You're in NIC

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Sabrent 10/100 Mbps PCI Fast Ethernet Network Adapter NIC

    Sabrent 10/100 Mbps PCI Fast Ethernet Network Adapter NIC

    Bring all your network resources right to your desktop! Sabrent-Feets 10/100 Mbits/sec PCI Ethernet Adapter brings high speed Ethernet connections to workstations and workgroup servers. Easy plug and play installation lets you access the Internet,... more

    $10.27

    go to store
    SANOXY® Compact Black USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - Network adapter - Hi-Speed USB - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T Gigabit Adapter USB-GigE

    SANOXY® Compact Black USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - Network adapter - Hi-Speed USB - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T Gigabit Adapter USB-GigE

    SANOXY® Black USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Supports suspend mode and remote wakeup via link-up, magic packet, or external pin Supports Full and Half duplex operating modes Hot-Swap and plug-and-play supported Compact, lightweight... more

    $23.99

    go to store
    StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card (ST100SLP)

    StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card (ST100SLP)

    This 1 Port PCI Fast Ethernet Network Adapter Card offers a reliable, cost-effective Ethernet network connection that''s ideal for small form factor computers. Delivering a simple connection to 10/100Mbps (Fast) Ethernet networks, the NIC features... more

    $9.90

    go to store
    StarTech Network Adapter Switch Ethernet

    StarTech Network Adapter Switch Ethernet

    -Data Transfer Rate: 200 Mbps - 10 Base T, 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u - 1 Ports more

    $3

    compare prices
    Cisco Dual-Port Fast Ethernet Port Adapter PA-2FE-TX

    Cisco Dual-Port Fast Ethernet Port Adapter PA-2FE-TX

    Cisco introduces the Dual-Port single-wide Fast Ethernet Port Adapter for Cisco 7200 and 7500 Series routers. The PA-2FE provides the highest packet throughput available from Cisco 7x00 Fast Ethernet interfaces, and is the preferred choice for Fast... more

    $1,709.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco E100T-G Fast Ethernet Card 15454-E100T-G=

    Cisco E100T-G Fast Ethernet Card 15454-E100T-G=

    E100T-G Fast Ethernet Card provides 12 switched, IEEE 802.3-compliant, 10/100BaseT Ethernet ports that can independently detect the speed of an attached device (auto-sensing) and automatically connect at the appropriate speed. The ports auto configure... more

    buy refurbished

    $3,274.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Zyxel 200 Mbps Mini Powerline Pass-Thru Ethernet Adapter

    Zyxel 200 Mbps Mini Powerline Pass-Thru Ethernet Adapter

    The ZyXEL PLA4111 200 Mbps Mini Powerline Pass-Thru Ethernet Adapter enables fast home networks using the existing power lines. The compact design with extra power outlets gives you the convenience to deploy a home network without compromising the... more

    $32.24

    go to store
    Cisco 2-Port Fast Ethernet Port Adapter PA-2FE-FX

    Cisco 2-Port Fast Ethernet Port Adapter PA-2FE-FX

    Cisco Systems offers 2-Port Fast Ethernet Port Adapter optimized for the specific requirements of campus and enterprise backbones and data centers. more

    $2,289.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco C7200-I/O-2FE/E Expansion module

    Cisco C7200-I/O-2FE/E Expansion module

    Expansion Module - 100 Mbps - 100 Base TX - Ethernet - PC 8 MB more

    $73

    compare prices
    Cisco Fast Ethernet Interface Module (Interface & Line Cards)

    Cisco Fast Ethernet Interface Module (Interface & Line Cards)

    96 x 10/100Base-TX - Interface Module more

    buy refurbished

    $2,175.32

    go to store
    Cisco Interface Module NM-1FE1CT1-CSU= Network adapter

    Cisco Interface Module NM-1FE1CT1-CSU= Network adapter

    Type: Analog - Plug-in module - Sku: NM-1FE1CT1-CSU= more

    $104

    compare prices
    Cisco Interface Module Ethernet Expansion module

    Cisco Interface Module Ethernet Expansion module

    Ethernet, Expansion module - 100 MBps - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC more

