Intel PWLA8494MT Network adapter

Intel PWLA8494MT Network adapter

Model: PWLA8494MT - Network Adapter - 1 GBps - Ethernet 128 KB more

$56

compare prices
Intel PRO/100 Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

Intel PRO/100 Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

Network Adapter, Ethernet, NIC - 100 Mbps - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC, Unix, Sun - Encryption more

$34

compare prices
Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter (20-Pack)

Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter (20-Pack)

Now you can maximize system performance and increase end-user productivity for mainstream PCs... more

$28

compare prices
Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter PWLA8490MT

Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter PWLA8490MT

Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter, PCI-X, Low-Profile more

$68

compare prices
EXPX9502CX4 Intel Adapters GIGABIT Ethernet PCI Express 2 x CX4 10GBase-T NIC. Refurbishe

EXPX9502CX4 Intel Adapters GIGABIT Ethernet PCI Express 2 x CX4 10GBase-T NIC. Refurbishe

EXPX9502CX4 Intel Adapters GIGABIT Ethernet PCI Express 2 x CX4 10GBase-T NIC. Genarel Information : Device Type : Network Adapter - 2 Ports Form Factor : Plug-In Card - Low Profile Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express 2.0 X8 NETWORKING : Connectivity... more

buy refurbished

$215.00

go to store
Intel pila8460m

Intel pila8460m

Ethernet, NIC - Ethernet more

$25

compare prices
Intel PRO/1000 PWLA8494GT Network Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 PWLA8494GT Network Adapter

Plug-in Card - PCI-X / 133 MHz - 4 Ports more

$40

compare prices
EXPX9501FXSR Intel 10 GIGABIT Single Port PCI-E NIC. Refurbished.

EXPX9501FXSR Intel 10 GIGABIT Single Port PCI-E NIC. Refurbished.

EXPX9501FXSR Intel 10 GIGABIT Single Port PCI-E NIC. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Data Link Protocol : 10 GIGABIT Ethernet Data... more

buy refurbished

$268.00

go to store
Bulk Pack Nic I350v2 T4

Bulk Pack Nic I350v2 T4

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2 Bulk more

$351.93

FREE shipping

go to store
Retail Unit Nic I350v2 T4

Retail Unit Nic I350v2 T4

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2 more

$492.86

FREE shipping

go to store
INTEL E1G44HFBLK INTEL I340-F4 QUAD PORT MMF NIC-BULK

INTEL E1G44HFBLK INTEL I340-F4 QUAD PORT MMF NIC-BULK

Host Interface: PCI Express x4 Total Number of Ports: 4 Network Technology: 1000Base-LX Form Factor: Plug-in Card Height: 4.7 Width: 5.3" Weight (Approximate): 3 lb Package Contents: Ethernet Server Adapter I340-F4 Informational CD Bracket Assembly... more

$1,028.56

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - 10GbE N

StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - 10GbE N

StarTech 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - 10GbE NIC with Intel X550-AT Chip - 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Compliant - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair more

$310.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Inte #ST4000SPEXI

StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Inte #ST4000SPEXI

StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Inte #ST4000SPEXI. StarTech 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC - Quad Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 -... more

$283.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel #ST1000SPEXI

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel #ST1000SPEXI

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip - PCI Express x4 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair more

$60.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

Network Adapter, Ethernet - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

$35

compare prices
Oem Geth I340 Svr Nic-4PT Pcie RJ45 Vt Iscsi, Multi

Oem Geth I340 Svr Nic-4PT Pcie RJ45 Vt Iscsi, Multi

Based on the new Intel 82580 Gigabit Ethernet Controller, the Intel Ethernet I340-T4 Server Adapter is Intel's fourth generation of PCIe GbE adapter. This adapter showcases the industry's first fully integrated quad-port PCIe Gen2 GbE controller,... more

$64.36

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel NetEffect Ethernet Cluster Adapter SFP + SR E10G81GF2SR

Intel NetEffect Ethernet Cluster Adapter SFP + SR E10G81GF2SR

The NetEffect Ethernet Cluster Adapter SFP + SR from Intel offers full-function 10 Gb Ethernet Network Interface Card (NIC) capabilities. It also offers acceleration of networking storage and clustering protocols. The adapter is setting new standards... more

$1,071.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Ethernet Network / Card / NIC / Adapter PWLA8490MT

Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Ethernet Network / Card / NIC / Adapter PWLA8490MT

Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Ethernet Adapter PWLA8490MT - New Pull more

$69.95

go to store
Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Ethernet Network / Card / NIC / Adapter PWLA8490MT

Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Ethernet Network / Card / NIC / Adapter PWLA8490MT

Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Ethernet Adapter PWLA8490MT - Brand New more

$139.95

go to store
Intel NE020 10 Gb PCI Express Accelerated Ethernet Adapter E10G81GT2CX4

Intel NE020 10 Gb PCI Express Accelerated Ethernet Adapter E10G81GT2CX4

The NE020 10 Gb PCI Express Accelerated Ethernet Adapter from Intel offers full function 10 Gb Ethernet NIC capabilities plus acceleration of networking storage and clustering protocols in an ultra low power package. It consumes less power and gives... more

$929.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Retail Unit NIC I210 T1

Retail Unit NIC I210 T1

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1, retail unit more

$88.50

go to store
"Retail Unit Nic I210 T1"

"Retail Unit Nic I210 T1"

"Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1 retail bulk" more

$88.19

go to store
Bulk Retail NIC I350 T4

Bulk Retail NIC I350 T4

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4, retail bulk packaging more

$389.32

go to store
Intel I350-T2 Dual-Port PCIe Ethernet Server Adapter (Pack I350T2

Intel I350-T2 Dual-Port PCIe Ethernet Server Adapter (Pack I350T2

Intel I350-T2 Dual-Port PCIe Ethernet Server Adapter (Pack of 1) more

$80

compare prices
"Retail Unit Nic I350v2 T2"

"Retail Unit Nic I350v2 T2"

"Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2" more

$174.19

go to store
"Retail Unit Nic I350v2 T4"

"Retail Unit Nic I350v2 T4"

"Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2" more

$393.19

go to store
Retail NIC I340 F4

Retail NIC I340 F4

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I340-F4, retail unit more

$1,163.33

go to store
"Retail Unit Nic I210 T1 Part# I210T1BLK"

"Retail Unit Nic I210 T1 Part# I210T1BLK"

" Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1, retail bulk Model# I210T1BLK " more

$91.68

FREE shipping

go to store
I350T2V2BLK OEM Geth I350 Server NIC 2 Port PCIE RJ45 VT-C

I350T2V2BLK OEM Geth I350 Server NIC 2 Port PCIE RJ45 VT-C

The new Intel and reg; Ethernet Server Adapter I350 family builds on Intel's history of excellence in Ethernet products. Intel continues its market leadership with this new generation of PCIe GbE network adapters. Built with the bridgeless Controller... more

$124.89

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
I350T2V2 Geth I350 Server NIC 2 Port PCIE RJ45 VT-C VMD

I350T2V2 Geth I350 Server NIC 2 Port PCIE RJ45 VT-C VMD

The new Intel and reg; Ethernet Server Adapter I350 family builds on Intel's history of excellence in Ethernet products. Intel continues its market leadership with this new generation of PCIe GbE network adapters. Built with the bridgeless Controller... more

$133.22

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
"Intel Corp. Retail Unit Nic I210 T1 Part# I210T1"

"Intel Corp. Retail Unit Nic I210 T1 Part# I210T1"

" Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1, retail unit Model# I210T1 UPC# 735858257817 " more

$95.68

FREE shipping

go to store
I210T1 Box Geth I210 Server NIC 1 Port PCIE RJ45

I210T1 Box Geth I210 Server NIC 1 Port PCIE RJ45

The new Intel and reg; Ethernet Server Adapter I210 builds on Intel's history of excellence in Ethernet products. Intel continues its market leadership with this newest generation PCIe GbE network adapter. Based on the Controller I210, this adapter... more

$66.69

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
"Intel Corp. Retail NIC I340 F4 Part# E1G44HF"

"Intel Corp. Retail NIC I340 F4 Part# E1G44HF"

"Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I340-F4, retail unit Model# E1G44HF The ASUS P8H77-V LE motherboard features the latest Intel H77 chipset supporting the Intel LGA1155 3rd/2nd Generation 22/32 nm Intel Core? i7/i5/i3 Processors. ASUS DIGI+VRM technology... more

$1,115.68

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter

Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 2 ports (pack of 5 ) more

$715.99

go to store
Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter

NIC Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapt Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base- IEEE 802.2, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3a more

$38.06

go to store
Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Ser

Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Ser

Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 2 ports (pack of 5 ) more

$964.99

go to store
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter, I210

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter, I210

INTEL CORP. I210T1BLK RETAIL UNIT NIC I210 T1 more

$148.14 $69.25

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter, I210

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter, I210

Retail Unit NIC I210 T1 more

$154.06 $75.71

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I340-F4 - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port - 1000Base-LX - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I340-F4 - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port - 1000Base-LX - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

INTEL I340-F4 QUAD PORT MMF NIC-BULK more

$1,421.58 $962.06

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel I350T2V2 I350-T2V2 ETHERNET SERVER ADAP RETAIL UNIT

Intel I350T2V2 I350-T2V2 ETHERNET SERVER ADAP RETAIL UNIT

GETH I350 SVR NIC 2PT PCIE RJ45 VT-C VMD more

$173.37

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about NIC

Best prices on Fast ethernet nic, Intel in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Intel. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.