You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Networking Connection Type

    By Connectors

    By Data Transfer Rate

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    3Com 100 Secure Fiber-FX Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

    3Com 100 Secure Fiber-FX Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

    Model: FX-97 - Network Adapter, Ethernet, NIC - 100 Mbps - 100 BASE FX - Ethernet - PC, Linux more

    $44

    compare prices
    ALLIED TELESIS AT-2814FX Network Adapter AT-2814FX/SC-901

    ALLIED TELESIS AT-2814FX Network Adapter AT-2814FX/SC-901

    The Allied Telesis AT-2814FX network interface card is an ideal fit for fiber-to-the-laptop networks that depend on secure and reliable systems. The single-piece, integrated design of the AT-2814FX endures frequent use with no damage to the fiber... more

    $163.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ALLIED TELESIS Network Adapter (AT-2911SX/LC-901)

    ALLIED TELESIS Network Adapter (AT-2911SX/LC-901)

    The Allied Telesis AT-2911 Series Network Interface Card continues the Allied Telesis tradition of providing reliable fiber adapter cards. Gigabit cards boost the speed of the network up to ten times a standard Fast Ethernet card to 1000MB per second.... more

    $174.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card - AT-2701FXA/SC-901

    Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card - AT-2701FXA/SC-901

    Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card - AT-2701FXA/SC-901 more

    $153.99

    go to store
    Allied Telesys AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface Card

    Allied Telesys AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface Card

    General Information Manufacturer: Allied Telesis, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: AT-2916SX/LC-901 Manufacturer Website Address: www.alliedtelesyn.com Product Series: AT-2916 Product Name: AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface Card Product Model: AT-2916SX... more

    $174.14

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

    Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

    Fast Ethernet - Fiber - PCI Express more

    $119

    compare prices
    Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card - AT-2701FXA/SC-901

    Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card - AT-2701FXA/SC-901

    I/O ExpansionsMedia & Performance Media Type Supported: FiberMiscellaneousPackage Contents 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card Standard BracketDevice Supported PCCertifications & Standards IEEE Standards: IEEE 802.1Q IEEE 802.2 IEEE... more

    $42.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn AT2711FXSC901 Network Adapter

    Allied Telesyn AT2711FXSC901 Network Adapter

    PCI Express x1 - Fast EN - 100Base-FX - 850 nm - TAA more

    $104

    compare prices
    Dell Dual Port 10 Gigabit Server Converged Network Adapter PCIe Network Interface Card

    Dell Dual Port 10 Gigabit Server Converged Network Adapter PCIe Network Interface Card

    The 10 Gigabit PCI-Express® Converged Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The 10 Gigabit Dual Port Server Converged Network Adapter is proven to be a reliable and standards-based solutions. This... more

    $849.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Emulex Corporation Emulex Oneconnect Oce14102-Ux - Network Adapter - Pci Express 3.0 X8 Low Profile - 10Gbase-Cr X 2

    Emulex Corporation Emulex Oneconnect Oce14102-Ux - Network Adapter - Pci Express 3.0 X8 Low Profile - 10Gbase-Cr X 2

    Emulex OneConnect is a universal CNA that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) networking with high-performance CPU offloads for fiber channel over Ethernet (FCoE), iSCSI, stateless TCP/IP and TCP Offload Engine (TOE) with a single-chip, multi-function... more

    $1,065.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Dell Intel 10GbE Network Interface Card

    Dell Intel 10GbE Network Interface Card

    The Dell™ 10GE PCIe x8 Dual Port Network Adapter is a PCIe x8 v1.1 adapter, that has driver support for Windows® and Linux. It supports IEEE 802.3ae compliant - IEEE definition and standards for 10GE, DIX/802.3 FCS Offload for Tx and Rx frames - Flow... more

    $999.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Linksys AE6000 Wireless-AC Dual-B - AE6000

    Linksys AE6000 Wireless-AC Dual-B - AE6000

    Linksys AE6000 Wireless-AC Dual-Band USB Adapter AE6000 Wireless-AC Dual-Band USB Adapter, IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Standards, Wireless AC Compatible, Up to 430 Mbps Data Transfer Speeds, Selectable 2.5 GHz / 5 GHz Frequencies, 1 x Internal Antenna, WEP / more

    $34

    compare prices
    Linksys N300 USB Wireless Adapter - Black (AE1200-4A)

    Linksys N300 USB Wireless Adapter - Black (AE1200-4A)

    spend $25, get free shipping

    Find network interface cards and adapters at Target.com! Connect your computer to your modem or router without any cables. Simply insert the setup cd, run the software setup and plug the adapter into a usb port on your computer, and you're ready to... more

    $14.99

    go to store
    Transition C6010 Series T1/E1 To Fiber Network Interface Device - Short-haul Modem

    Transition C6010 Series T1/E1 To Fiber Network Interface Device - Short-haul Modem

    Transition C6010 Series T1/E1 to Fiber Network Interface Device - short-haul modem more

    $797.50

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Transition S6010 Series T1/E1 To Fiber Network Interface Device - Short-haul Modem - Sc Single Mode / Rj-48 - Up To 0.9 Miles - T-1/E-1

    Transition S6010 Series T1/E1 To Fiber Network Interface Device - Short-haul Modem - Sc Single Mode / Rj-48 - Up To 0.9 Miles - T-1/E-1

    Transition S6010 Series T1/E1 to Fiber Network Interface Device - Short-haul modem - SC single mode / RJ-48 - up to 0.9 miles - T-1/E-1 more

    $819.50

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

    Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

    Fast Ethernet - Fiber - 850 nm - TAA - PCI Express more

    $134

    compare prices
    Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express - 2 Port(s) - 2 x SC Port(s) - Optical Fiber - Low-profile

    Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express - 2 Port(s) - 2 x SC Port(s) - Optical Fiber - Low-profile

    The Allied Telesis AT-2701FXa 100Mbps Network Interface Card features a small footprint and a low-profile option, making it a perfect choice for PCs equipped with small desktop solutions.The Solution for ProtectionResistant to signal degradation,... more

    $199.00 $42.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    3Com Gigabit Server NIC Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

    3Com Gigabit Server NIC Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

    Model: 3C996B-T - Network Adapter, Ethernet, NIC - 1000 Mbps - 133 MHz - 1000 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC, Unix, Sun, Linux - 128 bit Encryption more

    $27

    compare prices
    1000 Base SX Network Interface 850nm GBIC 64bit PCI Card, ITE, GKQ

    1000 Base SX Network Interface 850nm GBIC 64bit PCI Card, ITE, GKQ

    GKQ 1000 Base SX Network Interface 850nm GBIC 64bit PCI Card, ITE more

    $29.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    1000 Base SX Network Interface 850nm GBIC 64bit PCI Card, ITE, GKQ, 20

    1000 Base SX Network Interface 850nm GBIC 64bit PCI Card, ITE, GKQ, 20

    200007B-02 GKQ 1000 Base SX Network Interface 850nm GBIC 64bit PCI Card, ITE more

    $29.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with (Refurbished)

    Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with (Refurbished)

    Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - Low-profile, Full-height. (Refurbished) This is a refurbished item restored to meet manufacturer quality standards. They may show limited signs of... more

    buy refurbished

    $42.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x ST - 100Base-FX

    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x ST - 100Base-FX

    AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card design gives you the maxim possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, other benefits are: capability and Low Power Consumption. For the current customers who are using Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fiber cards... more

    $131.30

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 100Base-FX

    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 100Base-FX

    AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card design gives you the maximum possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, other benefits are, capability and Low Power Consumption. For the current customers who are using Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fiber... more

    $138.77

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Hot! 300Mbps USB Wireless Adapter WiFi Network Lan Card by AHMET

    Hot! 300Mbps USB Wireless Adapter WiFi Network Lan Card by AHMET

    Features: 802.11n/g/b 300M Wireless WiFi USB 2.0 Adapter (Realtek 8191 Chipset). Complies with IEEE 802.11n(draft), IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11b standards. Provides USB 2.0/1.1 hight speed interface. Transmission rate up to 300Mbps. Supports Ad-Hoc,... more

    $9.15

    go to store
    Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

    Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $19

    compare prices
    Intel EXPI9404PT Network Adapter

    Intel EXPI9404PT Network Adapter

    PCI Express - RJ45 - Gigabit Ethernet - UTP - 4 Ports more

    $86

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express - Low-profile, Full-height AT2711F...

    Allied Telesyn Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express - Low-profile, Full-height AT2711F...

    Allied Telesyn Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express - Low-profile, Full-height AT2711F... more

    $242.93

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card NGXELC01

    Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card NGXELC01

    Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card NGXELC01 more

    $561.46

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Panasonic Ethernet Lan Interface Card Kx-tva594

    Panasonic Ethernet Lan Interface Card Kx-tva594

    PANASONIC PARTS PART #KX-TVA594 Technical Features for Panasonic BTS Panasonic KX-TVA594 The Panasonic KX-TVA594 is a LAN interface card required to connect the KX-TVA50 to a wide area or LAN network. It provides messaging from the TVA system to a... more

    $265.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    02n7190 Ibm Token Ring Interface For Infoprint Color 8

    02n7190 Ibm Token Ring Interface For Infoprint Color 8

    02N7190 IBM Token Ring Interface For Infoprint Color 8 Part Number 02N7190 Description New Factory Boxed / 30-Day Warranty The IBM 02N7190 provides 16/4 token ring network attachment for IBM Infoprint Color 8 printers The 02N7190 kit includes software, in more

    $115.00

    go to store
    Network Interface Card Gx Mfp

    Network Interface Card Gx Mfp

    Ricoh GX4 Print Server 405569 Print Servers - Wired more

    $98.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card (PEX100S)

    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card (PEX100S)

    This PCI Express based 10/100 Ethernet Card provides a simple way to connect a PCIe enabled server or workstation to a 10/100 Ethernet network and offers a broad range of features and functions, including support for both Full and Half Duplex operation... more

    $18.99

    go to store
    3Com EtherLink Network adapter

    3Com EtherLink Network adapter

    Network adapter - 100 MBps - Ethernet - PC, UNIX more

    $20

    compare prices
    3Com OfficeConnect Network adapter Ethernet

    3Com OfficeConnect Network adapter Ethernet

    Network adapter, Ethernet - 100 MBps - 10 Base T - Ethernet - PC more

    $42

    compare prices
    3com 3c905cx-tx-nm Pci 10/100 Network Interface Card

    3com 3c905cx-tx-nm Pci 10/100 Network Interface Card

    For sale is one brand new unopened 3Com Network Interface Card Model 3C905CX-TX-NM 10/100 for Desktop PCs.  System requirements PCI 2.1/2.2-compliant clients, desktops.  Feel free to ask questions. more

    $10.00

    go to store
    Transition Networks NFXST02L Network Interface Card

    Transition Networks NFXST02L Network Interface Card

    PCI - 1 x ST 100Base-FX - 100Mbps Fast Ethernet - Fiber more

    $33

    compare prices
    Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

    Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

    Gigabit EN, 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

    $756

    compare prices
    Panasonic BTS KX-TVA594

    Panasonic BTS KX-TVA594

    "Panasonic KX-TVA594 Brand New Includes One Year Warranty, LAN Interface Card, Required to Connect the KX-TVA50 to a Wide Area or LAN Network, Provides Messaging from the TVA System to a Subscribers Email, Will Not Work Without Phone System: Panasonic... more

    $189.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (25,000+)
    Enterasys MGBICLC03

    Enterasys MGBICLC03

    Sku: MGBICLC03 more

    $36

    compare prices
    D-Link DWL-120 Network adapter

    D-Link DWL-120 Network adapter

    Model: DWL-120 - Network adapter - 11 MBps - 2.4 GHz - Wireless Connection - Ethernet - PC - 330 ft Indoor Range - 980 ft Outdoor Range more

    $12

    compare prices

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Fiber network interface in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 3Com and Transition Networks. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide