startech.com 4-port pcie gigabit network adapter card - network adapter - pcie - gigabit ethernet x 4 - yellow, As Shown

startech.com 4-port pcie gigabit network adapter card - network adapter - pcie - gigabit ethernet x 4 - yellow, As Shown

add four gigabit ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through one pci express slot. now you can add four separate gigabit network ports to your client, server or workstation through just one pci express slot, to provide connectivity to... more

$184.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel X520 10 Gigabit Dual Port KX4 Ethernet Mezzanine Card for Dell PowerEdge M620 Server

Intel X520 10 Gigabit Dual Port KX4 Ethernet Mezzanine Card for Dell PowerEdge M620 Server

The Intel Ethernet X520 10 Gigabit Mezzanine Card from Dell„¢ provides ultimate flexibility and scalability in virtual and unified storage environments. Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity (VT-c) is a suite of hardware assists that reduces... more

$489.99

FREE shipping

go to store
HP NC552SFP 10 Gigabit Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP NC552SFP 10 Gigabit Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP NC552SFP 10GB 2-PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS 2.0 X8 - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 2 PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$180.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
INTEL E10G81G2P 10 Gigabit Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

INTEL E10G81G2P 10 Gigabit Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

INTEL E10G81G2P NETEFFECT ETHERNET SERVER CLUSTER ADAPTER DA - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS X8 LOW PROFILE - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$125.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
PEX10000SFP Startech - PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Ne

PEX10000SFP Startech - PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Ne

PEX10000SFP Startech - PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Network Adapter. Key features : Device type - network adapter Form factor - plug-in card - low profile Interface (bus) type - pci express 2.0 x4 Dimensions (wxdxh)... more

$265.00

FREE shipping

go to store
E1G44HT Intel I340 Gigabit Ethernet Card PCI Express 4 Port 10/100/1000base-T Internal Low

E1G44HT Intel I340 Gigabit Ethernet Card PCI Express 4 Port 10/100/1000base-T Internal Low

E1G44HT Intel I340 GIGABIT Ethernet Card PCI Express 4 Port 10/100/1000base-T Internal Low-Profile. GENAREL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter - 4 Ports Form Factor : Plug-In Card - Low Profile Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express 2.0 X4 Pci... more

$310.00

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card - Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - yellow -

StarTech.com 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card - Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - yellow -

Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through one PCI Express slot. Now you can add four separate Gigabit network ports to your client, server or workstation through just one PCI Express slot, to provide connectivity to... more

$199.99

FREE shipping

go to store
"Gigabit Ethernet LAN with Low Profile PCI-E Network Card 10/100/1000"

"Gigabit Ethernet LAN with Low Profile PCI-E Network Card 10/100/1000"

"Gigabit Ethernet LAN with Low Profile PCI-E Network Card 10/100/1000 Mbps Connectors 1 x RJ45" more

$23.13

FREE shipping

go to store
PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Op (PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card) #PEX10000SFP

PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Op (PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card) #PEX10000SFP

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber more

$247.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
Dell X520 10 Gigabit Dual Port KX4 Ethernet Mezzanine Card - H3F3G

Dell X520 10 Gigabit Dual Port KX4 Ethernet Mezzanine Card - H3F3G

The Intel Ethernet X520 10 Gigabit Mezzanine Card from Dell provides ultimate flexibility and scalability in virtual and unified storage environments. Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity (VT-c) is a suite of hardware assists that reduces... more

$424.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel pwla8490xfpak5

Intel pwla8490xfpak5

Network adapter, Ethernet - 1 GBps - 1000 BASE SX - Ethernet - PC, Sun more

$60

compare prices
Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter E1G44ET2

Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter E1G44ET2

The Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port PCIe Server Adapter is built with the Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet Controller. It supports multi-core processors and optimizes server virtualization. more

$81

compare prices
Dell Broadcom BCM5719 Gigabit Ethernet Card

Dell Broadcom BCM5719 Gigabit Ethernet Card

Dell 462-7434 Broadcom BCM5719 Gigabit Ethernet Card more

$379.99 $308.34

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell-imsourcing Broadcom Dual Port 10gbase-t 10 Gigabit Ethernet Pcie Network Interface Card - Pci Express X8 - 2 Port[s] - 2 X Network [rj-45] - Twisted Pair (430-4413)

Dell-imsourcing Broadcom Dual Port 10gbase-t 10 Gigabit Ethernet Pcie Network Interface Card - Pci Express X8 - 2 Port[s] - 2 X Network [rj-45] - Twisted Pair (430-4413)

This product is NEW, Guaranteed Authentic. The Broadcom BCM957810A1008G from Dell is a dual-port 10Gbps Ethernet network interface card (NIC) with x8 PCI Express® host interface. The BCM957810A1008G NIC uses the BCM57810S MAC networking controller and... more

$328.93 $260.17

FREE shipping

go to store
SIIG CN-GP1111-S1 - network adapter -  (CN-GP1111-S1)

SIIG CN-GP1111-S1 - network adapter - (CN-GP1111-S1)

SIIG's Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server PCIe x4 Network Card (Inteli350 NIC) enables you to add 2 Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mb/s Ethernet networking ports to your system via a PCI Express slot. more

$144

compare prices
Cisco HWIC1GESFP

Cisco HWIC1GESFP

Network Adapter, Ethernet - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet more

$33

compare prices
Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-01 Network Adapter

Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-01 Network Adapter

PCI - 1000Base-SX - Gigabit EN - Fiber - PCI more

$51

compare prices
Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

Gigabit EN, 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

$1,642

compare prices
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel #ST1000SPEXI

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel #ST1000SPEXI

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip - PCI Express x4 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair more

$56.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
HP 361T PCIe Dual-Port Gigabit Network Interface Card C3N37AA

HP 361T PCIe Dual-Port Gigabit Network Interface Card C3N37AA

[Pre Order - allow extra time] HP 361T PCIe Dual-Port Gigabit Network Interface Card PCIe 2.1 x4 Host Interface, 10/100/1000 Mb/s Ethernet Transfer Rate, Full-Height/Low-Profile Card, Intel Ethernet I350 Controller, 2 x RJ-45 Ports more

$229.00 $192.36

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
StarTech ST10000SPEX Single Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ether ST10000SPEX

StarTech ST10000SPEX Single Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ether ST10000SPEX

Insert the ST10000SPEX Single Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card from StarTech into an available x4 slot on your computer or workstation and begin taking advantage of network speeds up to 10 Gbps. With support for data transfer rates... more

$312.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
Allied Telesyn AT2916SXSC901 Network Adapter

Allied Telesyn AT2916SXSC901 Network Adapter

PCI - 1 x SC 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber more

$148

compare prices
Allied Telesyn AT-2931SX/SC Network Adapter

Allied Telesyn AT-2931SX/SC Network Adapter

PCI-X - 1 x SC 1000Base SX - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - PCI 64 more

$143

compare prices
Intel pwla8390mt Network adapter

Intel pwla8390mt Network adapter

Network adapter - 1 GBps - 66 MHz - 1000 BASE T - IEEE 802.3X, Wi-Fi (IEEE 802.11b) - PC, Linux 64 KB more

$50

compare prices
Dell Intel X520 10 Gigabit Dual Port KX4 Ethernet Mezzanine Card

Dell Intel X520 10 Gigabit Dual Port KX4 Ethernet Mezzanine Card

The Intel Ethernet X520 10 Gigabit Mezzanine Card from Dell„¢ provides ultimate flexibility and scalability in virtual and unified storage environments. Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity (VT-c) is a suite of hardware assists that reduces... more

$424.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell Broadcom NetXtreme II 5709 Gigabit Quad Port Ethernet PCIe-4 Convergence Network Interface Card

Dell Broadcom NetXtreme II 5709 Gigabit Quad Port Ethernet PCIe-4 Convergence Network Interface Card

The BCM5709 Quad Port Ethernet PCI-Express Network Interface Card from Dell is a fourth generation convergence network interface card (C-NIC) which enables convergence of all the networking communications for data network (LAN) and block storage... more

$484.99

FREE shipping

go to store
IOCrest PCIe x1 1-Port RJ45 1000-Base T Gigabit Ethernet Card Realtek Chipset, As Shown

IOCrest PCIe x1 1-Port RJ45 1000-Base T Gigabit Ethernet Card Realtek Chipset, As Shown

About this item Package Includes IOCrest PCIe x1 1-Port RJ45 1000-Base T Gigabit Ethernet Card Realtek Chipset x 1 Item Description IOCrest PCIe x1 1-Port RJ45 1000-Base T Gigabit Ethernet Card Realtek Chipset This card is the best solution for Gigabit... more

$13.55

go to store
Dell Broadcom NetXtreme II 57711 Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet I/O Card

Dell Broadcom NetXtreme II 57711 Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet I/O Card

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Dell Broadcom NetXtreme II 57711 Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet I/O Card General InformationThis product is NEW, Guaranteed... more

$342.97

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel I210T1 Gigabit Ethernet Card, As Shown

Intel I210T1 Gigabit Ethernet Card, As Shown

Model Brand: Intel Model: I210T1 Details Speed: 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps Interface: PCI-Express Features Features: Product Type:Gigabit Ethernet Card Dimensions & Weight Weight: 20 Manufacturer Warranty Parts: Lifetime Labor: Lifetime Plug Standards... more

$73.90

FREE shipping

go to store
Sonnet Presto 10GbE 10GBase-T Dual-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Adapter Card

Sonnet Presto 10GbE 10GBase-T Dual-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Adapter Card

General Information 10 Gigabit Wired Networking Ultra-Fast 10 Gb/s Network Connection With creative pros' increasing demand for greater data transfer speeds and more bandwidth over shared networks, it's no wonder that 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) use... more

$337.27

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell 5722 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Half Height Network Interface Card

Dell 5722 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Half Height Network Interface Card

The 5722 Single Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express Network Interface Card from Dell is ideal for connecting your desktop or server to your network. Its remote management support and wake on LAN enables you to maximize management resources. The card also... more

$47.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10GBASE-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10GBASE-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

The Broadcom BCM957810A1008G from Dell is a dual-port 10Gbps Ethernet network interface card (NIC) with x8 PCI Express host interface. The BCM957810A1008G NIC uses the BCM57810S MAC networking controller and the BCM84833 PHY to provide a dual 10GBASE-T... more

$454.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell Single Port 1 Gigabit Server Adapter Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card - Full Height

Dell Single Port 1 Gigabit Server Adapter Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card - Full Height

The 5722 Single Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express Network Interface Card from Dell is ideal for connecting your desktop or server to your network. Its remote management support and wake on LAN enables you to maximize management resources. The card also... more

$49.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Lenovo Host Interface Card - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 4

Lenovo Host Interface Card - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 4

SpecificationsGeneral Device Type: Expansion moduleNetworking Ports: Gigabit Ethernet x 4 Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: GigE Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Network / Transport Protocol: iSCSI more

$535.24

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Gigabit Ethernet NIC Card with 1 Open SFP Slot PCIe x4, As Shown

AddOn Gigabit Ethernet NIC Card with 1 Open SFP Slot PCIe x4, As Shown

About this item I/O Expansions Number of SFP Slots: 1 Media & Performance Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 9/125 m Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Miscellaneous Device Supported PC Platform Supported PC Certifications & Standards IEEE 802.3x Green... more

$136.56

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn HP Gigabit Ethernet Card

AddOn HP Gigabit Ethernet Card

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L FS215AA-AO ADDON HP FS215AA COMPARABLE 10/100/1000MBS SINGLE OPEN RJ-45 PORT 100M PCIE X4 N more

$29.74

go to store
IMC Networks - 956-22601 - B+B Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - Optical Fiber

IMC Networks - 956-22601 - B+B Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - Optical Fiber

1000bsx sc multimode 850nm ethernet pcie adapter 550m Host Interface: PCI Express Host Interface: PCI Express Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet Card Manufacturer Part Number: 956-22601 Form Factor: Plug-in Card Network... more

$174.78

FREE shipping

go to store
IMC Networks - 956-22603 - B+B Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - Optical Fiber

IMC Networks - 956-22603 - B+B Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - Optical Fiber

1000blx sc singlemode1310 gigabit ethernet pcie adapter 10km Host Interface: PCI Express Host Interface: PCI Express Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet Card Manufacturer Part Number: 956-22603 Form Factor: Plug-in Card... more

$233.09

FREE shipping

go to store
X-Media XM-NA3800 Gigabit Ethernet Card

X-Media XM-NA3800 Gigabit Ethernet Card

Host Interface: PCI Express Total Number of Ports: 1 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1 Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-T Weight (Approximate): 1 lb Green Compliant: Yes Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS more

$26.38

go to store
AddOn 430-3544-AOK Gigabit Ethernet Card For Dell 430-3544 1Gbp PCI-Express 1 x RJ45

AddOn 430-3544-AOK Gigabit Ethernet Card For Dell 430-3544 1Gbp PCI-Express 1 x RJ45

Model Brand: AddOn - Network Upgrades Model: 430-3544-AOK Details Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab Speed: 1 Gbps Connectors: 1 x RJ45 Interface: PCI-Express Features Features: Host Interface: PCI Express x1Total Number of Ports: 1Number of... more

$38.97

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about NIC

Best prices on Gigabit ethernet pcix card in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.