You're in NIC

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 2

    StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 2

    Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network. The PEX10000SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Network Card is a cost-effective solution that delivers fast and reliable... more

    $279.46

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S)

    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S)

    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S) 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card View larger Hot-Swap and Plug-and-Play supported; Natively supported by most operating... more

    $34.99

    go to store
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Network Adapter - USB to Ethernet LAN Adapter - USB to RJ45

    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Network Adapter - USB to Ethernet LAN Adapter - USB to RJ45

    Compatible with Gigabit Ethernet networks and powered via USB for versatility and portability as an add-on or replacement Uses built-in Checksum and Large Send Offload support and Jumbo Frames, the Gigabit USB adapter helps conserve system resources... more

    $23.99

    go to store
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC 10/100/100 Mbps Network Adapter, USB to Ethernet LAN Adapter (USB31000NDS)

    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC 10/100/100 Mbps Network Adapter, USB to Ethernet LAN Adapter (USB31000NDS)

    Add Gigabit Ethernet Network Connectivity To A Laptop Or Desktop Through A USB 3.0 Port The USB31000NDS USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter adds a single RJ45 Ethernet port to a USB-enabled computer system, with support for Gigabit network... more

    $22.99

    go to store
    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Por USB31000SPTB

    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Por USB31000SPTB

    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port (Black) USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port (Black), Gigabit Ethernet Port, Integrated USB 3.0 Pass-Through Port, 10/100/1000 Mb/s more

    $34

    compare prices
    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Por USB31000SPTW

    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Por USB31000SPTW

    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port (White) USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port (White), Gigabit Ethernet Port, Integrated USB 3.0 Pass-Through Port, 10/100/1000 Mb/s more

    $34

    compare prices
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet -

    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet -

    Add Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity to a Laptop or Desktop through a USB 3.0 port. The USB31000NDS USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter adds a single RJ45 Ethernet port to a USB-enabled computer system, with support for Gigabit network... more

    $28.99

    go to store
    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

    The StarTech.com Mini PCI Express NIC Card is a device that allows you to add network connectivity to your server. It connects to internet speeds of 10/100/1000 Base-T. The PCI Express NIC Card is ready to enhance your small form system. more

    $75.99 $38.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Startech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter, White

    Startech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter, White

    The Startech USB 3.0 To Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter features full Gigabit bandwidth support through a USB 3.0 host connection. With its dongle-style design, this practical device is light in weight and portable. It adds flexibility near the... more

    $38.99 $27.99

    go to store
    StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

    StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

    CONNECT A PC DIRECTLY TO A MULTIMODE ST FIBER NETWORK THROUGH AN AVAILABLE PCI S more

    $79.19

    go to store
    Startech EC2000S 2 Port Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card KF6396

    Startech EC2000S 2 Port Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card KF6396

    Network adapter interface: ExpressCard, 2 x network (RJ-45). Network adapter speed: 1000 Mbps more

    $121.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card"

    "StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number ST1000SPEX42Name 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter CardDescription Add four Gigabit network interfaces to a Desktop PC or Server with an available PCI Express x4 slot. The ST1000SPEX42... more

    $181.17

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC"

    "StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number PEX100SFPName PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NICDescription Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the 10/100 Mbps SFP of your choice.... more

    $77.44

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter"

    "StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number USB31000SWName USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network AdapterDescription Add Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity to a Laptop or Desktop through a USB 3.0 port. The USB31000SW USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet... more

    $29.91

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Startech.com Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Part# USB21000S2"

    "Startech.com Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Part# USB21000S2"

    "USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Add Gigabit Ethernet to any USB 2.0 compatible PC or Laptop computer. Model# USB21000S2 SATA to 2.5in or 3.5in IDE Hard Drive Adapter for HDD Docks " more

    $29.68

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Startech.com Usb 2.0 To Gigabit Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Part# 3219474"

    "Startech.com Usb 2.0 To Gigabit Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Part# 3219474"

    " Startech.Com usb 2.0 to gigabit ethernet nic network adapterusb 2.0 to gigabit ethernet nic network adapter Manufacturer : Startech.com UPC : 065030847445 " more

    $28.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 1 - Twisted Pair

    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 1 - Twisted Pair

    USB 3.0 TO GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER 10/100/100 NETWORK ADAPTER more

    $32.98

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Port(s)

    StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Port(s)

    StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter more

    $295.33

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - Low-p

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - Low-p

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC more

    $163.82

    go to store
    StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - 4 - Twisted Pair - Full-height

    StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - 4 - Twisted Pair - Full-height

    StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card more

    $216.25

    go to store
    "4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card"

    "4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card"

    StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - 4 - Twisted Pair - Full-height more

    $192.15 $164.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

    USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter more

    $39.39

    go to store
    Startech ST1000SPEX42 Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card QV8861

    Startech ST1000SPEX42 Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card QV8861

    Network adapter interface: PCI Express x4. Network adapter speed: Up to 1000 Mbps more

    $203.69

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Startech EC1000S 1 Port Express Card Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

    Startech EC1000S 1 Port Express Card Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

    Network adapter interface: RJ45 (Gigabit ethernet). Network adapter speed: 1000 Mbps more

    $38.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

    GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC CARD NETWORK ADAPTER more

    $37.93

    go to store
    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - USB - 1 Port(s)

    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - USB - 1 Port(s)

    USB31000S 10/100/1000 GBE USB 3.0 GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER more

    $31.48

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC

    StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC

    CONNECT A PCI EXPRESS-BASED PC DIRECTLY TO A FIBER OPTIC NETWORK USING THE 10/10 more

    $81.55

    go to store
    "Startech.com PCIe Ethernet NIC Card Part# ST1000SMPEX"

    "Startech.com PCIe Ethernet NIC Card Part# ST1000SMPEX"

    "Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card Add a Gigabit RJ45 port through a Mini PCI Express slot. Model# ST1000SMPEX ATX Mid Tower - Black. Drive Bays: 4 x 5.25"" External/2 x 3.5"" External/4 x 3.5"" Internal. Expansion Slots: 7.... more

    $54.68

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Startech.com Usb31000s Gigabit Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card

    Startech.com Usb31000s Gigabit Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card

    This compact USB 3.0.0 network adapter is backward compatible with older USB 2.0.0/ .x computer systems, making it the ideal portable replacement network adapter. Adapter supports features such as Jumbo Frames, VLAN tagging and Wake on LAN... more

    $30.49

    go to store
    Startech.com Ec1000s 1 Port Express Card Gigabit Laptop Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card

    Startech.com Ec1000s 1 Port Express Card Gigabit Laptop Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card

    0.0000

    Startech.com Port expresscard offers plug and play support which enables to install it without having to reboot the PC. Expresscard supports data transfer rates up to 000 Mbps to deliver speed and performance needed for any network-based tasks..Network... more

    $38.59

    go to store
    Startech.com St1000spex42 Gigabit Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card

    Startech.com St1000spex42 Gigabit Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card

    Network adapter card is compatible with a broad range of operating systems. This versatile PCIe Gigabit NIC is suitable for many SMB and Enterprise applications such as virtualized environments that require multiple NICs..Network adapter interface: PCI... more

    $210.19

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Dual Port Gigabit Pcie Nic - ST1000SPEXD3

    Dual Port Gigabit Pcie Nic - ST1000SPEXD3

    Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client server or workstation through a PCI Express slot - Dual Port Server Adapter, 1 Gbps Dual Port Network Card, PCIe Gigabit NIC 2 Port Ethernet Card, PCIe Dual NIC Card DualHomed NIC more

    $106.07

    go to store
    "Pcie Gigabit Mm Sc Fiber Nic"

    "Pcie Gigabit Mm Sc Fiber Nic"

    "Connect a PCIe based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode SC fiber optic network PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC 550m PCIe GbE Fiber Optic Network Card SC Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Card... more

    $173.19

    go to store
    USB 3.0 Gigabit NIC

    USB 3.0 Gigabit NIC

    USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter. 10/100/1000 Mbps Add Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity to a Laptop or Desktop through a USB 3.0 port. more

    $29.94

    go to store
    Dual Port Gigabit Pcie Nic

    Dual Port Gigabit Pcie Nic

    Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client server or workstation through a PCI Express slot - Dual Port Gigabit PCI Expres Server Network Adapter - 1 Gbps Dual Port Network Card - PCIe Gigabit NIC - 2 Port Ethernet Card - PCIe Dual NIC - Dual-Homed... more

    $106.07

    go to store
    2 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Card

    2 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Card

    Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. more

    $99.39

    go to store
    Pcie Gigabit Mm Sc Fiber Nic

    Pcie Gigabit Mm Sc Fiber Nic

    Connect a PCIe based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode SC fiber optic network PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC 550m PCIe GbE Fiber Optic Network Card SC Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Card MM... more

    $217.30

    go to store
    "Dual Port Gigabit Pcie Nic"

    "Dual Port Gigabit Pcie Nic"

    "Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client server or workstation through a PCI Express slot - Dual Port Gigabit PCI Expres Server Network Adapter - 1 Gbps Dual Port Network Card - PCIe Gigabit NIC - 2 Port Ethernet Card - PCIe Dual NIC - Dual-Homed... more

    $88.19

    go to store
    "Pcie Gigabit Nic Network Card"

    "Pcie Gigabit Nic Network Card"

    "Add 4 Gigabit Ethernet Ports to your PC through a single PCI Express x4 slot - 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Network Card Quad Port PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Gigabit NIC PCIe 101001000 Network Card." more

    $226.19

    go to store
    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter (Bla USB31000S

    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter (Bla USB31000S

    StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter (Black) Gigabit Ethernet Port, Meets IEEE 802.3/u/ab Standards, USB Powered, Crossover Detection & Auto-Correction, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Tagging Support, Jumbo Frame Support, Checksum Offload & Large... more

    $23.99

    go to store
    (275,000+)

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Fast ethernet nic, StarTech in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like StarTech. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide