You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Connectors

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    Dell Broadcom BCM5719 Gigabit Ethernet Card

    Dell Broadcom BCM5719 Gigabit Ethernet Card

    Interfaces/Ports Host Interface: PCI Express 2.0 x4 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 4 Total Number of Ports: 4General Information Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet Card Manufacturer Part Number: 462-7434 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dell.com... more

    $301.03

    go to store
    QLogic 5720 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x2 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for PowerEdge R620, R720, T620

    QLogic 5720 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x2 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for PowerEdge R620, R720, T620

    The QLogic 5720 dual-port GbE Network Interface Card (NIC) integrates seamlessly with your Dell PowerEdge servers, designed to improve power efficiency and bring the speed of full line-rate performance to your server room. SpecificationsGeneral Device... more

    $125.88

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    QLogic 5720 QP - Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for PowerEdge R620, R720, R720xd, R820

    QLogic 5720 QP - Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for PowerEdge R620, R720, R720xd, R820

    The QLogic BCM5720 is a fully integrated 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet media access control and physical layer transceiver solution for high-performance network applications. The quad-port Gigabit network daughter card features quad triple-speed... more

    $125.88

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter E1G44ET2

    Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter E1G44ET2

    The Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port PCIe Server Adapter is built with the Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet Controller. It supports multi-core processors and optimizes server virtualization. more

    $190

    compare prices
    Intel EXPI9404PT Network Adapter

    Intel EXPI9404PT Network Adapter

    PCI Express - RJ45 - Gigabit Ethernet - UTP - 4 Ports more

    $70

    compare prices
    Card, Refurbished, Ethernet, PCI Express, Single Gigabit Ethernet UTP,

    Card, Refurbished, Ethernet, PCI Express, Single Gigabit Ethernet UTP,

    371-2133 Card, Refurbished, Ethernet, PCI Express, Single Gigabit Ethernet UTP, X4218A, 371-2133, Sun Micro more

    buy refurbished

    $174.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco One-port Ethernet WAN interface card, Cisco, GBN, WIC-1ENET

    Cisco One-port Ethernet WAN interface card, Cisco, GBN, WIC-1ENET

    WIC-1ENET GBN Cisco One-port Ethernet WAN interface card, Cisco more

    $144.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Card, Ethernet, PCI Express, Dual Gigabit MMF, RoHS:Y, 371-0904, X7281

    Card, Ethernet, PCI Express, Dual Gigabit MMF, RoHS:Y, 371-0904, X7281

    371-0904 Card, Ethernet, PCI Express, Dual Gigabit MMF, RoHS:Y, 371-0904, X7281A-2, Sun Micro more

    $369.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet 522533 - Network adapter, PCI Express x1, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T

    Intellinet 522533 - Network adapter, PCI Express x1, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T

    The Gigabit PCI Express Network Card is a high-performance network adapter. It supports the PCI Express bus architecture, which provides faster throughput than the current 32- and 64-bit PCI bus architectures. And there is no need to switch to fiber... more

    $16.67

    go to store
    StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - 1 Gbps PCIe NIC - Dual Port Server Adapter - 2 Port Ethernet Card (ST1000SPEXD4)

    StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - 1 Gbps PCIe NIC - Dual Port Server Adapter - 2 Port Ethernet Card (ST1000SPEXD4)

    Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot - The ST1000SPEXD4 PCI Express Dual-Port Gigabit Network Card lets you add two gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a single PCIe... more

    $66.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S)

    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S)

    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S) 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card View larger Hot-Swap and Plug-and-Play supported; Natively supported by most operating... more

    $34.99

    go to store
    3Com Gigabit Server NIC Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

    3Com Gigabit Server NIC Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

    Model: 3C996B-T - Network Adapter, Ethernet, NIC - 1000 Mbps - 133 MHz - 1000 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC, Unix, Sun, Linux - 128 bit Encryption more

    $33

    compare prices
    Dell Studio Xps Laptop 1340 1645 1647 Half Mini Card Bcm94313hmg2l

    Dell Studio Xps Laptop 1340 1645 1647 Half Mini Card Bcm94313hmg2l

    BCM94313HMG2L 802.11n wireless WLAN Half Mini Card Half Mini-Card (4313bgn)Latitude 13 2110 E4310 E5410 E5510 E6410 E6410 ATG E6510 Dell Precision Mobile WorkStation M4500 M6500 Inspiron M301Z M5010 N5010 N301Z 1464 Inspiron Desktop Inspiron One 2205... more

    $19.95

    go to store
    Dell Latitude 2100 E4200 E4300 Intel 5100 802.11a/b/g/draft-n Pcie Half Card

    Dell Latitude 2100 E4200 E4300 Intel 5100 802.11a/b/g/draft-n Pcie Half Card

    INTEL 5100 512AN_HMW 802.11a/b/g/Draft-N1 PCIe Half Mini Card Over 5X Bandwidth increase2 Up to 300 Mbps2 Draft-N1 receive data rates compared to 54 Mbps for 802.11a/b/g solutions Up to 2X greater range2 MIMO, diversity, and support for up to two... more

    $17.37

    go to store
    Ultra U12-42000 PCI-E Ethernet Card - 1 Port, 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps

    Ultra U12-42000 PCI-E Ethernet Card - 1 Port, 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps

    $19.99 $9.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    436431-001 HP NC364T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

    436431-001 HP NC364T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

    The HP NC364T PCI Express Quad-Port Gigabit Server Adapter 436431-001:features four 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet ports on a single card, saving valuable server I/O slots for other purposes. The x4 PCI Express interface is compatible with x4, x8, and... more

    $60.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP NC364T Network Adapter

    HP NC364T Network Adapter

    x4 - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 Ports more

    $49

    compare prices
    Intel PWLA8494MT Network adapter

    Intel PWLA8494MT Network adapter

    Model: PWLA8494MT - Network Adapter - 1 GBps - Ethernet 128 KB more

    $56

    compare prices
    435506-003 HP NC364T Quad Port PCIE Server Adapter

    435506-003 HP NC364T Quad Port PCIE Server Adapter

    HP NC364T PCI-E Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter 435506-003 436431-001. The HP NC364T PCI Express Quad-Port Gigabit Server Adapter features four 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet ports on a single card, saving valuable server I/O slots for other... more

    $60.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SMC Networks SMC1211TX

    SMC Networks SMC1211TX

    Sku: SMC1211TX more

    $8

    compare prices
    Intellinet Fast Ethernet PCI Network Card 509510

    Intellinet Fast Ethernet PCI Network Card 509510

    The Intellinet Network Solutions Fast Ethernet PCI Network Card is a high-performance network adapter designed to fit into the PCI slot of your desktop computer. more

    $7

    compare prices
    Netgear 10/100 Low Profile Network Adapter Ethernet

    Netgear 10/100 Low Profile Network Adapter Ethernet

    Model: FA311 - Network Adapter, Ethernet - 100 Mbps - 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC, Linux more

    $15

    compare prices
    3Com OfficeConnect Network adapter Ethernet

    3Com OfficeConnect Network adapter Ethernet

    Network adapter, Ethernet - 100 MBps - 10 Base T - Ethernet - PC more

    $42

    compare prices
    Netgear Gigabit Ethernet

    Netgear Gigabit Ethernet

    Model: GA511 - Ethernet - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC more

    $52

    compare prices
    Netgear GA311

    Netgear GA311

    Ethernet, PCI Adapter, PC Card Adapter - 1000 Mbps - 1000 Base T - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $12

    compare prices
    Cisco PIX-1GE-66 Expansion Module

    Cisco PIX-1GE-66 Expansion Module

    Ethernet, Expansion Module - 1 GBps - 66 MHz - 1000 Base LX - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC - Firewall, SPI Firewall more

    $75

    compare prices
    SMC Networks 10/100-TX Network adapter

    SMC Networks 10/100-TX Network adapter

    Network adapter - 100 Mbps - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC, Linux more

    $10

    compare prices
    SMC Networks EZ Connect NIC

    SMC Networks EZ Connect NIC

    PCI - 32-bit - 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet more

    $1

    compare prices
    SMC Networks SMC2209USB/ETH

    SMC Networks SMC2209USB/ETH

    Ethernet - 100 Mbps - Ethernet - PC more

    $25

    compare prices
    Netgear FA511 Wireless Network Adapter

    Netgear FA511 Wireless Network Adapter

    Model: FA511 - Network Adapter, Ethernet, CardBus Card - 100 Mbps - 33 MHz - 100 Base T - Wireless Connection - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC, Linux more

    $9

    compare prices
    D-Link 32-bit Fast Ethernet Cardbus Network Adapter Ethernet Wireless Adapter CardBus Card

    D-Link 32-bit Fast Ethernet Cardbus Network Adapter Ethernet Wireless Adapter CardBus Card

    Model: DFE-690TXD - Network Adapter, Ethernet, Wireless Adapter, CardBus Card - 100 Mbps - 100 Base TX - Wireless Connection - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3 - Mac, PC, Linux 4 KB more

    $9

    compare prices
    Linksys by Cisco HomeLink Network Adapter

    Linksys by Cisco HomeLink Network Adapter

    Model: HPN200 - Network Adapter - 10 Mbps - PC more

    $7

    compare prices
    Trendware teg-pcitxr

    Trendware teg-pcitxr

    Network Adapter, Ethernet, PCI Adapter - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet more

    $10

    compare prices
    SMC Networks SMC8036TX Network adapter

    SMC Networks SMC8036TX Network adapter

    Network Adapter, Ethernet, NIC - 100 Mbps - 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC more

    $21

    compare prices
    Intellinet Gigabit PCI Express Network Card - 10/100/1000 Mbps PCI Express Ethernet Card, IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab, Ethernet 10

    Intellinet Gigabit PCI Express Network Card - 10/100/1000 Mbps PCI Express Ethernet Card, IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab, Ethernet 10

    The Intellinet 522533 Gigabit PCI Express Network Card unleashes your PC to the world of Internet.This high-performance network adapter connects to your motherboard using the PCI Express interface and has an RJ-45 port for network connectivity. It... more

    $23.99

    go to store
    Linksys by Cisco EtherFast 10/100 Network Adapter Ethernet

    Linksys by Cisco EtherFast 10/100 Network Adapter Ethernet

    Model: LNE100TX - Network Adapter, Ethernet - 100 Mbps - 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC, Sun more

    $7

    compare prices
    Transition Networks N-FX-LC-02L Network Adapter

    Transition Networks N-FX-LC-02L Network Adapter

    PCI - Fiber more

    $14

    compare prices
    StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express x

    StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express x

    The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. This Gigabit fiber card adapts to your network fiber connection and distance... more

    $153.07

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Card - 10GbE Fiber Ethe

    StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Card - 10GbE Fiber Ethe

    Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice & connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network - PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter / 10GbE... more

    $264.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Dell ethernet card in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Dell. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide