You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    HP NC364T Network Adapter

    HP NC364T Network Adapter

    x4 - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 Ports more

    $72

    compare prices
    436431-001 HP NC364T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

    436431-001 HP NC364T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

    The HP NC364T PCI Express Quad-Port Gigabit Server Adapter 436431-001: features four 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet ports on a single card, saving valuable server I/O slots for other purposes. The x4 PCI Express interface is compatible with x4, x8, and... more

    $90.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Broadcom BCM5751 Netxtreme Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Network Adapter Card (NO SOFTWARE)

    Broadcom BCM5751 Netxtreme Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Network Adapter Card (NO SOFTWARE)

    This is the bulk version, it does not come with any software nor driver. But most modern OS's will automatically detect this card and install the correct driver for it. If the OS does not, then do a web search for "Broadcom 5751 driver" and top links... more

    $22.99

    go to store
    NC550SFP Dual Port 10GBE Server Adapter

    NC550SFP Dual Port 10GBE Server Adapter

    HEWLETT PACKARD PLUG-IN CARD - PCI EXPRESS - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNETPLUG-IN CARD - PCI EXPRESS - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET Manufacturer : HEWLETT PACKARD UPC : 884962319055 more

    $749.83

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Dell 1 Gigabit ET Dual Port Network Interface Card

    Dell 1 Gigabit ET Dual Port Network Interface Card

    The Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter from DellTM is designed for multi-core processors and optimized for virtualization. Built with Intel® 82576 Gigabit Ethernet Controller, this adapter shows the next evolution in GbE networking features for the... more

    $169.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Dell Broadcom 5722 Gigabit EthernetController NIC card PCI-E

    Dell Broadcom 5722 Gigabit EthernetController NIC card PCI-E

    The 5722 Single Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your desktop or server to your network. Its remote management support and Wake On LAN enables you to maximize management resources. The card... more

    $49.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    2-port Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Eth...

    2-port Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Eth...

    This 10 Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter is designed for multi-core processor servers and optimized for virtualization with an integrated MAC/PHY solution. Form Factor: Plug-in card - low profile Device Type: Network adapter Interface (Bus)... more

    $579.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    HP 313586-001 NC7170 Pro 1000MT Networking Card

    HP 313586-001 NC7170 Pro 1000MT Networking Card

    The NC7170 is HP's first dual port PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter for environments using twisted-pair cabling. more

    $40.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco GE-SX/LH-SC= Expansion module

    Cisco GE-SX/LH-SC= Expansion module

    Ethernet, Expansion module - 1 GHz - 1000 BASE SX - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - Mac, UNIX 512 KB more

    $75

    compare prices
    3Com Gigabit Server NIC Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

    3Com Gigabit Server NIC Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

    Model: 3C996B-T - Network Adapter, Ethernet, NIC - 1000 Mbps - 133 MHz - 1000 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC, Unix, Sun, Linux - 128 bit Encryption more

    $27

    compare prices
    Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter E1G44ET2

    Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter E1G44ET2

    The Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port PCIe Server Adapter is built with the Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet Controller. It supports multi-core processors and optimizes server virtualization. more

    $190

    compare prices
    503746-B21, HP NC112T PCIe Gigabit Server Adapter

    503746-B21, HP NC112T PCIe Gigabit Server Adapter

    503746-B21, HP NC112T PCIe Gigabit Server Adapter. 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet transfer rate delivers outstanding network performance that improves response time and removes bottlenecks. Because the NC112T supports both 10Mbps Ethernet and 100Mbps Fast... more

    $99.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    394791-B21, HP NC373T PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit Server Adapter

    394791-B21, HP NC373T PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit Server Adapter

    394791-B21, HP NC373T PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit Server Adapter. The HP NC373T is a high performance PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet multifunction network adapter for either standard or low profile (half height) slots in ProLiant servers running in... more

    $79.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S)

    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S)

    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S) 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card View larger Hot-Swap and Plug-and-Play supported; Natively supported by most operating... more

    $33.99

    go to store
    Card, Refurbished, Ethernet, PCI Express, Single Gigabit Ethernet UTP,

    Card, Refurbished, Ethernet, PCI Express, Single Gigabit Ethernet UTP,

    371-2133 Card, Refurbished, Ethernet, PCI Express, Single Gigabit Ethernet UTP, X4218A, 371-2133, Sun Micro more

    buy refurbished

    $174.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Card, Ethernet, PCI Express, Dual Gigabit MMF, RoHS:Y, 371-0904, X7281

    Card, Ethernet, PCI Express, Dual Gigabit MMF, RoHS:Y, 371-0904, X7281

    371-0904 Card, Ethernet, PCI Express, Dual Gigabit MMF, RoHS:Y, 371-0904, X7281A-2, Sun Micro more

    $369.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Card, Ethernet, x4 PCI Express, Dual Gigabit UTP Module, RoHS:Y, 541-0

    Card, Ethernet, x4 PCI Express, Dual Gigabit UTP Module, RoHS:Y, 541-0

    541-0924 Card, Ethernet, x4 PCI Express, Dual Gigabit UTP Module, RoHS:Y, 541-0924, X7282A-Z, 501-7217, Sun Micro more

    $199.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Cisco WS-X6516-GBIC= Expansion module

    Cisco WS-X6516-GBIC= Expansion module

    Ethernet, Expansion Module - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $210

    compare prices
    Intellinet 522533 - Network adapter, PCI Express x1, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T

    Intellinet 522533 - Network adapter, PCI Express x1, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T

    The Gigabit PCI Express Network Card is a high-performance network adapter. It supports the PCI Express bus architecture, which provides faster throughput than the current 32- and 64-bit PCI bus architectures. And there is no need to switch to fiber... more

    $15.99

    go to store
    HP NC7170 Dual Port Adapter - Mfg# 313586-001

    HP NC7170 Dual Port Adapter - Mfg# 313586-001

    313586-001 HP ProLiant NC7170 Dual Port PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI-X - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps Ethernet, 100Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - UTP. Technician tested clean pulls with 1 year warranty. more

    $60.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SUN Multithreaded 10 GBE (GigaBit Ethernet) Networking Cards 501728309

    SUN Multithreaded 10 GBE (GigaBit Ethernet) Networking Cards 501728309

    SUN Multithreaded 10 GBE (GigaBit Ethernet) Networking Cards 501728309 more

    $1,238.10

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP NetXtreme FS215AA 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet PCI-E x1 NIC Adapter

    HP NetXtreme FS215AA 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet PCI-E x1 NIC Adapter

    Description: The Broadcom NetXtreme line of Gigabit Ethernet products, provide a complete end-to-end Gigabit solution from the server and server backbone to the switch infrastructure and now down through to the desktop and workstation. Key Performance:... more

    $39.94

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PWLA8494MT Network adapter

    Intel PWLA8494MT Network adapter

    Model: PWLA8494MT - Network Adapter - 1 GBps - Ethernet 128 KB more

    $69

    compare prices
    Netgear Gigabit Ethernet

    Netgear Gigabit Ethernet

    Model: GA511 - Ethernet - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC more

    $70

    compare prices
    Dell Broadcom 5721 Pci-e Gigabit Single-port Ethernet Card Hf692

    Dell Broadcom 5721 Pci-e Gigabit Single-port Ethernet Card Hf692

    amin23 Store New Dell Broadcom 5721 PCI-e Gigabit Single-Port Ethernet Card HF692 Description New Dell Broadcom 5721 PCI-e Gigabit Single-Port Ethernet Card HF692 #W Manufacturer:Dell Part Number:HF692 0 HF692 CN-0 HF692 Compatibe Model:Dell Broadcom... more

    $17.99

    go to store
    Lot Of 10 Intel Pro/1000 Mt Pwla8391mtblk Gigabit Ethernet Pci Network Card

    Lot Of 10 Intel Pro/1000 Mt Pwla8391mtblk Gigabit Ethernet Pci Network Card

    Up for sale is a lot of ten Genuine Intel PRO/1000 MT Gigabit network cards that are new and have never been used. The picture shows only one of them, as an example (they all look the same). On a per unit basis, these are by far the cheapest on eBay.... more

    $59.00

    go to store
    Trendware teg-pcitxr

    Trendware teg-pcitxr

    Network Adapter, Ethernet, PCI Adapter - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet more

    $10

    compare prices
    Hp Nc380t Dual Port Gigabit Network Adapter Card Pci-e 374443-001 / 394795-b21

    Hp Nc380t Dual Port Gigabit Network Adapter Card Pci-e 374443-001 / 394795-b21

    PART # 374443-001 SPARE # 394795-B21 DESCRIPTION: HP NC380T Dual Port Gigabit Network Adapter Card PCI-E CONDITION: NEW SEALED ------ 30 DAYS WARRANTY ---RETURN SHIPMENT ON BUYERS EXPENSE Returns Policy No returns accepted without prior return... more

    $60.00

    go to store
    HP NC110T Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Low-profile, Full-height

    HP NC110T Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Low-profile, Full-height

    The HP NC110T is a cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet server adapter that features single-port, copper, single lane (x1) PCI Express capability, with 48KB onboard memory that provides 10/100/1000T auto-negotiated speed and duplex. Designed with HP... more

    $70.00 $50.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP Intel Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal

    HP Intel Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal

    The Intel Gigabit CT Desktop NIC provides a complete end-to-end Gigabit solution from the server to the switch infrastructure and down to the desktop and workstation. Overall network reliability is improved by using Gigabit Ethernet.Just as networks... more

    $54.67

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI-X - 2 x LC Duplex - 1000Base-SX

    HP PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI-X - 2 x LC Duplex - 1000Base-SX

    HP A7011A HP PCI-X 2 PORT FC-2GB CTRL more

    $295.00 $279.00

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Apple Airport Network Adapter

    Apple Airport Network Adapter

    Model: M7600LLE - Network Adapter - 11 Mbps - 2.4 GHz - 100 Base T - Wireless Connection - Ethernet, Wi-Fi (IEEE 802.11b) - Mac, PC - Firewall, WEP: 128-bit Encryption, WEP: 40-bit Encryption more

    $17

    compare prices
    SIIG CN-GP1111-S1 - network adapter -  (CN-GP1111-S1)

    SIIG CN-GP1111-S1 - network adapter - (CN-GP1111-S1)

    SIIG's Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server PCIe x4 Network Card (Inteli350 NIC) enables you to add 2 Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mb/s Ethernet networking ports to your system via a PCI Express slot. more

    $65

    compare prices
    Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

    Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

    Gigabit EN, 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

    $756

    compare prices
    HP NC365T GigaBit Ethernet Card PCI Express x16 4-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T Internal Standard Bracket 593722B21

    HP NC365T GigaBit Ethernet Card PCI Express x16 4-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T Internal Standard Bracket 593722B21

    HP NC365T GigaBit Ethernet Card PCI Express x16 4-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T Internal Standard Bracket 593722B21 more

    $242.72

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP NC522SFP PCI-Express Dual Port 10GBe Internal GigaBit Ethernet Network Interface Card 468330001

    HP NC522SFP PCI-Express Dual Port 10GBe Internal GigaBit Ethernet Network Interface Card 468330001

    HP NC522SFP PCI-Express Dual Port 10GBe Internal GigaBit Ethernet Network Interface Card 468330001 more

    $610.25

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP NC150T Network Adapter

    HP NC150T Network Adapter

    PCI - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 Ports more

    $392

    compare prices
    Cisco HWIC1GESFP

    Cisco HWIC1GESFP

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet more

    $477

    compare prices
    HP NC310F PCI-X Gigabit server adapter

    HP NC310F PCI-X Gigabit server adapter

    133 MHz more

    $50

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn AT-2931SX/SC Network Adapter

    Allied Telesyn AT-2931SX/SC Network Adapter

    PCI-X - 1 x SC 1000Base SX - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - PCI 64 more

    $148

    compare prices

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Hp gigabit ethernet card in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide