You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Intel E1g42etblk Gigabit Et Dual Port Server Adapter

    Intel E1g42etblk Gigabit Et Dual Port Server Adapter

    The Intel® Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter is Intel's third generation PCIe GbE network adapter. Built with the Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet Controller, this adapter supports multi-core processors and optimizes server virtualization. With the Intel... more

    $175.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Intel EXPX9502AFXSR Server Adapter

    Intel EXPX9502AFXSR Server Adapter

    Form Factor: Low Profile Internal more

    $700

    compare prices
    Intel Network Adapter (49Y7970)

    Intel Network Adapter (49Y7970)

    The Intel X540-T2 Dual Port 10 GbE adapters for IBM system x are powered by reliable and proven 10 Gb Ethernet technology from Intel. The card offers full line-rate 10 Gbps performance for high-IO intensive applications, and showcases the 10 GbE... more

    $661.26

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PRO1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter Network adapter PCI Express x4 1000BaseSX x 2

    Intel PRO1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter Network adapter PCI Express x4 1000BaseSX x 2

    Intel PRO/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 - 1000Base-SX x 2 more

    $954.80

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Intel pwla8492mf Network adapter

    Intel pwla8492mf Network adapter

    Network Adapter - 100 Mbps - 1000 Base TX - Gigabit Ethernet - PC 128 KB more

    $27

    compare prices
    INTEL EXPI9402PT PRO/1000 Gigabit 10bt/100btx/1000bt PT Dual Port Server Network Adapter

    INTEL EXPI9402PT PRO/1000 Gigabit 10bt/100btx/1000bt PT Dual Port Server Network Adapter

    Description: #9;Conserve valuable PCI Express (PCIe) server slots while adding multi-port Gigabit Ethernet capability with the Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter. The dedicated input/output (I/O) bandwidth of PCIe ensures priority performance... more

    $170.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Intel GigaBit Ef Dual Port Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 x4 Low Profile GigaBit EN 1000Base-SX 2-Ports E1G42E

    Intel GigaBit Ef Dual Port Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 x4 Low Profile GigaBit EN 1000Base-SX 2-Ports E1G42E

    Intel GigaBit Ef Dual Port Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 x4 Low Profile GigaBit EN 1000Base-SX 2-Ports E1G42E more

    $1,012.55

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

    Intel EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

    Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Ports - Server - PCI Express more

    $245

    compare prices
    Intel 10 GigaBit Af DA Dual Port Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI-E 2.0 x8 10 GigaBit EN 2-Ports E10G42AFDA

    Intel 10 GigaBit Af DA Dual Port Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI-E 2.0 x8 10 GigaBit EN 2-Ports E10G42AFDA

    Intel 10 GigaBit Af DA Dual Port Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI-E 2.0 x8 10 GigaBit EN 2-Ports E10G42AFDA more

    $944.12

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel Pro 10/100 Dual Port PCI Network Adapter Oem 715191-003 715191003

    Intel Pro 10/100 Dual Port PCI Network Adapter Oem 715191-003 715191003

    Intel Pro 10/100 Dual Port PCI Network Adapter Oem 715191-003 715191003 more

    buy refurbished

    $65.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel Fiber Optic 10Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - 10GBase-X - Internal

    Intel Fiber Optic 10Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - 10GBase-X - Internal

    10gbe I/o Module Dual Port Cx4 Connector. Primary Information. Networking Type : Network Adapter . Form Factor : Plug-in module . Networking Interface : TBD . Networking / Ports Qty : 2 . Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps . Data Link Protocol : Gigabit... more

    $663.00 $420.00

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

    Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $19

    compare prices
    D53756 Intel PRO/1000 LC connector PF Dual Port Server Network Interface Adapter. Clean Te

    D53756 Intel PRO/1000 LC connector PF Dual Port Server Network Interface Adapter. Clean Te

    D53756 Intel PRO/1000 LC connector PF Dual Port Server Network Interface Adapter. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $223.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    E1G42ET Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port PCI Express Server Adapter Network Interface Card. New

    E1G42ET Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port PCI Express Server Adapter Network Interface Card. New

    E1G42ET Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port PCI Express Server Adapter Network Interface Card. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty. more

    $178.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Rorke Data Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter EXPI9402PT

    Rorke Data Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter EXPI9402PT

    The Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter from Rorke Data helps conserve PCIe slots while adding multi-port gigabit Ethernet capacity. more

    $40

    compare prices
    Intel X540T2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540T2BLK

    Intel X540T2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540T2BLK

    The black Intel X540T2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter simplifies migration to 10 GbE provides iSCSI FCoE virtualization and flexible port partitioning. The adapter works with legacy Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) switches and Cat 6A cabling. By... more

    $496.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Intel X520-SR2 Dual-Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapte E10G42BFSRBLK

    Intel X520-SR2 Dual-Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapte E10G42BFSRBLK

