You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Device Type

    By Keyword

    Enterasys mgbic-02

    Enterasys mgbic-02

    Ethernet - 1000 Base T - Ethernet more

    $134

    compare prices
    ENET GPIM-01-ENC Enterasys Compatible GPIM-01 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Duplex SC MMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed - For Data Networking, Optical

    ENET GPIM-01-ENC Enterasys Compatible GPIM-01 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Duplex SC MMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed - For Data Networking, Optical

    ENET GPIM-01-ENC Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Product # GPIM-01-ENC ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible... more

    $129.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    3CXENPAK95 3COM 10GBase-Cx4 Xenpak Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

    3CXENPAK95 3COM 10GBase-Cx4 Xenpak Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

    3CXENPAK95 3COM 10GBase-Cx4 Xenpak Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack. more

    $325.00

    go to store
    Cisco GLCLHSM

    Cisco GLCLHSM

    Network Adapter, Transceiver more

    $36

    compare prices
    QLE8240-CU-CK Qlogic Fiber Optic Card 10gbe Pcie8 Port Fcoe Iscsi Can No Transceivers Low-Profile. Clean Tested.

    QLE8240-CU-CK Qlogic Fiber Optic Card 10gbe Pcie8 Port Fcoe Iscsi Can No Transceivers Low-Profile. Clean Tested.

    QLE8240-CU-CK Qlogic Fiber Optic Card 10gbe Pcie8 Port Fcoe Iscsi Can No Transceivers Low-Profile. Clean Tested. more

    $630.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks SSETF1011205

    Transition Networks SSETF1011205

    Media Converter more

    $169

    compare prices
    Enterasys MGBICLC03

    Enterasys MGBICLC03

    Sku: MGBICLC03 more

    $36

    compare prices
    D0KXV Dell - Connectx-3 En Dual 40 / 56gbe Qsfp Pci-E 3.0 X8 8 Gt/S(2) Qsfp+ Transceiver Ports Network Interface Card Nic With Low Profile For Poweredge R720. Clean Tested.

    D0KXV Dell - Connectx-3 En Dual 40 / 56gbe Qsfp Pci-E 3.0 X8 8 Gt/S(2) Qsfp+ Transceiver Ports Network Interface Card Nic With Low Profile For Poweredge R720. Clean Tested.

    D0KXV Dell - Connectx-3 En Dual 40 / 56gbe Qsfp Pci-E 3.0 X8 8 Gt/S(2) Qsfp+ Transceiver Ports Network Interface Card Nic With Low Profile For Poweredge R720. Clean Tested. more

    $513.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    6RKNM Dell Mellanox Connectx 3 En Dual Port CX354A NIC 40GBE / 56GB/S PCI-E 3.0 X8 Two Qsfp Transceiver Ports Network Interface Card. Clean Tested.

    6RKNM Dell Mellanox Connectx 3 En Dual Port CX354A NIC 40GBE / 56GB/S PCI-E 3.0 X8 Two Qsfp Transceiver Ports Network Interface Card. Clean Tested.

    6RKNM Dell Mellanox Connectx 3 En Dual Port CX354A NIC 40GBE / 56GB/S PCI-E 3.0 X8 Two Qsfp Transceiver Ports Network Interface Card. Clean Tested. more

    $220.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Diymall® Esp8266 Serial Wireless Wifi Module Transceiver 2.4g 25dbm 802.11b/g/n Esp-06

    Diymall® Esp8266 Serial Wireless Wifi Module Transceiver 2.4g 25dbm 802.11b/g/n Esp-06

    ESP8266 Serial Wireless WIFI Module Transceiver 2.4G 25dBm 802.11b/g/n ESP-06 Description: Type: ESP-06 Bottom mount technology, leads all the IO ports, with metal shielding shell Different type of ESP8266 Serial have its own features: 1. ESP-01:PCB... more

    $7.95

    go to store
    J-DEAL® Esp8266 Serial Wifi Wireless Transceiver Module Esp-01

    J-DEAL® Esp8266 Serial Wifi Wireless Transceiver Module Esp-01

    Features: Brand new and high quality. WIFI Wireless Transceiver Module. Module size: 24.8mm x 14.3mm. LWIP aggrement. Support 3 modes: AP,STA,AP+STA. High efficiency AT commands, simple for your development. more

    $6.94

    go to store
    Sunkee 30ft Wireless Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module serial RS232 TTL HC-05 for arduino

    Sunkee 30ft Wireless Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module serial RS232 TTL HC-05 for arduino

    Product Description: The Bluetooth UART RS232 serial Converter Module can easily transfer the UART data through the wireless Bluetooth,without complex PCB layout or deep knowledge in the Bluetooth software stack, you can combine this bluetooth module... more

    $8.84

    go to store
    9002862-01 - Enterasys 1-p Ch. T1/e1 W/csu (Refurbished)

    9002862-01 - Enterasys 1-p Ch. T1/e1 W/csu (Refurbished)

    9002862-01 - Enterasys 1-p Ch. T1/e1 W/csu. (Refurbished) This is a refurbished item restored to meet manufacturer quality standards. They may show limited signs of use and cosmetic blemishes and carry a manufacturer warranty. If the manufacturer is... more

    buy refurbished

    $216.97 $174.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    D-Link DEM310GT

    D-Link DEM310GT

    Ethernet - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet more

    $54

    compare prices
    Qle8362-Sr-Ck Qlogic 10Gb Dual Port Fcoe Iscsi Converged Network Adapter Cna X8 Pcie Sr Optical

    Qle8362-Sr-Ck Qlogic 10Gb Dual Port Fcoe Iscsi Converged Network Adapter Cna X8 Pcie Sr Optical

    Qlogic 10gb dual port fcoe iscsi converged network adapter cna x8 pcie sr optical10gb dual port fcoe iscsi converged network adapter cna x8 pcie sr optical transceivers installed Manufacturer Qlogic UPC 783386002751 more

    $2,262.28 $1,675.76

    go to store
    Dream Developers 100Etherusb2 Usb100-10 Baset Ethernet 2.0 Adapter

    Dream Developers 100Etherusb2 Usb100-10 Baset Ethernet 2.0 Adapter

    USB LAN.Network speed 10Mbps or 100Mbps automatically.Connectors 1x RJ-45 shielded phone jack.Integrated fast ethernet MAC physical chip and transceiver in one chip.Supports 10Mb/s and 100Mb/s N-way auto-negotiation operation.Compliant to USB interface... more

    $18.48 $13.69

    go to store
    Qle8362-Cu-Ck Qlogic 10Gb Dual Port Fcoe Iscsi Converged Network Adapter Cna X8 Pcie No Transce

    Qle8362-Cu-Ck Qlogic 10Gb Dual Port Fcoe Iscsi Converged Network Adapter Cna X8 Pcie No Transce

    Qlogic 10gb dual port fcoe iscsi converged network adapter cna x8 pcie no transce10gb dual port fcoe iscsi converged network adapter cna x8 pcie no transceivers installed. Intended for use with copper cables not included . Manufacturer Qlogic UPC... more

    $1,537.95 $1,139.22

    go to store
    Dream Developers 100etherusb2 Usb100/10 Baset Ethernet 2.0 Adapter

    Dream Developers 100etherusb2 Usb100/10 Baset Ethernet 2.0 Adapter

    USB LAN- Network speed: 10Mbps or 100Mbps automatically- Connectors: 1x RJ-45 shielded phone jack - Integrated fast ethernet MAC, physical chip and transceiver in one chip- Supports 10Mb/s and 100Mb/s N-way auto-negotiation operation- Compliant to USB... more

    $11.00

    go to store
    Transition Networks Transition C6010 Series T1/E1 to Fiber Network Interface Device - Short-haul modem - SC

    Transition Networks Transition C6010 Series T1/E1 to Fiber Network Interface Device - Short-haul modem - SC

    General Information;Number of SC Ports:;1Total Number of Ports:;2Product Type:;Transceiver/Media ConverterManufacturer Part Number:;C6010-1014Manufacturer:;Transition Networks, IncProduct Model:;C6010-1014Product Name:;C6010 Media ConverterProduct... more

    $825.00 $575.79

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Enterasys RoamAbout RBTBJ-AW Wireless PC Card

    Enterasys RoamAbout RBTBJ-AW Wireless PC Card

    With: CardBus - 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11g - Type II more

    $87

    compare prices
    Dell Broadcom 5720 Dual-Port Low Profile Network Interface Card - 5J77Y

    Dell Broadcom 5720 Dual-Port Low Profile Network Interface Card - 5J77Y

    The Broadcom 5720 Dual-Port Gigabit NIC from Dell features dual triple-speed IEEE 802.3-compliant Media Access Controllers (MACs) with dual 10/100/1000 Ethernet transceivers (PHYs), PCI Express bus interface, and on-chip memory buffer in a single... more

    $139.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Enterasys GPIM GPIM-08 Expansion module

    Enterasys GPIM GPIM-08 Expansion module

    1 GBps - Gigabit Ethernet Connection - PC - Sku: GPIM-08 more

    $158

    compare prices
    Enterasys MGBIC08 Network Adapter

    Enterasys MGBIC08 Network Adapter

    Gigabit EN - 1000Base-LX more

    $148

    compare prices
    Enterasys GPIM-01 Expansion module

    Enterasys GPIM-01 Expansion module

    Expansion Module - 1 GHz - Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $26

    compare prices
    "Enterasys Compliant MGBIC-LC09 Module"

    "Enterasys Compliant MGBIC-LC09 Module"

    "Enterasys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module. Each MGBIC-LC09 transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty.... more

    $49.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    MGBIC-LC03-ENC Ethernet Mgbic-LC03 Enterasys Comp GBIC

    MGBIC-LC03-ENC Ethernet Mgbic-LC03 Enterasys Comp GBIC

    ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without... more

    $350.00 $59.84

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    Enterasys SSR-GLX39-02 Expansion module

    Enterasys SSR-GLX39-02 Expansion module

    1 GBps - 1000 Base LX - Gigabit Ethernet Connection - PC - Sku: SSR-GLX39-02 more

    $353

    compare prices
    Enterasys SSR-HSSI-02 Expansion module

    Enterasys SSR-HSSI-02 Expansion module

    52 MBps - HSSI Connection - PC - Sku: SSR-HSSI-02 more

    $527

    compare prices
    7G-6MGBIC-A Enterasys 7G6MGBICA Expansion module Gigabit EN 1000BaseX + 6 x SFP (Refurbished) Mfr P/N 7G-6MGBIC-A Network Adapters

    7G-6MGBIC-A Enterasys 7G6MGBICA Expansion module Gigabit EN 1000BaseX + 6 x SFP (Refurbished) Mfr P/N 7G-6MGBIC-A Network Adapters

    7G-6MGBIC-A Enterasys 7G6MGBICA Expansion module Gigabit EN 1000BaseX + 6 x SFP (Refurbished) Mfr P/N 7G-6MGBIC-A Network Adapters more

    buy refurbished

    $242.84

    go to store
    Enterasys RoamAbout Network adapter

    Enterasys RoamAbout Network adapter

    Network adapter - 11 MBps - 2.4 GHz - Wireless Connection - Ethernet - Mac, PC more

    $105

    compare prices
    SSR-GLX39-04 Enterasys X-Pedition 8X00 4-Port 1000BASE LX Expansion Module 4 x (Refurbished) Mfr P/N SSR-GLX39-04 Network Accessories

    SSR-GLX39-04 Enterasys X-Pedition 8X00 4-Port 1000BASE LX Expansion Module 4 x (Refurbished) Mfr P/N SSR-GLX39-04 Network Accessories

    SSR-GLX39-04 Enterasys X-Pedition 8X00 4-Port 1000BASE LX Expansion Module 4 x (Refurbished) Mfr P/N SSR-GLX39-04 Network Accessories more

    buy refurbished

    $4,090.86

    go to store
    Enterasys 6M146-04 Expansion module

    Enterasys 6M146-04 Expansion module

    PC - Sku: 6M146-04 more

    $106

    compare prices
    RBTBH-R2W Enterasys adapter PC Card 802.11b 802.11a 802.11g (Refurbished) Mfr P/N RBTBH-R2W Network Accessories

    RBTBH-R2W Enterasys adapter PC Card 802.11b 802.11a 802.11g (Refurbished) Mfr P/N RBTBH-R2W Network Accessories

    RBTBH-R2W Enterasys adapter PC Card 802.11b 802.11a 802.11g (Refurbished) Mfr P/N RBTBH-R2W Network Accessories more

    buy refurbished

    $93.31

    go to store
    Enterasys VHIM100-S1SFX Expansion module

    Enterasys VHIM100-S1SFX Expansion module

    100 MBps - 100 BASE FX - Fast Ethernet Connection - PC - Sku: VHIM100-S1SFX more

    $109

    compare prices
    Enterasys SSR-HTX22-08 Expansion module

    Enterasys SSR-HTX22-08 Expansion module

    100 MBps - 100 BASE TX - Ethernet Connection - 16 MB - PC - Sku: SSR-HTX22-08 more

    $167

    compare prices
    Enterasys IOM-21-4 Expansion module

    Enterasys IOM-21-4 Expansion module

    155 MBps - ATM Connection - PC - Sku: IOM-21-4 more

    $126

    compare prices
    Enterasys CSIBD-PC Network adapter

    Enterasys CSIBD-PC Network adapter

    Network adapter - 11 MBps - 2.4 GHz - Wireless Connection - Ethernet - Mac, PC, UNIX - 53 M Indoor Range more

    $65

    compare prices
    Enterasys SSR-HSSI-02-AA Expansion module

    Enterasys SSR-HSSI-02-AA Expansion module

    52 MBps - HSSI, Frame Relay Connection - PC - Sku: SSR-HSSI-02-AA more

    $214

    compare prices
    Enterasys CSIBD-AB-128 Network adapter

    Enterasys CSIBD-AB-128 Network adapter

    Network adapter - 11 MBps - 2.4 GHz - PC - 82 ft Indoor Range - 1800 ft Outdoor Range more

    $65

    compare prices
    Enterasys VHIM100-S2MFX Network adapter

    Enterasys VHIM100-S2MFX Network adapter

    Network adapter - 100 MBps - Fast Ethernet - PC more

    $105

    compare prices

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Enterasys transceiver in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Enterasys. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.