    $93

    compare prices
    Cisco 74-3188-01 4FE-66 4-Ports Fast Ethernet NIC PIX

    Cisco 74-3188-01 4FE-66 4-Ports Fast Ethernet NIC PIX

    Cisco 74-3188-01 4FE-66 4-Ports Fast Ethernet NIC PIX more

    $25.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP Compaq NC3131 Fast Ethernet NIC 64 PCI Dual Base 10/100 338456B21

    HP Compaq NC3131 Fast Ethernet NIC 64 PCI Dual Base 10/100 338456B21

    HP Compaq NC3131 Fast Ethernet NIC 64 PCI Dual Base 10/100 338456B21 more

    $108.71

    go to store
    HP NC7170 Dual Port Adapter - Mfg# 313586-001

    HP NC7170 Dual Port Adapter - Mfg# 313586-001

    313586-001 HP ProLiant NC7170 Dual Port PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI-X - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps Ethernet, 100Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - UTP. Technician tested clean pulls with 1 year warranty. more

    $60.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com USB 2.0 To GigaBit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter USB 1 X RJ45 Network 10/100/1000Base-T 1-Pack USB21000S2

    StarTech.com USB 2.0 To GigaBit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter USB 1 X RJ45 Network 10/100/1000Base-T 1-Pack USB21000S2

    StarTech.com USB 2.0 To GigaBit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter USB 1 X RJ45 Network 10/100/1000Base-T 1-Pack USB21000S2 more

    $81.63

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear FA-310TX 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI Card

    Netgear FA-310TX 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI Card

    NET FA310TX PCI 10/100 NIC more

    $49.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Network Adapter - USB to Ethernet LAN Adapter - USB to RJ45

    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Network Adapter - USB to Ethernet LAN Adapter - USB to RJ45

    Add Gigabit Ethernet Network Connectivity To A Laptop Or Desktop Through A USB 3.0 Port The USB31000SW USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter adds a single RJ45 Ethernet port to a USB-enabled computer system, with support for Gigabit network connections... more

    $27.33

    go to store
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC 10/100/100 Mbps Network Adapter, USB to Ethernet LAN Adapter (USB31000NDS)

    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC 10/100/100 Mbps Network Adapter, USB to Ethernet LAN Adapter (USB31000NDS)

    Add Gigabit Ethernet Network Connectivity To A Laptop Or Desktop Through A USB 3.0 Port The USB31000NDS USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter adds a single RJ45 Ethernet port to a USB-enabled computer system, with support for Gigabit network... more

    $24.99

    go to store
    D-Link DSB Network adapter

    D-Link DSB Network adapter

    Model: 650tx - Network adapter - 100 MBps - 10 Base T, 100 BASE TX - Fast Ethernet - PC more

    $10

    compare prices
    D-Link DFE-530TX+ 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet 32bit PCI Netwo DFE-530TX+

    D-Link DFE-530TX+ 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet 32bit PCI Netwo DFE-530TX+

    D-Link DFE-530TX+ 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet 32bit PCI Network Adapter DFE-530TX+ 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet 32bit PCI Network Adapter more

    $6

    compare prices
    SMC Networks EZ Connect NIC

    SMC Networks EZ Connect NIC

    PCI - 32-bit - 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet more

    $1

    compare prices
    Trendware TU2-ET100 Network Adapter

    Trendware TU2-ET100 Network Adapter

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - 100 Mbps - 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC more

    $8

    compare prices
    Intellinet Fast Ethernet PCI Network Card 509510

    Intellinet Fast Ethernet PCI Network Card 509510

    The Intellinet Network Solutions Fast Ethernet PCI Network Card is a high-performance network adapter designed to fit into the PCI slot of your desktop computer. more

    $5

    compare prices
    Netgear 10/100 Low Profile Network Adapter Ethernet

    Netgear 10/100 Low Profile Network Adapter Ethernet

    Model: FA311 - Network Adapter, Ethernet - 100 Mbps - 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC, Linux more

    $9

    compare prices
    Transition Networks N-FX-ST-02F Network Adapter

    Transition Networks N-FX-ST-02F Network Adapter

    Cabling Type: Ethernet 100Base-FX more

    $69

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Ethernet Adapter - PCI - 1 x SC - 100Base-FX

    Transition Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Ethernet Adapter - PCI - 1 x SC - 100Base-FX

    The Fast Ethernet NIC provides a 100BASE-FX fiber port and delivers low cost, fiber optic connectivity to the desktop in fiber rich LAN environments. The network adapter has low profile form factor, and the driver support for most popular operating... more

    $180.00 $17.09

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Transition Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card - PCI - 1 x ST - 100Base-FX

    Transition Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card - PCI - 1 x ST - 100Base-FX

    The N-FX-ST-02 Fast Ethernet NIC provides a 100BASE-FX fiber port and delivers low cost, fiber optic connectivity to the desktop in fiber rich LAN environments. more

    $165.00 $49.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Transition Networks NFXST02L Network Interface Card

    Transition Networks NFXST02L Network Interface Card

    PCI - 1 x ST 100Base-FX - 100Mbps Fast Ethernet - Fiber more

    $28

    compare prices
    Linksys LNE100TX-CA

    Linksys LNE100TX-CA

    Sku: LNE100TX-CA more

    $5

    compare prices
    SMC Networks SMC2208USB_ETH

    SMC Networks SMC2208USB_ETH

    Sku: SMC2208USB_ETH more

    $10

    compare prices
    Actiontec Ethernet-to-Coaxial MoCA Network Adapters (2-Pack) - ECB2500CK01

    Actiontec Ethernet-to-Coaxial MoCA Network Adapters (2-Pack) - ECB2500CK01

    Provides Internet access to compatible devices via coaxial cables - supports most broadband services - MoCA (Multimedia over Coax Alliance) 1.1 technology - data transfer rates up to 270 Mbps more

    $113

    compare prices
    Zonet ZEN3200 Network adapter

    Zonet ZEN3200 Network adapter

    Network Adapter, Ethernet, PCI Adapter - 100 Mbps - 10 Base T, 100 Base T - Wireless Connection - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC, Unix, Linux more

    $15

    compare prices
    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - ExpressCard - 1 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal

    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - ExpressCard - 1 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal

    Add Gigabit network connectivity to any ExpressCard compatible notebook or desktop computer.The EC1000S Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card can be installed in a laptop ExpressCard port, for quick and hassle-free connections to a Gigabit Ethernet... more

    $51.99 $34.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    SIIG CN-GP1111-S1 - network adapter - (CN-GP1111-S1)

    SIIG CN-GP1111-S1 - network adapter - (CN-GP1111-S1)

    SIIG's Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server PCIe x4 Network Card (Inteli350 NIC) enables you to add 2 Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mb/s Ethernet networking ports to your system via a PCI Express slot. more

    $94

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

    Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

    Fast Ethernet - Fiber - PCI Express more

    $120

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

    Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

    Fast Ethernet - Fiber - 850 nm - TAA - PCI Express more

    $130

    compare prices
    Cisco PA-2FE-TX= Network adapter

    Cisco PA-2FE-TX= Network adapter

    Network Adapter - 100 Mbps - 100 Base TX - Ethernet - PC more

    $150

    compare prices
    Trendnet TPL-4052E 4-Port Powerline 500 AV Adapter TPL-4052E

    Trendnet TPL-4052E 4-Port Powerline 500 AV Adapter TPL-4052E

    Trendnet TPL-4052E 4-Port Powerline 500 AV Adapter TPL-4052E 4-Port Powerline 500 AV Adapter, 500 Mb/s Powerline Networking, Connect 10 Devices to the Ethernet Ports, Pre-Encrypted for Your Security, Auto-Connects Out of more

    $36

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Media Converter

    Transition Networks Media Converter

    Single to Multimode Fiber for ATM/OC-3/Fast Ethernet Media Converter more

    $597

    compare prices

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Fast ethernet nic in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide