You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Product Group

    By Modem Technology

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Compatibility Requirements

    By Network Ports

    By Device Type

    By Compliant Standards

    By Communication Mode

    By Remote Management Protocol

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Best Seller
    SPA-OC192POS-VSR Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter. New Factory Sealed.

    SPA-OC192POS-VSR Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter. New Factory Sealed.

    SPA-OC192POS-VSR Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SPA-OC192POS-VSR Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 1-Port... more

    $2,099.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SPA-OC192POS-VSR Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter. Refurbished.

    SPA-OC192POS-VSR Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter. Refurbished.

    SPA-OC192POS-VSR Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c Shared Port Adapter. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SPA-OC192POS-VSR Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 1-Port... more

    buy refurbished

    $315.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Best Seller
    SPA-1CHSTM1/OC3V2 Cisco 1-Port Channelized STM-1/OC-3 to DS-0 Shared Port Adapter Version

    SPA-1CHSTM1/OC3V2 Cisco 1-Port Channelized STM-1/OC-3 to DS-0 Shared Port Adapter Version

    SPA-1CHSTM1/OC3V2 Cisco 1-Port Channelized STM-1/OC-3 to DS-0 Shared Port Adapter Version 2. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SPA-1CHSTM1/OC3V2 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name... more

    $9,950.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    LC-1OC12/ATM-SM Cisco 12000 1 Port Oc12 Atm Single Mode. New Factory Sealed.

    LC-1OC12/ATM-SM Cisco 12000 1 Port Oc12 Atm Single Mode. New Factory Sealed.

    LC-1OC12/ATM-SM Cisco 12000 1 Port Oc12 Atm Single Mode. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: LC-1OC12/ATM-SM Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: OC-12c/STM-4c ATM... more

    $345.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Interface Card Expansion Module

    Cisco Interface Card Expansion Module

    Model: WIC-1T= - Expansion Module - 115 KBps - Serial - PC more

    $31

    compare prices
    Cisco WIC-1B-S/T-V3 1-PORT ISDN Wan Interface

    Cisco WIC-1B-S/T-V3 1-PORT ISDN Wan Interface

    SNMP, 1x ISDN BRI (S/T) WAN, 1x RJ-45 ISDN BRI (S/T) WAN, 64Kbps ISDN BRI (S/T) per Channel, Status LEDs for each B Channel and NT1, Plug-in Module, Requires external NT1 more

    $390.19

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco WIC-1DSU-56K4 WAN Interface Card

    Cisco WIC-1DSU-56K4 WAN Interface Card

    pThe single-port, four-wire, WIC-1DSU-56K4 card combines a DSU/CSU into a single card with 64-kbps maximum throughput speed. DSU/CSU interface devices are always required to interface between the synchronous serial ports of a router and the telco/Post,... more

    $59.67

    go to store
    Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 Network Adapter Components UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02=

    Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 Network Adapter Components UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02=

    The Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card (VIC) 1225 is a dual-port Enhanced Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel over Ethernet (FCoE)-capable PCI Express (PCIe) card designed exclusively for Cisco UCS C-Series Rack... more

    $552.38

    go to store
    Cisco PA-A3-8T1IMA 8-Port ATM Inverse MUX T1 Port Adapter for (Refurbished)

    Cisco PA-A3-8T1IMA 8-Port ATM Inverse MUX T1 Port Adapter for (Refurbished)

    The Cisco PA-A3-8T1IMA 8-Port ATM Inverse MUX T1 Port Adapter solution to increase bandwidth and extend multiservice capabilities to regional offices and large branches with ATM. By aggregating T1 or E1 communications links using standards-based IMA,... more

    $114.59 $49.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    BPX-SMF-622-BC Cisco 1port Oc-12/Stm-4 Smf Card Spare Prod SSL Warranty. Refurbished.

    BPX-SMF-622-BC Cisco 1port Oc-12/Stm-4 Smf Card Spare Prod SSL Warranty. Refurbished.

