Startech.com 100mbps Pci Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card - Pci - 1 X St Duplex Network - 100base-fx - Low-profile (pci100mmst)

Startech.com 100mbps Pci Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card - Pci - 1 X St Duplex Network - 100base-fx - Low-profile (pci100mmst)

Add the speed, reliability, and security of a Fiber Ethernet connection to a PCI compatible PC! The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, enabling you to connect a computer directly to... more

$108.99 $81.18

go to store
StarTech 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profi

StarTech 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profi

Connect a PC directly to a multimode SC fiber network through an available PCI slot. The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to... more

$106.23

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe 10/100 SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter

StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe 10/100 SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter

Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the 10/100 Mbps SFP of your choice - The PEX100SFP PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic... more

$73.77

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Fiber Ethernet Adapter(PEX10000SFP)

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Fiber Ethernet Adapter(PEX10000SFP)

Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network - The PEX10000SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Network Card is a cost-effective solution that delivers fast and... more

$224.42

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe, Intel Chip - Dual-port 10G NIC - Fiber Ethernet Adapter with Open SFP+

StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe, Intel Chip - Dual-port 10G NIC - Fiber Ethernet Adapter with Open SFP+

Add two 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet ports (10 Gbps per port) using the SFP+ transceivers of your choice to your PCIe-enabled server or workstation. Get fast, high-bandwidth connectivity with this cost-effective fiber network card. It adds two open SFP+... more

$286.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP PCIe Network #PEX1000SFP

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP PCIe Network #PEX1000SFP

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express - Optical Fiber - Full-height more

$204.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open #PEX1000SFP2

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open #PEX1000SFP2

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - Low-profile more

$149.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter Weight 0.3 Package Contents 10Gigabit Ethernet Card 1 x Low-Profile Bracket 1 x Driver CD 1 x Instruction Manual Parts 2 Year Electrical Outlet... more

$245.49

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

Add the speed, reliability, and security of a Fiber Ethernet connection to a PCI compatible PC! The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect 'Fiber-to-the-desk' solution, enabling you to connect a computer directly to... more

$90.05

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

General InformationAdd the speed, reliability, and security of a Fiber Ethernet connection to a PCI compatible PC! The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, enabling you to connect a... more

$90.54

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech Pci100mmst Ethernet Nic Network Adapter

Startech Pci100mmst Ethernet Nic Network Adapter

The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic MM ST PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect solution enabling you to connect a computer directly to a fiber network. The PCI Fiber Ethernet Adapter card is easy to install and is perfectly suited for high bandWidth... more

$121.85 $90.26

go to store
PCIe SFP Fiber Network Card

PCIe SFP Fiber Network Card

StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX more

$222.99 $150.30

FREE shipping

go to store
"Startech PCI Express Ethernet Network Card"

"Startech PCI Express Ethernet Network Card"

OPEN BOX - StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber more

$224.42 $173.49

FREE shipping

go to store
PCI100MMSC StarTech 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card PCI-X 1 x SC Network 100Base-FX Low-profile Mfr P/N PCI100MMSC Network Adapters

PCI100MMSC StarTech 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card PCI-X 1 x SC Network 100Base-FX Low-profile Mfr P/N PCI100MMSC Network Adapters

PCI100MMSC StarTech 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card PCI-X 1 x SC Network 100Base-FX Low-profile Mfr P/N PCI100MMSC Network Adapters more

$203.92

go to store
PCI100MMST-A1 StarTech Network Adapter Plug-in Card Low Profile Fiber Channel E Mfr P/N PCI100MMST-A1 Network Adapters

PCI100MMST-A1 StarTech Network Adapter Plug-in Card Low Profile Fiber Channel E Mfr P/N PCI100MMST-A1 Network Adapters

PCI100MMST-A1 StarTech Network Adapter Plug-in Card Low Profile Fiber Channel E Mfr P/N PCI100MMST-A1 Network Adapters more

$202.06

go to store
PCI100MMST StarTech 100Mbps Multi-mode 2km ST Fiber Ethernet Network Adapter Mfr P/N PCI100MMST Network Adapters

PCI100MMST StarTech 100Mbps Multi-mode 2km ST Fiber Ethernet Network Adapter Mfr P/N PCI100MMST Network Adapters

PCI100MMST StarTech 100Mbps Multi-mode 2km ST Fiber Ethernet Network Adapter Mfr P/N PCI100MMST Network Adapters more

$202.76

go to store
PCI100MMST StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber EN NIC Network Adapter 2km Network adapter - PCI-X / 133 MHz. New Bulk

PCI100MMST StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber EN NIC Network Adapter 2km Network adapter - PCI-X / 133 MHz. New Bulk

PCI100MMST StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber EN NIC Network Adapter 2km Network adapter - PCI-X / 133 MHz. New Bulk more

$100.00

go to store
Startech.com 100mbps Pci Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet Nic Network Adap

Startech.com 100mbps Pci Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet Nic Network Adap

StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km PCI - 1 x ST Duplex Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile more

$80.92

go to store
StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

100MBPS ETHERNET MM ST FIBER OPTIC PCI CARD more

$77.96

go to store
StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

CONNECT A PC DIRECTLY TO A MULTIMODE ST FIBER NETWORK THROUGH AN AVAILABLE PCI S more

$79.19

go to store
"StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC"

"StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number PEX100SFPName PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NICDescription Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the 10/100 Mbps SFP of your choice.... more

$77.44

FREE shipping

go to store
PCI100MMSC Fiber MM SC PCI Ethernet Network Adapter Card

PCI100MMSC Fiber MM SC PCI Ethernet Network Adapter Card

Connect a PC directly to a multimode SC fiber network through an available PCI slot. The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution allowing you to add port to your system through... more

$129.99 $85.40

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
PEX100SFP PCI Express 10/100 PCIE SFP Fiber Optic Network Adapter SFP

PEX100SFP PCI Express 10/100 PCIE SFP Fiber Optic Network Adapter SFP

Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the 10/100 Mbps SFP of your choice. The PEX100SFP PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Card lets you connect your choice. , A versatile solution for connecting a... more

$83.99 $53.77

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC

StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC

CONNECT A PCI EXPRESS-BASED PC DIRECTLY TO A FIBER OPTIC NETWORK USING THE 10/10 more

$81.55

go to store
StarTech.com PCIe 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC

StarTech.com PCIe 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC

PEX100SFP 10/100 FIBER OPTIC PCIE 1PORT SFP NIC more

$61.75

go to store
"StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC"

"StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number PEX1000SFPName PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NICDescription Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice.... more

$171.45

FREE shipping

go to store
PCI100MMSC StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile EN Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km Network adapter - PCI-X. New Bulk

PCI100MMSC StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile EN Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km Network adapter - PCI-X. New Bulk

PCI100MMSC StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile EN Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km Network adapter - PCI-X. New Bulk more

$105.00

go to store
Startech.com Pci Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber Sfp Pcie Network C

Startech.com Pci Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber Sfp Pcie Network C

StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC Fiber - Low-profile more

$64.30

go to store
PCIe SFP Fiber Network Card

PCIe SFP Fiber Network Card

Connect a PCI Expressbased desktop or rackmount PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card with Open SFP Slot PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC PCI Express SFP Adapter Fiber Optic Network Card... more

$204.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open S

Startech.com Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open S

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC PCI Express x1 - 1 Ports - Low-profile more

$152.11

FREE shipping

go to store
PEX1000MMSC2 PCIE Geth MMF SC Network Card Adapter

PEX1000MMSC2 PCIE Geth MMF SC Network Card Adapter

The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network, by adding a multimode SC fiber port to your computer or server through an available PCI Express slot. , Perfect for integrating into new... more

$191.99 $135.25

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
StarTech.com 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - PCI-X

StarTech.com 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - PCI-X

100MBPS FIBER MM SC PCI ENET NETWORK ADAPTER CARD more

$93.50

go to store
"Pcie Gigabit Mm Sc Fiber Nic"

"Pcie Gigabit Mm Sc Fiber Nic"

"Connect a PCIe based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode SC fiber optic network PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC 550m PCIe GbE Fiber Optic Network Card SC Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Card... more

$173.19

go to store
PCIe Gigabit MM SC Fiber NIC

PCIe Gigabit MM SC Fiber NIC

Connect a PCIe based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode SC fiber optic network PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC 550m PCIe GbE Fiber Optic Network Card SC Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Card MM... more

$203.91

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi

StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi

Network adapter - PCI-X low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX more

$98.99

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. This Gigabit fiber card adapts to your network fiber connection and distance... more

$139.22

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter

Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network. The PEX10000SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Network Card is a cost-effective solution that delivers fast and reliable... more

$211.62

go to store
StarTech.com 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card

StarTech.com 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card

This 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution. A simple solution for connecting a computer directly to a fiber network, the Fiber Ethernet Adapter card can be installed in the computer... more

$91.71

go to store

More information about NIC

Best prices on Fiber fx network adapter, StarTech in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like StarTech. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.