go to store

More information about NIC

Best prices on Cisco network modules in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ADDON, Axiom and Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.