    BPX-SMF-622-BC Cisco 1port Oc-12/Stm-4 Smf Card Spare Prod SSL Warranty. more

    $450.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    800-03102-03 - CISCO 800-03102-03 Cisco-800-03102-03-HECI-CN1T2EZAAA-2-Port-Adapter-Fast-Ethernet-ISL

    800-03102-03 - CISCO 800-03102-03 Cisco-800-03102-03-HECI-CN1T2EZAAA-2-Port-Adapter-Fast-Ethernet-ISL

    100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsCISCO 800-03102-03 Cisco-800-03102-03-HECI-CN1T2EZAAA-2-Port-Adapter-Fast-Ethernet-ISLBrand: CiscoPart Number: 800-03102-03This is a... more

    $238.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO 800-01514-02 Lot of 5 Cisco 800-01514-02 WAN Interface T1 Port Serial Card l1000.jpg

    CISCO 800-01514-02 Lot of 5 Cisco 800-01514-02 WAN Interface T1 Port Serial Card l1000.jpg

    l1000 more

    $149.94

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    PA-2FE-TX Cisco 7200 Series 2-Port Fast Ethernet Port Adapter. New Factory Sealed.

    PA-2FE-TX Cisco 7200 Series 2-Port Fast Ethernet Port Adapter. New Factory Sealed.

    PA-2FE-TX Cisco 7200 Series 2-Port Fast Ethernet Port Adapter. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number PA-2FE-TX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Description Cisco -... more

    $1,045.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    PA-T3+ Cisco 1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced. New Factory Sealed.

    PA-T3+ Cisco 1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced. New Factory Sealed.

    PA-T3+ Cisco 1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number PA-T3+ Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name Cisco 7200 1-Port T3 Port Adapter... more

    $445.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom Memory Solution,lc Pcie X8 10gbs Dual Port Fiber Network Adapter For Cisco

    Axiom Memory Solution,lc Pcie X8 10gbs Dual Port Fiber Network Adapter For Cisco

    Axiom Memory Solution,lc Pcie X8 10gbs Dual Port Fiber Network Adapter For Cisco more

    $380.14

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Interface Module Expansion Module

    Cisco Interface Module Expansion Module

    Expansion Module - 134.4 KBps - Serial - PC more

    $825

    compare prices
    CX-CIP2-ECA1 Cisco 7500 Single Port Escon Channel Interface Adapter. Refurbished.

    CX-CIP2-ECA1 Cisco 7500 Single Port Escon Channel Interface Adapter. Refurbished.

    CX-CIP2-ECA1 Cisco 7500 Single Port Escon Channel Interface Adapter. more

    $475.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco NM2FE2WV2

    Cisco NM2FE2WV2

    Sku: NM2FE2WV2 more

    $220

    compare prices
    WAI-OC3-1S3M Cisco ATM Port Adapter - 4 x STS-3c/STM-1. Refurbished.

    WAI-OC3-1S3M Cisco ATM Port Adapter - 4 x STS-3c/STM-1. Refurbished.

    WAI-OC3-1S3M Cisco ATM Port Adapter - 4 x STS-3c/STM-1. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WAI-OC3-1S3M Brand Name Cisco Product Description Cisco expansion module - 4 ports Device Type Expansion module Form... more

    $165.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    NM-CEM-4SER Cisco 4 Port Serial Circuit Emulation over IP Network Module. New Factory Seal

    NM-CEM-4SER Cisco 4 Port Serial Circuit Emulation over IP Network Module. New Factory Seal

    NM-CEM-4SER Cisco 4 Port Serial Circuit Emulation over IP Network Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number NM-CEM-4SER Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name 4-Port... more

    $2,150.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Interface Module Expansion Module

    Cisco Interface Module Expansion Module

    Model: WIC2AS - Expansion Module - 4 Mbps - Serial - PC more

    $45

    compare prices
    WIC-1B-S/T-V3 Cisco Single Port ISDN Terminal Adapter WAN Interface Card. New Factory Seal

    WIC-1B-S/T-V3 Cisco Single Port ISDN Terminal Adapter WAN Interface Card. New Factory Seal

    WIC-1B-S/T-V3 Cisco Single Port ISDN Terminal Adapter WAN Interface Card. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WIC-1B-S/T-V3 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model... more

    $285.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CX-FSIP4 Cisco 4port Fast Serial Interface Processor. Refurbished.

    CX-FSIP4 Cisco 4port Fast Serial Interface Processor. Refurbished.

    CX-FSIP4 Cisco 4port Fast Serial Interface Processor. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number CX-FSIP4 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model CXFSIP4 Product Name 4 Port... more

    $155.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO UCSB-MLOM-40G-01 4 Port Network Adapter Networking

    CISCO UCSB-MLOM-40G-01 4 Port Network Adapter Networking

    CISCO UCSB-MLOM-40G-01 UCS VIRTUAL INTERFACE CARD 1240 NETWORK ADAPTER FOR UCS B200 M3 BLADE SERVER - 4 PORTS - 10GB FCOE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $50.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO VIC3-4FXS/DID Voice Interface Card Telephony Equipment Networking

    CISCO VIC3-4FXS/DID Voice Interface Card Telephony Equipment Networking

    CISCO VIC3-4FXS/DID VOICE / FAX MODULE PLUG IN MODULE/4 ANALOG PORT (S).REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $135.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO UCS-VIC-M82-8P 8 Port Network Adapter Networking

    CISCO UCS-VIC-M82-8P 8 Port Network Adapter Networking

    CISCO UCS-VIC-M82-8P UCS VIRTUAL INTERFACE CARD 1280 NETWORK ADAPTER - 8 PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $345.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Hwic-2T= 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card 8 Mbps Synchronous Serial Per Port 115.20 Kbps Asynchronous Serial Per Port 2 x Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial WAN, Multicolor

    Cisco Hwic-2T= 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card 8 Mbps Synchronous Serial Per Port 115.20 Kbps Asynchronous Serial Per Port 2 x Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial WAN, Multicolor

    Model Brand: CISCO Model: HWIC-2T= Details Ports: 2 x Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial WAN Transfer Rate: 8 Mbps Synchronous Serial Per Port 115.20 Kbps Asynchronous Serial Per Port Dimensions & Weight Weight: 0.4 Manufacturer Warranty Parts: 90 days... more

    $583.43

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco - Ucsc-mlom-csc-02= - Cisco Ucs Vic1227 Vic Mlom - Dual Port 10gb Sfp+, As Shown

    Cisco - Ucsc-mlom-csc-02= - Cisco Ucs Vic1227 Vic Mlom - Dual Port 10gb Sfp+, As Shown

    Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1227 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE x 2 - for UCS C220 M4, Smart Play 8 C220 Color: As Shown. more

    $762.84

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco - NIM-4MFT-T1/E1 - Cisco 4 Port Multi-Flex Trunk Voice/Clear-Channel Data T1/E1 Module - For Voice, Wide Area, As Shown

    Cisco - NIM-4MFT-T1/E1 - Cisco 4 Port Multi-Flex Trunk Voice/Clear-Channel Data T1/E1 Module - For Voice, Wide Area, As Shown

    Model Brand: CISCO Color: As Shown. more

    $3,188.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    2-port ATM2 IQ OC-3/STM-1 Module

    2-port ATM2 IQ OC-3/STM-1 Module

    Juniper 2-port ATM2 IQ OC-3/STM-1 Module - 2 x OC-3/STM-1 more

    $6,999.99 $1,665.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco UCS P81E Virtual Interface Card 2-Ports 10GBase-X Internal N2XXACPCI01 N2XX-ACPCI01=

    Cisco UCS P81E Virtual Interface Card 2-Ports 10GBase-X Internal N2XXACPCI01 N2XX-ACPCI01=

    Cisco UCS P81E Virtual Interface Card 2-Ports 10GBase-X Internal N2XXACPCI01 N2XX-ACPCI01= Condition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to... more

    $239.99

    go to store
    Cisco VWIC2-1MFTT1-E1 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Interface Card - 2 x T1-E1 WAN

    Cisco VWIC2-1MFTT1-E1 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Interface Card - 2 x T1-E1 WAN

    Cisco VWIC2-1MFTT1/E1 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Interface Card - 2 x T1/E1 WAN Condition : This item is Class A refurbished. This is the cleanest class of refurbished product you can buy. This item will arrive in original retail packaging, and be... more

    $27.99

    go to store
    Cisco WS-X6516-GBIC= Expansion module

    Cisco WS-X6516-GBIC= Expansion module

    Ethernet, Expansion Module - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $70

    compare prices
    Cisco UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45 Intel I350 Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter for UCS C220 M3 High-Density

    Cisco UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45 Intel I350 Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter for UCS C220 M3 High-Density

    Cisco UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45 Intel I350 Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter for UCS C220 M3 High-Density Rack-Mount Server Small Form Factor - 10/100/1000Base-T - PCI Express Condition : These items are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories... more

    $272.99

    go to store
    Cisco QSFP to SFP/SFP+ Adapter (QSA) Module CVR-QSFP-SFP10G

    Cisco QSFP to SFP/SFP+ Adapter (QSA) Module CVR-QSFP-SFP10G

    The Cisco QSA Module converts a QSFP port into an SFP or SFP+ port. With this adapter customers have the flexibility to use any SFP+ or SFP module or cable to connect to a lower-speed port on the other end of the network. This flexibility allows a... more

    $350.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    Cisco UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45 Network Adapter

    Cisco UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45 Network Adapter

    OPEN BOX - Cisco UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45 Intel I350 Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter for UCS C220 M3 High-Density Rack-Mount Server Small Form Factor - 10/100/1000Base-T - PCI Express more

    $391.97 $200.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    BPX-SMF-155-4R-BC Cisco 4-Port OC-3 APS Redundant Back Card - 4 x OC-3/STM-1. Refurbished.

    BPX-SMF-155-4R-BC Cisco 4-Port OC-3 APS Redundant Back Card - 4 x OC-3/STM-1. Refurbished.

    BPX-SMF-155-4R-BC Cisco 4-Port OC-3 APS Redundant Back Card - 4 x OC-3/STM-1. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number BPX-SMF-155-4R-BC Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product... more

    $545.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    BPX-MMF-155-8-BC Cisco 8-Port Multi-Mode Fiber Back Card. Refurbished.

    BPX-MMF-155-8-BC Cisco 8-Port Multi-Mode Fiber Back Card. Refurbished.

    BPX-MMF-155-8-BC Cisco 8-Port Multi-Mode Fiber Back Card. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number BPX-MMF-155-8-BC= Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model BPX-MMF-155-8-BC... more

    $246.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco WS-U5538-FEFX-MMF Expansion module

    Cisco WS-U5538-FEFX-MMF Expansion module

    100 MBps - Fast Ethernet Connection - PC, UNIX - Sku: WS-U5538-FEFX-MMF more

    $320

    compare prices
    CX-CIP2-ECA2 Cisco 7500 Dual ESCON Channel Interface card 2 Port Expansion Module. Refurbi

    CX-CIP2-ECA2 Cisco 7500 Dual ESCON Channel Interface card 2 Port Expansion Module. Refurbi

    CX-CIP2-ECA2 Cisco 7500 Dual ESCON Channel Interface card 2 Port Expansion Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number CX-CIP2-ECA2 Manufacturer Website Address www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name:... more

    $995.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Cisco ports oc in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ADDON, Axiom and Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.