    The Intel X520-SR2 Dual-Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter is a dual-port 10 Gigabit SFP+ adapter that provides flexibility and scalability in virtual and unified storage environments. more

    $685

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 GT Dual Port Server Adapter RJ45 PCI-X PWLA8492GT

    Intel PRO/1000 GT Dual Port Server Adapter RJ45 PCI-X PWLA8492GT

    Intel PRO/1000 GT Dual Port Server Adapter RJ45 PCI-X PWLA8492GT Form factor: Internal adapter Interface: PCI-X Ports: Dual Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps Networking connectors: Ethernet (RJ-45) LAN Standards: IEEE 802.3ab 1000 Mbps (Gigabit Ethernet)... more

    $55.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter EXPI9402PTBLK

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter EXPI9402PTBLK

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter, 2 x PCI Express 10/100/1000 Mbps, Multi-Gigabit Scalability, Increased Uptime, Advanced Server Features, Built on Intel Lead-Free Technology more

    $44

    compare prices
    Intel 82576 Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter; 5/Pack

    Intel 82576 Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter; 5/Pack

    Network adapter interface: PCI Express x4. Interface/ports: 2 x RJ-45 more

    $843.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PWLA8492MT PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter

    Intel PWLA8492MT PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter

    Network adapter interface: 2 x PCI X, 2 x network (RJ-45). Network adapter speed: 10/ 100/ 1000 Mbps more

    $148.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel 10 Gigabit Dual Port 82599EB I/O Module - Network adapter - 10 GigE - 2 ports

    Intel 10 Gigabit Dual Port 82599EB I/O Module - Network adapter - 10 GigE - 2 ports

    $612.99

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 2 ports

    Intel PRO/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 2 ports

    $848.99

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Etherne

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Etherne

    $186.99

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 PT EXPI9404PTL Network Adapter

    Intel PRO/1000 PT EXPI9404PTL Network Adapter

    PCI Express x4 - 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex more

    $97

    compare prices
    Intel E1G44ET2 Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter

    Intel E1G44ET2 Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter

    Network adapter ports: 4 x RJ-45 PCI. Network adapter interface: PCI express more

    $438.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    E1G44ET Intel PCI Express Gigabit ET Quad Port Server Network Interface Adapter. Clean Tes

    E1G44ET Intel PCI Express Gigabit ET Quad Port Server Network Interface Adapter. Clean Tes

    E1G44ET Intel PCI Express Gigabit ET Quad Port Server Network Interface Adapter. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $174.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel EXPI9404PT Network Adapter

    Intel EXPI9404PT Network Adapter

    PCI Express - RJ45 - Gigabit Ethernet - UTP - 4 Ports more

    $117

    compare prices
    Intel AXXGBIOMOD Network Adapter

    Intel AXXGBIOMOD Network Adapter

    10Base-T - 100Base-TX - 1000Base-T - 2 Ports more

    $45

    compare prices
    Intel X540-T1 Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapt X540T1

    Intel X540-T1 Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapt X540T1

    The X540-T1 Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter from Intel is used by many OEMs (Original Equipment Manufacturers) as a single-chip solution for LAN on Motherboard (LOM) to deliver 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) on server platforms. more

    $324

    compare prices
    Intel X520-DA2 Dual Ports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network

    Intel X520-DA2 Dual Ports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network

    Features: Product Type:10Gigabit Ethernet Card Number of Total Expansion Slots:2 Number of SFP+ Slots:2 more

    $422.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter (20-Pack)

    Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter (20-Pack)

    Now you can maximize system performance and increase end-user productivity for mainstream PCs... more

    $25

    compare prices
    Intel PWLA8492MTBLK5 Network adapter

    Intel PWLA8492MTBLK5 Network adapter

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $147

    compare prices
    Intel PWLA8492MFBLK5 Network adapter

    Intel PWLA8492MFBLK5 Network adapter

    Network Adapter - 1 GBps - 1000 Base SX - Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $743

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

    Intel PRO/1000 EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

    PCI Express x4 - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Fibre - 3.3 Volt more

    $472

    compare prices
    Intel E1G42EF

    Intel E1G42EF

    Intel Gigabit EF Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - 1000Base-SX x 2 more

    $699.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel E1G42ET

    Intel E1G42ET

    Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 more

    $169.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel E1G42EFBLK

    Intel E1G42EFBLK

    Intel Gigabit EF Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - 1000Base-SX x 2 more

    $2,975.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter

    Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter

    4X RJ45 1GBPS PCI-E X4 SERVER NETWORK ADAPTER W LOW PROFILE BRACKET, BULK PACK more

    $151.02

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter

    Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter

    INTEL GIGABIT ET DUAL PORT SERVER ADAPTER NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS 2.0 X4 - more

    $169.90

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Dual port network interface in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide