HP 671798-001 10 Gigabit Network Adapter Networking

HP 671798-001 10 Gigabit Network Adapter Networking

HP 671798-001 10GB ETHERNET NETWORK INTERFACE CARD (NIC) BOARD. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$30.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL X520-DA2-DELL 10 Gigabit Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL X520-DA2-DELL 10 Gigabit Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL X520-DA2-DELL 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS. BRAND NEW. IN STOCK. more

$210.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL X520-DA2-DELL 10 Gigabit Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL X520-DA2-DELL 10 Gigabit Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL X520-DA2-DELL 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$120.00

FREE shipping

go to store
IBM 26K4842

IBM 26K4842

Network Adapter, Ethernet - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet more

$32

compare prices
Dell Broadcom 5720 QP - Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - 408P3

Dell Broadcom 5720 QP - Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - 408P3

The Broadcom BCM5720 is a fully integrated 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet media access control and physical layer transceiver solution for high-performance network applications. The quad-port Gigabit network daughter card features quad triple-speed... more

$89.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell Single Port 1 Gigabit Server Adapter Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card - Full Height - 0V2GF

Dell Single Port 1 Gigabit Server Adapter Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card - Full Height - 0V2GF

The 5722 Single Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express Network Interface Card from Dell is ideal for connecting your desktop or server to your network. Its remote management support and wake on LAN enables you to maximize management resources. The card also... more

$49.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell 5722 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Half Height Network Interface Card - VX9M4

Dell 5722 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Half Height Network Interface Card - VX9M4

The 5722 Single Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express Network Interface Card from Dell is ideal for connecting your desktop or server to your network. Its remote management support and wake on LAN enables you to maximize management resources. The card also... more

$47.99

FREE shipping

go to store
430-4413 Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10GBase-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet Pcie Network Interface Card. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacture Warranty.

430-4413 Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10GBase-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet Pcie Network Interface Card. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacture Warranty.

430-4413 Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10GBase-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet Pcie Network Interface Card. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacture Warranty. more

$435.00

FREE shipping

go to store
468332-B21 HP Dual Port Gigabit Fast Ethernet Server Network Interface Card. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

468332-B21 HP Dual Port Gigabit Fast Ethernet Server Network Interface Card. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

468332-B21 HP Dual Port Gigabit Fast Ethernet Server Network Interface Card. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

$420.00

FREE shipping

go to store
A7011-60001 HP 1000Base-SX Gigabit PCI-X Ethernet Network Interface Card. New Bulk Pack.

A7011-60001 HP 1000Base-SX Gigabit PCI-X Ethernet Network Interface Card. New Bulk Pack.

A7011-60001 HP 1000Base-SX Gigabit PCI-X Ethernet Network Interface Card. New Bulk Pack. more

$250.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter E1G44ET2

Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter E1G44ET2

The Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port PCIe Server Adapter is built with the Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet Controller. It supports multi-core processors and optimizes server virtualization. more

$150

compare prices
Startech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - Network Adapter

Startech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - Network Adapter

Upgrade network connectivity to support 1000 Mbps. The EC1000S Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card can be installed in a laptop ExpressCard port, for quick and hassle-free connections to a Gigabit Ethernet network.. With support for data transfer... more

$38.35

go to store
AddOn HP Gigabit Ethernet Card #647594-B21-AO

AddOn HP Gigabit Ethernet Card #647594-B21-AO

AddOn HP Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted Pair more

$221.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
Syba PCIe 2x RJ45 1000-Base T Gigabit Ethernet Card Realtek Chipset Ieee 802.3x (Chipset) #1944014

Syba PCIe 2x RJ45 1000-Base T Gigabit Ethernet Card Realtek Chipset Ieee 802.3x (Chipset) #1944014

This is a Syba Chipset. Add two high performance gigabit(1000Mbps) base-t ethernet ports to desktop system. Quantity: 1 Realtek rtl8111E chipset Backward compatible to 10/100Base-t networking Supports full duplex flow control (ieee 802.3X) Crossover... more

$38.10

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-03 Gigabit Ethernet Card

Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-03 Gigabit Ethernet Card

Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-03 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI 2.2 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x SC Port(s) - Optical Fiber more

$155.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
Lenovo 67y1393 Gigabit Ethernet Card - Pci Express X4 2 Port - 10/100/1000base-t - Internal - Low-profile

Lenovo 67y1393 Gigabit Ethernet Card - Pci Express X4 2 Port - 10/100/1000base-t - Internal - Low-profile

Interfaces/Ports Host Interface: PCI Express x4 Total Number of Ports: 2 Network (RJ-45): Yes Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 2 Media & Performance Twisted Pair Cable Standard: Category 5 Network & Communication Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-T... more

$163.59

go to store
Intel I340 Gigabit Ethernet Card - Pci Express 4 Port - 10/100/1000base-t - Internal - Low-profile (e1g44ht)

Intel I340 Gigabit Ethernet Card - Pci Express 4 Port - 10/100/1000base-t - Internal - Low-profile (e1g44ht)

Based on the new Intel 82580 Gigabit Ethernet Controller, the Intel Ethernet I340-T4 Server Adapter is Intel's fourth generation of PCIe GbE adapter. This adapter showcases the industry's first fully integrated quad-port PCIe Gen2 GbE controller,... more

$287.88

go to store
Transition N-GSX-SC-02 PCI 64 Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Card - (Refurbished)

Transition N-GSX-SC-02 PCI 64 Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Card - (Refurbished)

Transition N-GSX-SC-02 PCI 64 Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Card - 850 nm. (Refurbished) This is a refurbished item restored to meet manufacturer quality standards. They may show limited signs of use and cosmetic blemishes and carry a manufacturer... more

buy refurbished

$75.49 $54.97

FREE shipping

go to store
TP-Link TG-3269 10/100/1000Mbps PCI Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

TP-Link TG-3269 10/100/1000Mbps PCI Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

TG-3269 more

$8.94

go to store
Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter (20-Pack)

Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter (20-Pack)

Now you can maximize system performance and increase end-user productivity for mainstream PCs... more

$28

compare prices
Intellinet 522328 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet PCI Network Card

Intellinet 522328 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet PCI Network Card

522328 more

$13.98

go to store
SIIG CN-GP1111-S1 - network adapter -  (CN-GP1111-S1)

SIIG CN-GP1111-S1 - network adapter - (CN-GP1111-S1)

SIIG's Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server PCIe x4 Network Card (Inteli350 NIC) enables you to add 2 Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mb/s Ethernet networking ports to your system via a PCI Express slot. more

$80

compare prices
Intel pwla8490xfpak5

Intel pwla8490xfpak5

Network adapter, Ethernet - 1 GBps - 1000 BASE SX - Ethernet - PC, Sun more

$67

compare prices
Sonnet Presto Gigabit Ethrnt Srv - GE1000LA2XA-E

Sonnet Presto Gigabit Ethrnt Srv - GE1000LA2XA-E

Sonnet Presto Gigabit Ethrnt Srvr 2p Pcie Crd more

$175

compare prices
Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-01 Network Adapter

Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-01 Network Adapter

PCI - 1000Base-SX - Gigabit EN - Fiber - PCI more

$72

compare prices
Qnap Inc Qnap Dual-Port Gigabit Network Expansion Card For Ts-X79 Pro Tower Model Ts-87

Qnap Inc Qnap Dual-Port Gigabit Network Expansion Card For Ts-X79 Pro Tower Model Ts-87

QNAP Dual-port 10 Gigabit Network Expansion Card for Tower Model 10GBASE-T interface . Applied Models TS-879 Pro TS-1079 Pro. 2 ethernet ports. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. more

$464.79

go to store
Intel 39Y6136 Network Adapter

Intel 39Y6136 Network Adapter

4 Ports - PCI Express x 4 - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base T, 100Base TX, 1000Base T more

$40

compare prices
HiRO H50218 10/100/1000 Internal PCI Express PCIe PCI-E x1 Gigabit Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HiRO H50218 10/100/1000 Internal PCI Express PCIe PCI-E x1 Gigabit Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

With single UTP/STP and the Auto-Negotiation (Nway) function support, the Card can auto-negotiate 10Mbps, 100Mbps or 1000Mbps speed, and half or full duplex mode with its link partner (a hub, for example). Support ACPI, compliant with PCI Express 1.0a.... more

$10.67

go to store
StarTech.com 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card with Intel Chipset

StarTech.com 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card with Intel Chipset

Add Gigabit Ethernet to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. Boost the performance and capabilities of your server or desktop computer by adding a Gigabit Ethernet port through a PCI Express slot, to help deliver a... more

$50.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC - Quad Port PCIe Network Adapter Card with Intel Chipset

StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC - Quad Port PCIe Network Adapter Card with Intel Chipset

Here's a dependable and cost-effective way to add four high-performance Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation, through one PCI Express slot. Reliable network connectivity with high performance This Gigabit Ethernet network card... more

$220.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco PIX-1GE-66 Expansion Module

Cisco PIX-1GE-66 Expansion Module

Ethernet, Expansion Module - 1 GBps - 66 MHz - 1000 Base LX - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC - Firewall, SPI Firewall more

$75

compare prices
Netgear Gigabit Ethernet

Netgear Gigabit Ethernet

Model: GA511 - Ethernet - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC more

$70

compare prices
Cisco HWIC1GESFP

Cisco HWIC1GESFP

Network Adapter, Ethernet - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet more

$365

compare prices
Netgear GA311

Netgear GA311

Ethernet, PCI Adapter, PC Card Adapter - 1000 Mbps - 1000 Base T - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

$35

compare prices
IBM 06P3701 Expansion module

IBM 06P3701 Expansion module

Expansion module - 1 GBps - Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

$30

compare prices
HP 313881-B21 NC7170 PCI-X Dual Port 1000T Gigabit Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI-X - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 2 ports - for High Performance Cluster LC Series, ProLiant DL360 G5, ML350 G5,...

HP 313881-B21 NC7170 PCI-X Dual Port 1000T Gigabit Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI-X - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 2 ports - for High Performance Cluster LC Series, ProLiant DL360 G5, ML350 G5,...

HP NC7170 PCI-X Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI-X - 2 x RJ-45 - 1000Base-T - Internal - Low-profile more

$45.00

go to store
Dell 1 Gigabit ET Dual Port Network Interface Card - 33KRM

Dell 1 Gigabit ET Dual Port Network Interface Card - 33KRM

The Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter from Dell is designed for multi-core processors and optimized for virtualization. Built with Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet Controller, this adapter shows the next evolution in GbE networking features for the... more

$169.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell Broadcom 5720 Dual-Port Low Profile Network Interface Card - 5J77Y

Dell Broadcom 5720 Dual-Port Low Profile Network Interface Card - 5J77Y

The Broadcom 5720 Dual-Port Gigabit NIC from Dell features dual triple-speed IEEE 802.3-compliant Media Access Controllers (MACs) with dual 10/100/1000 Ethernet transceivers (PHYs), PCI Express bus interface, and on-chip memory buffer in a single... more

$139.99

FREE shipping

go to store
HP NC364T Network Adapter

HP NC364T Network Adapter

x4 - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 Ports more

$40

compare prices
48G7171 IBM Combo EtherNet Adapter Card. New Bulk Pack.

48G7171 IBM Combo EtherNet Adapter Card. New Bulk Pack.

48G7171 IBM Combo EtherNet Adapter Card. New Bulk Pack. more

$290.00

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about NIC

Best prices on Gigabit ethernet card in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.