You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    Transition Networks Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 1000Base-SX - Intern

    Transition Networks Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 1000Base-SX - Intern

    Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card is it provides up to 2000Mbps full-duplex bandwidth capacity to support high-end servers. In addition, with advanced functions like VLAN filtering packet processing, the adapter provides enhanced... more

    $312.05

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card-N-GXE-LC-01

    Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card-N-GXE-LC-01

    N-GXE-LC-01 is a Fiber Gigabit Ethernet to PCIe bus adapter that fully complies with all IEEE 802.3z and 1000Base-SX standard. It provides up to 2000Mbps full-duplex bandwidth capacity to support high-end servers. In addition, with advanced functions... more

    $383.99

    go to store
    Transition-Network adapter-PCI low profile-10/100 Ethernet-1300 nm-N-FX-LC-03

    Transition-Network adapter-PCI low profile-10/100 Ethernet-1300 nm-N-FX-LC-03

    Interfaces/Ports Host Interface: PCI Total Number of Ports: 1 Network & Communication Network Technology: 100Base-FX Physical Characteristics Form Factor: Plug-in Card more

    $95.63

    go to store
    Transition Networks N-FX-LC-02L Network Adapter

    Transition Networks N-FX-LC-02L Network Adapter

    PCI - Fiber more

    $14

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card-N-GXE-LC-01

    Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card-N-GXE-LC-01

    General Information Manufacturer: Transition Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: N-GXE-LC-01 Manufacturer Website Address: www.transition.com Product Name: Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card Product Type: Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet... more

    $364.88

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks N-GSX32-SC-03 Gigabit Ethernet Card

    Transition Networks N-GSX32-SC-03 Gigabit Ethernet Card

    General Information Device Type:Network adapter Form Factor:Plug-in card - low profile Interface (Bus) Type:PCI PCI Specification Revision:PCI 2.2 Depth:5.1 in Height:2.3 in Networking Connectivity Technology:Wired Cabling Type:Ethernet 1000Base-SX... more

    $185.46

    go to store
    Transition - Network adapter - PCIe - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm

    Transition - Network adapter - PCIe - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm

    General Information Manufacturer: Transition Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: N-GXE-SC-01 Manufacturer Website Address: www.transition.com Product Name: Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card Product Type: Fiber Optic Gigabit... more

    $306.94

    go to store
    Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-01 Network Adapter

    Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-01 Network Adapter

    PCI - 1000Base-SX - Gigabit EN - Fiber - PCI more

    $23

    compare prices
    Transition Networks N-FX-ST-02 NIC

    Transition Networks N-FX-ST-02 NIC

    100Base-FX - Fiber Port - PCI more

    $23

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - PCI Express - 1 x LC - 1000Base-SX - Internal - Low-profile

    Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - PCI Express - 1 x LC - 1000Base-SX - Internal - Low-profile

    Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card more

    $382.67

    go to store
    Transition Networks NFXSC02L Network Adapter

    Transition Networks NFXSC02L Network Adapter

    PCI low profile - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 1300 nm more

    $105

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Fiber Optic GigaBit Ethernet Card NGSXSC02 N-GSX-SC-02

    Transition Networks Fiber Optic GigaBit Ethernet Card NGSXSC02 N-GSX-SC-02

    Host Interface: PCI Total Number of Ports: 1 Number of SC Ports: 1 Network Technology: 1000Base-SX Form Factor: Plug-in Card Package includes:N-GSX-SC-02, Standard Profile Bracket, Low Profile Bracket, Software Condition : This item is new, but... more

    $91.20

    go to store
    Transition Networks Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI - 1 x LC Network - 1000Base-SX - Internal

    Transition Networks Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI - 1 x LC Network - 1000Base-SX - Internal

    Transition Networks Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Card more

    $268.60

    go to store
    Transition Networks Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI - 1 x SC Network - 1000Base-SX - Internal

    Transition Networks Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI - 1 x SC Network - 1000Base-SX - Internal

    Transition Networks Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Card more

    $193.64

    go to store
    Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

    Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

    Gigabit EN, 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

    $3,388

    compare prices
    Transition Networks N-FXE-ST-02 Fast Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1

    Transition Networks N-FXE-ST-02 Fast Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1

    N-FXE-ST-02 100BFX FAST ENET PCIE ST MM 2KM STD/LOW PROFILE PXE more

    $139.63

    go to store
    Transition Networks N-FXE-ST-02 Fast Ethernet Card PCI Express. NEW BULK

    Transition Networks N-FXE-ST-02 Fast Ethernet Card PCI Express. NEW BULK

    Transition Networks N-FXE-ST-02 Fast Ethernet Card PCI Express. NEW BULK more

    $158.00

    go to store
    Transition Networks N-GSX32-SC-03 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI - 1 Port

    Transition Networks N-GSX32-SC-03 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI - 1 Port

    1000BSE-SX NIC SM MM STD/LOW PROFILE PXE BOOT more

    $174.23

    go to store
    Transition - Network adapter -

    Transition - Network adapter -

    Network adapter - PCI low profile - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 1300 nm more

    $156.99

    go to store
    Transition - Network adapter -

    Transition - Network adapter -

    Network adapter - ExpressCard - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

    $258.99

    go to store
    Transition Networks NFXMT02L Network Adapter

    Transition Networks NFXMT02L Network Adapter

    EN - Fast EN - 100Base-FX more

    $146

    compare prices
    Transition NEC-FXE-LC-01 - Net

    Transition NEC-FXE-LC-01 - Net

    Network adapter - ExpressCard/34 - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 1300 nm more

    $236.99

    go to store

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Ethernet adapter network interface card, Transition Networks in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Transition Networks. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide