Realtek RTL8111C Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Network Interface Card (NO SOFTWARE)

Realtek RTL8111C Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Network Interface Card (NO SOFTWARE)

This is the bulk version, it does not come with any software nor driver. But most modern OS's will automatically detect this card and install the correct driver for it. If the OS does not, then do a web search for "Realtek RTL111C Driver" and top links... more

$12.94

go to store
Broadcom BCM5751 Netxtreme Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Network Adapter Card (NO SOFTWARE)

Broadcom BCM5751 Netxtreme Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Network Adapter Card (NO SOFTWARE)

This is the bulk version, it does not come with any software nor driver. But most modern OS's will automatically detect this card and install the correct driver for it. If the OS does not, then do a web search for "Broadcom 5751 driver" and top links... more

$22.99

go to store
Intel 8390MT Pro/1000MT Gigabit PCI Ethernet Network PCI Adapter Card (NO SOFTWARE)

Intel 8390MT Pro/1000MT Gigabit PCI Ethernet Network PCI Adapter Card (NO SOFTWARE)

This is the bulk version, it does not come with the low profile bracket nor the software/driver CD. But most modern OS's will automatically detect this card and will install the correct driver for it. If the OS does not, then do a web search for "Intel... more

$15.99

go to store
Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10GBASE-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10GBASE-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

The Broadcom BCM957810A1008G from Dell TM is a dual-port 10Gbps Ethernet network interface card (NIC) with x8 PCI Express® host interface. The BCM957810A1008G NIC uses the BCM57810S MAC networking controller and the BCM84833 PHY to provide a dual... more

$449.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
D-Link DGE-530T 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Copper Gigabit PCI DGE-530T

D-Link DGE-530T 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Copper Gigabit PCI DGE-530T

D-Link DGE-530T 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Copper Gigabit PCI Network Adapter Card DGE-530T 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Copper Gigabit PCI Network Adapter Card COMPUTER NETWORKING-Network Interface Cards & Adapters more

$15

compare prices
3Com Gigabit Server NIC Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

3Com Gigabit Server NIC Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

Model: 3C996B-T - Network Adapter, Ethernet, NIC - 1000 Mbps - 133 MHz - 1000 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC, Unix, Sun, Linux - 128 bit Encryption more

$27

compare prices
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet High-Speed WAN Interface Card HWIC-1GE-SFP

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet High-Speed WAN Interface Card HWIC-1GE-SFP

The Cisco Gigabit Ethernet High-Speed WAN Interface Card (HWIC) brings Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to Cisco 2800 Series and 3800 Series integrated service routers to accelerate applications such as Metro Ethernet access, inter-VLAN routing, and... more

$1,119.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter E1G44ET2

Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter E1G44ET2

The Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port PCIe Server Adapter is built with the Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet Controller. It supports multi-core processors and optimizes server virtualization. more

$198

compare prices
Cisco GE-SX/LH-SC= Expansion module

Cisco GE-SX/LH-SC= Expansion module

Ethernet, Expansion module - 1 GHz - 1000 BASE SX - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - Mac, UNIX 512 KB more

$75

compare prices
435508-B21, HP NC364T PCI-E Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

435508-B21, HP NC364T PCI-E Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

435508-B21, HP NC364T PCI-E Quad Port Gigabit Server AdapterThe HP NC364T PCI Express Quad-Port Gigabit Server Adapter features four 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet ports on a single card, saving valuable server I/O slots for other purposes. The four... more

$89.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Card

Intel 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Card

The Intel Ethernet 10 Gigabit Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2 enables data center transformation by delivering a reliable, unified 10GbE short range fiber optic connection. Advanced platform scalability features include: Receive Side Coalescing,... more

$999.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Sonnet Presto Gigabit Ethrnt Srv - GE1000LA2XA-E

Sonnet Presto Gigabit Ethrnt Srv - GE1000LA2XA-E

Sonnet Presto Gigabit Ethrnt Srvr 2p Pcie Crd more

$180

compare prices
Intel PWLA8494MT Network adapter

Intel PWLA8494MT Network adapter

Model: PWLA8494MT - Network Adapter - 1 GBps - Ethernet 128 KB more

$69

compare prices
436431-001 HP NC364T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

436431-001 HP NC364T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

The HP NC364T PCI Express Quad-Port Gigabit Server Adapter 436431-001: features four 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet ports on a single card, saving valuable server I/O slots for other purposes. The x4 PCI Express interface is compatible with x4, x8, and... more

$140.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell Broadcom NetXteme II 57711 10GbE

Dell Broadcom NetXteme II 57711 10GbE

The NetXtreme II 57711 Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Mezzanine I/O Card from Dell delivers optimum networking performance with increased bandwidth and lower CPU utilization. This I/O card is the next generation Convergence Network Interface Cards (C-NIC)... more

$780.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Trendware teg-pcitxr

Trendware teg-pcitxr

Network Adapter, Ethernet, PCI Adapter - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet more

$10

compare prices
SIIG CN-GP1111-S1 - network adapter - (CN-GP1111-S1)

SIIG CN-GP1111-S1 - network adapter - (CN-GP1111-S1)

SIIG's Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server PCIe x4 Network Card (Inteli350 NIC) enables you to add 2 Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mb/s Ethernet networking ports to your system via a PCI Express slot. more

$111

compare prices
HP FS215AA Broadcom NetXtreme Gigabit Ethernet Plus Net FS215AA

HP FS215AA Broadcom NetXtreme Gigabit Ethernet Plus Net FS215AA

[Pre Order - allow extra time] HP FS215AA Broadcom NetXtreme Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Interface Card No Rewiring Expenses, Enhanced Network Performance, PCI-Express Compatible, Advanced Cable Diagnostics more

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
Sonnet Presto Gigabit PCI Server - 2-Port PCI Gigabit Ether GE1000LA2X

Sonnet Presto Gigabit PCI Server - 2-Port PCI Gigabit Ether GE1000LA2X

Sku: GE1000LA2X more

$70

compare prices
HP Intel Ethernet I210-T1 GbE Network Interface Card E0X95AA

HP Intel Ethernet I210-T1 GbE Network Interface Card E0X95AA

The Intel Ethernet I210-T1 GbE Network Interface Card from HP offers Gigabit Ethernet networking with optimal performance. It offers Audio Video Bridging (AVB) support along with power management technologies such as Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE) and... more

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
StarTech 1-Port Dual Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adap ST1000SPEX2

StarTech 1-Port Dual Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adap ST1000SPEX2

StarTech 1-Port Dual Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card RJ-45 (Gigabit Ethernet) Interface, Realtek RTL8111E Chipset ID, 1 x RJ-45 Female External Port, 1 x PCIe x1 Male Connector Type, Up to 1000 Mb/s Data Transfer Rate, 10/100/1000... more

$25.57

go to store
(275,000+)
Pci-express 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Work Windows 7 And 8

Pci-express 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Work Windows 7 And 8

Realtek 8168C/8111C Gigabit PCI-Express (PCI-E) Network Card PCI-Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Brand New. Same Day Fast and Free Shipping. Shipping We offer Same Day Shipping for all payments received before 3:00PM Eastern Standard Time and... more

$11.79

FREE shipping

go to store
Intellinet 522533 - Network adapter, PCI Express x1, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T

Intellinet 522533 - Network adapter, PCI Express x1, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T

The Gigabit PCI Express Network Card is a high-performance network adapter. It supports the PCI Express bus architecture, which provides faster throughput than the current 32- and 64-bit PCI bus architectures. And there is no need to switch to fiber... more

$21.99

go to store
StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC2000S)

StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC2000S)

The EC2000S 2-port Gigabit ExpressCard Ethernet Adapter adds 2 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet ports to an ExpressCard-enabled laptop, or small form factor system, enabling you to connect to two separate physical networks simultaneously with dedicated... more

$108.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m (PEX1000MMSC)

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m (PEX1000MMSC)

The PEX1000MMSC 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, turning an available PCIe slot into an SC Multimode fiber connection. A simple solution for connecting a computer... more

$129.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel Pro Dell X3959 Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Nic Card Pci-e D33682 Card

Intel Pro Dell X3959 Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Nic Card Pci-e D33682 Card

Intel Pro Dell X3959 Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet NIC Card PCI-E D33682 Card more

$35.00

go to store
Lot Of 5 Dell Intel Pro/1000xt Pci-x Gigabit Ethernet Interface Card W1392

Lot Of 5 Dell Intel Pro/1000xt Pci-x Gigabit Ethernet Interface Card W1392

TRANSLATE Arabic Chinese French German Greek Indonesian Italian Hindi Japanese Korean Swedish Portuguese Russian Spanish cyberinfinity Store Lot of 5 Dell Intel PRO/1000XT PCI-X Gigabit Ethernet Interface Card W1392 New This listing is for a Lot of 5... more

$44.94

go to store
Netgear GA311

Netgear GA311

Ethernet, PCI Adapter, PC Card Adapter - 1000 Mbps - 1000 Base T - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

$22

compare prices
Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

Gigabit EN, 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

$391

compare prices
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express x1 - Low-profile

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express x1 - Low-profile

Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic... more

$222.99 $162.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - 4 - Twisted Pair - Full-height

StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - 4 - Twisted Pair - Full-height

Add four Gigabit network interfaces to a Desktop PC or Server with an available PCI Express x4 slot. The ST1000SPEX42 4-port Ethernet Card is an IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards compliant PCIe network adapter, which adds connections to up to four separate... more

$249.99 $184.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
IBM 44W4479 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 2 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal

IBM 44W4479 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 2 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal

The IBM 2/4 Port Ethernet Expansion Card (CFFh) for IBM BladeCenter is the perfect example of IBM's goal to meet user requirements in the BladeCenter environment. In addition to the two onboard Ethernet ports, this card allows the client to add up to... more

$349.00 $295.24

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Cisco HWIC1GESFP

Cisco HWIC1GESFP

Network Adapter, Ethernet - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet more

$455

compare prices
PCI Gigabit Network Card

PCI Gigabit Network Card

PCI Gigabit Network Card is Integrated Gigabit Ethernet PHY and MAC functions; Full/half-duplex and 10/100/1000 Mbps triple-speed operations support more

$14.99

go to store
Allied Telesyn AT2916SXSC901 Network Adapter

Allied Telesyn AT2916SXSC901 Network Adapter

PCI - 1 x SC 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber more

$149

compare prices
SIIG I/O Serial Adapter Parallel Adapter

SIIG I/O Serial Adapter Parallel Adapter

Model: Pro - Serial Adapter, Parallel Adapter - 2 Mbps - PC more

$16

compare prices
IBM Dual port 1Gb Ethernet Daughter Card - Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet - 46M1076

IBM Dual port 1Gb Ethernet Daughter Card - Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet - 46M1076

IBM Dual port 1Gb Ethernet Daughter Card - Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet - 46M1076 more

$174.61

FREE shipping

go to store
10/100/1000 PCI Ethernet Card

10/100/1000 PCI Ethernet Card

The TEG-PCITXR 32-bit 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Ethernet adapter is a high-bandwidth network adapter that auto-senses 10/100/1000Mbps connection speed, half/full-duplex modes, and MDI-X media type. It includes the latest VLAN tagging to... more

$19.49

FREE shipping

go to store
IBM BladeCenter GigaBit Ethernet Expansion Card 24R3194

IBM BladeCenter GigaBit Ethernet Expansion Card 24R3194

IBM BladeCenter GigaBit Ethernet Expansion Card 24R3194 more

$241.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP NC150T Network Adapter

HP NC150T Network Adapter

PCI - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 Ports more

$327

compare prices

More information about NIC

Best prices on Gigabit ethernet card driver in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
Show
Hide
Hide