You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter - PCI Expre

    StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter - PCI Expre

    Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network. The PEX10000SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Network Card is a cost-effective solution that delivers fast and reliable... more

    $287.85

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S)

    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S)

    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S) 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card View larger Hot-Swap and Plug-and-Play supported; Natively supported by most operating... more

    $34.99

    go to store
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Network Adapter - USB to Ethernet LAN Adapter - USB to RJ45

    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Network Adapter - USB to Ethernet LAN Adapter - USB to RJ45

    Compatible with Gigabit Ethernet networks and powered via USB for versatility and portability as an add-on or replacement Uses built-in Checksum and Large Send Offload support and Jumbo Frames, the Gigabit USB adapter helps conserve system resources... more

    $24.49

    go to store
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Network Adapter - USB to Ethernet LAN Adapter - USB to RJ45

    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Network Adapter - USB to Ethernet LAN Adapter - USB to RJ45

    Add Gigabit Ethernet Network Connectivity To A Laptop Or Desktop Through A USB 3.0 Port The USB31000SW USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter adds a single RJ45 Ethernet port to a USB-enabled computer system, with support for Gigabit network connections... more

    $29.24

    go to store
    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Por USB31000SPTB

    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Por USB31000SPTB

    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port (Black) USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port (Black), Gigabit Ethernet Port, Integrated USB 3.0 Pass-Through Port, 10/100/1000 Mb/s more

    $34

    compare prices
    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Por USB31000SPTW

    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Por USB31000SPTW

    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port (White) USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port (White), Gigabit Ethernet Port, Integrated USB 3.0 Pass-Through Port, 10/100/1000 Mb/s more

    $36

    compare prices
    StarTech Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

    StarTech Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

    The EC2000S 2-port Gigabit ExpressCard Ethernet Adapter adds 2 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet ports to an ExpressCard-enabled laptop, or small form factor system, enabling you to connect to two separate physical networks simultaneously with dedicated... more

    $152.99 $108.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card - PCI Express - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Low-profile

    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card - PCI Express - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Low-profile

    Add a Gigabit RJ45 port through a Mini PCI Express slot. The ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card adds 1000Mbps network connectivity to a Mini PCI Express (PCI Express Mini Card, Mini PCIe) enabled computer system, such as Mini-ITX... more

    $58.99 $38.24

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - 4 - Twisted Pair - Full-height

    StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - 4 - Twisted Pair - Full-height

    Add four Gigabit network interfaces to a Desktop PC or Server with an available PCI Express x4 slot. The ST1000SPEX42 4-port Ethernet Card is an IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards compliant PCIe network adapter, which adds connections to up to four separate... more

    $249.99 $179.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Startech (pex100s) 1 Port Pci Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Card

    Startech (pex100s) 1 Port Pci Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Card

    This is a Brand New, un-opened box, 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 NIC P#PEX100. Please contact us with any questions you may have. more

    $18.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech RD5549M Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

    StarTech RD5549M Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

    The PCI Express Dual-Port Gigabit Server Network Adapter Card (PCIe NIC) lets you add two Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a single PCI Express slot. Each port provides 10/100/1000 Mbps capable Ethernet and is fully... more

    $59.99

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC - Network adapter - PCIe low profi

    StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC - Network adapter - PCIe low profi

    StarTech PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - 100Mb LAN, GigE - 100Base-FX more

    $94.49

    go to store
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter more

    $34.49

    go to store
    StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

    StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

    CONNECT A PC DIRECTLY TO A MULTIMODE ST FIBER NETWORK THROUGH AN AVAILABLE PCI S more

    $79.19

    go to store
    Startech EC2000S 2 Port Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card KF6396

    Startech EC2000S 2 Port Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card KF6396

    Network adapter interface: ExpressCard, 2 x network (RJ-45). Network adapter speed: 1000 Mbps more

    $121.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card"

    "StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number ST1000SPEX42Name 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter CardDescription Add four Gigabit network interfaces to a Desktop PC or Server with an available PCI Express x4 slot. The ST1000SPEX42... more

    $181.17

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC"

    "StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number PEX100SFPName PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NICDescription Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the 10/100 Mbps SFP of your choice.... more

    $77.44

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter"

    "StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number USB31000SWName USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network AdapterDescription Add Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity to a Laptop or Desktop through a USB 3.0 port. The USB31000SW USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet... more

    $29.91

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 1 - Twisted Pair

    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 1 - Twisted Pair

    USB 3.0 TO GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER 10/100/100 NETWORK ADAPTER more

    $32.98

    go to store
    StarTech USB 3.0 to Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Pass-Through

    StarTech USB 3.0 to Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Pass-Through

    2PORT USB 3 GIGABIT ETHERNET LAN ADAPTER 10/100/1000 more

    $61.81

    go to store
    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

    ST1000SMPEX GBE MINI PCIE NIC NETWORK ADAPTER CARD more

    $42.54

    go to store
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

    USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter more

    $39.39

    go to store
    Startech ST1000SPEX42 Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card QV8861

    Startech ST1000SPEX42 Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card QV8861

    Network adapter interface: PCI Express x4. Network adapter speed: Up to 1000 Mbps more

    $193.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Startech EC1000S 1 Port Express Card Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

    Startech EC1000S 1 Port Express Card Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

    Network adapter interface: RJ45 (Gigabit ethernet). Network adapter speed: 1000 Mbps more

    $36.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC

    StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC

    CONNECT A PCI EXPRESS-BASED PC DIRECTLY TO A FIBER OPTIC NETWORK USING THE 10/10 more

    $81.55

    go to store
    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter (Bla USB31000S

    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter (Bla USB31000S

    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter (Black) Gigabit Ethernet Port, Meets IEEE 802.3/u/ab Standards, USB Powered, Crossover Detection & Auto-Correction, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Tagging Support, Jumbo Frame Support, Checksum Offload & Large... more

    $24.49

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter (Whi USB31000SW

    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter (Whi USB31000SW

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter (White) RJ-45 (Gigabit Ethernet) Interface, USB 3.0 Bus Type, 330' Maximum Distance, 5 Gb/s Transfer Rate (USB 3.0), Activity and Link LED Indicators, Jumbo Frame... more

    $27.99

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    ST1000SPEX42 Startech 4 Port PCIE Gigabit Ethernet Nic Network Adapter. New Bulk pack.

    ST1000SPEX42 Startech 4 Port PCIE Gigabit Ethernet Nic Network Adapter. New Bulk pack.

    ST1000SPEX42 Startech 4 Port PCIE Gigabit Ethernet Nic Network Adapter. New Bulk pack. more

    buy OEM

    $193.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter (Bla USB21000S2

    StarTech USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter (Bla USB21000S2

    StarTech USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter (Black) Gigabit Ethernet Port, USB Powered, 480 Mb/s Data Transfer Rate, 10/100/1000 Mb/s Compatible Networks, Meets IEEE 802.3/u/ab Standards, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN & WOL Tagging Support, Up to 9KB... more

    $17.95

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Startech.com Ec1000s 1 Port Express Card Gigabit Laptop Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card

    Startech.com Ec1000s 1 Port Express Card Gigabit Laptop Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card

    0.0000

    Startech.com Port expresscard offers plug and play support which enables to install it without having to reboot the PC. Expresscard supports data transfer rates up to 000 Mbps to deliver speed and performance needed for any network-based tasks..Network... more

    $37.49

    go to store
    Startech.com St1000spex42 Gigabit Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card

    Startech.com St1000spex42 Gigabit Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card

    Network adapter card is compatible with a broad range of operating systems. This versatile PCIe Gigabit NIC is suitable for many SMB and Enterprise applications such as virtualized environments that require multiple NICs..Network adapter interface: PCI... more

    $202.79

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Startech.com St1000smpex 1 Port Mini Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Nic Card

    Startech.com St1000smpex 1 Port Mini Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Nic Card

    0.0000

    Startech.com? Port mini PCI express network adapter card supports NDIS5 checksum and large send offload feature for lower CPU utilization. Adapter card includes a low profile/half-height bracket to provide additional installation options..Network... more

    $42.49

    go to store
    USB 3.0 Gigabit NIC

    USB 3.0 Gigabit NIC

    USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter. 10/100/1000 Mbps Add Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity to a Laptop or Desktop through a USB 3.0 port. more

    $29.94

    go to store
    2 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Card

    2 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Card

    Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. more

    $99.39

    go to store
    "Startech.com Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Part# USB21000S2"

    "Startech.com Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Part# USB21000S2"

    "USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Add Gigabit Ethernet to any USB 2.0 compatible PC or Laptop computer. Model# USB21000S2 SATA to 2.5in or 3.5in IDE Hard Drive Adapter for HDD Docks " more

    $29.68

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Startech.com Usb 2.0 To Gigabit Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Part# 3219474"

    "Startech.com Usb 2.0 To Gigabit Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Part# 3219474"

    " Startech.Com usb 2.0 to gigabit ethernet nic network adapterusb 2.0 to gigabit ethernet nic network adapter Manufacturer : Startech.com UPC : 065030847445 " more

    $28.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - Low-p

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - Low-p

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC more

    $163.82

    go to store
    StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - 4 - Twisted Pair - Full-height

    StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - 4 - Twisted Pair - Full-height

    StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card more

    $216.25

    go to store
    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card - PCI Express - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Low-profile

    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card - PCI Express - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Low-profile

    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card more

    $46.55

    go to store
    "Startech.com PCIe Ethernet NIC Card Part# ST1000SMPEX"

    "Startech.com PCIe Ethernet NIC Card Part# ST1000SMPEX"

    "Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card Add a Gigabit RJ45 port through a Mini PCI Express slot. Model# ST1000SMPEX ATX Mid Tower - Black. Drive Bays: 4 x 5.25"" External/2 x 3.5"" External/4 x 3.5"" Internal. Expansion Slots: 7.... more

    $54.68

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Fast ethernet nic, StarTech in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like StarTech. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide