You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    NC550SFP Dual Port 10GBE Server Adapter

    NC550SFP Dual Port 10GBE Server Adapter

    HEWLETT PACKARD PLUG-IN CARD - PCI EXPRESS - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNETPLUG-IN CARD - PCI EXPRESS - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET Manufacturer : HEWLETT PACKARD UPC : 884962319055 more

    $717.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP 552M Network Adapter 674764-B21

    HP 552M Network Adapter 674764-B21

    The HP Flex-10 10 Gb 2-port 552M is a Flex-10 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) mezzanine card for BL-c Gen8 servers that utilizes the Emulex BE3 controller. The HP 552M adapter supports Virtual Connect Flex-10, which allows 10 Gb port to be divided into... more

    $572.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Broadcom BCM5751 Netxtreme Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Network Adapter Card (NO SOFTWARE)

    Broadcom BCM5751 Netxtreme Gigabit PCI Express Ethernet Network Adapter Card (NO SOFTWARE)

    This is the bulk version, it does not come with any software nor driver. But most modern OS's will automatically detect this card and install the correct driver for it. If the OS does not, then do a web search for " Broadcom 5751 driver" and top links... more

    $21.50

    go to store
    Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10GBASE-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

    Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10GBASE-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

    The Broadcom BCM957810A1008G from Dell™ is a dual-port 10Gbps Ethernet network interface card (NIC) with x8 PCI Express® host interface. The BCM957810A1008G NIC uses the BCM57810S MAC networking controller and the BCM84833 PHY to provide a dual... more

    $454.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Dell Broadcom 5722 Gigabit EthernetController NIC card PCI-E

    Dell Broadcom 5722 Gigabit EthernetController NIC card PCI-E

    The 5722 Single Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your desktop or server to your network. Its remote management support and Wake On LAN enables you to maximize management resources. The card... more

    $49.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    2-port Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Eth...

    2-port Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Eth...

    This 10 Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter is designed for multi-core processor servers and optimized for virtualization with an integrated MAC/PHY solution. Device Type: Network adapter Form Factor: Plug-in card - low profile Interface (Bus)... more

    $579.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    StarTech Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

    StarTech Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

    The EC2000S 2-port Gigabit ExpressCard Ethernet Adapter adds 2 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet ports to an ExpressCard-enabled laptop, or small form factor system, enabling you to connect to two separate physical networks simultaneously with dedicated... more

    $152.99 $108.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Fiber Ethernet Adapter(PEX10000SFP)

    StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Fiber Ethernet Adapter(PEX10000SFP)

    Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network - The PEX10000SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Network Card is a cost-effective solution that delivers fast and... more

    $245.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Broadcom Netxtreme Gigabit Ethernet + Pcie

    Broadcom Netxtreme Gigabit Ethernet + Pcie

    HP NETXTREME GIGABIT ETHERNET + PCIE FS215AA Network Adapters - Wired more

    $40.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet 522533 - Network adapter, PCI Express x1, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T

    Intellinet 522533 - Network adapter, PCI Express x1, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T

    The Gigabit PCI Express Network Card is a high-performance network adapter. It supports the PCI Express bus architecture, which provides faster throughput than the current 32- and 64-bit PCI bus architectures. And there is no need to switch to fiber... more

    $16.68

    go to store
    U.S. Robotics USR997902A Network Adapter

    U.S. Robotics USR997902A Network Adapter

    PCI - Fast Ethernet - Gigabit EN - 10Base-T -100Base-TX - 1000Base-T more

    $15

    compare prices
    Gigabit Network Ethernet Pci-e Card, Realtek Chipset With Low Profile Bracket

    Gigabit Network Ethernet Pci-e Card, Realtek Chipset With Low Profile Bracket

    Network RJ45 1000 Base-T Gigabit Ethernet PCI-express Controller Card, Realtek Chipset, Include One Low Profile Bracket Easy to install driverless, Plug and Play network Gigabit PCI-e controller card. with extra Low Profile bracket allows the card to... more

    $15.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Hp Nc380t Dual Port Gigabit Network Adapter Card Pci-e 374443-001 / 394795-b21

    Hp Nc380t Dual Port Gigabit Network Adapter Card Pci-e 374443-001 / 394795-b21

    PART # 374443-001 SPARE # 394795-B21 DESCRIPTION: HP NC380T Dual Port Gigabit Network Adapter Card PCI-E CONDITION: NEW SEALED ------ 30 DAYS WARRANTY ---RETURN SHIPMENT ON BUYERS EXPENSE Returns Policy No returns accepted without prior return... more

    $60.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Trendware teg-pcitxr

    Trendware teg-pcitxr

    Network Adapter, Ethernet, PCI Adapter - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet more

    $10

    compare prices
    HP PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI-X - 2 x LC Duplex - 1000Base-SX

    HP PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI-X - 2 x LC Duplex - 1000Base-SX

    HP A7011A HP PCI-X 2 PORT FC-2GB CTRL more

    $295.00 $279.00

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP NC110T Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Low-profile, Full-height

    HP NC110T Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Low-profile, Full-height

    The HP NC110T is a cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet server adapter that features single-port, copper, single lane (x1) PCI Express capability, with 48KB onboard memory that provides 10/100/1000T auto-negotiated speed and duplex. Designed with HP... more

    $70.00 $50.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP NC364T Network Adapter

    HP NC364T Network Adapter

    x4 - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 Ports more

    $60

    compare prices
    HP Intel GigaBit Ethernet Card PCI Express x1 1 X RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T FH969AA

    HP Intel GigaBit Ethernet Card PCI Express x1 1 X RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T FH969AA

    HP Intel GigaBit Ethernet Card PCI Express x1 1 X RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T FH969AA more

    $127.43

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP NC365T GigaBit Ethernet Card PCI Express x16 4-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T Internal Standard Bracket 593722B21

    HP NC365T GigaBit Ethernet Card PCI Express x16 4-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T Internal Standard Bracket 593722B21

    HP NC365T GigaBit Ethernet Card PCI Express x16 4-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T Internal Standard Bracket 593722B21 more

    $242.72

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP NC522SFP PCI-Express Dual Port 10GBe Internal GigaBit Ethernet Network Interface Card 468330001

    HP NC522SFP PCI-Express Dual Port 10GBe Internal GigaBit Ethernet Network Interface Card 468330001

    HP NC522SFP PCI-Express Dual Port 10GBe Internal GigaBit Ethernet Network Interface Card 468330001 more

    $610.25

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

    Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

    Gigabit EN, 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

    $756

    compare prices
    HP NC150T Network Adapter

    HP NC150T Network Adapter

    PCI - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 Ports more

    $392

    compare prices
    Cisco HWIC1GESFP

    Cisco HWIC1GESFP

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet more

    $480

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn AT-2931SX/SC Network Adapter

    Allied Telesyn AT-2931SX/SC Network Adapter

    PCI-X - 1 x SC 1000Base SX - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - PCI 64 more

    $148

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn AT2916SXSC901 Network Adapter

    Allied Telesyn AT2916SXSC901 Network Adapter

    PCI - 1 x SC 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber more

    $150

    compare prices
    HP 399593-B22 Expansion Module

    HP 399593-B22 Expansion Module

    Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base T, 100Base TX, 1000Base T - 8 Ports more

    $83

    compare prices
    HP Dual Port Flex -10 MultiFunction BL-C Network Adapter PCI-E 2.0 X8 10 GigaBit Ethernet 10GBASE-KR 2-Ports NC522M

    HP Dual Port Flex -10 MultiFunction BL-C Network Adapter PCI-E 2.0 X8 10 GigaBit Ethernet 10GBASE-KR 2-Ports NC522M

    HP Dual Port Flex -10 MultiFunction BL-C Network Adapter PCI-E 2.0 X8 10 GigaBit Ethernet 10GBASE-KR 2-Ports NC522M more

    $469.65

    go to store
    IBM BladeCenter 39R8624 Network Adapter

    IBM BladeCenter 39R8624 Network Adapter

    Gigabit Ethernet more

    $15

    compare prices
    D-Link DGE-530T 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Copper Gigabit PCI DGE-530T

    D-Link DGE-530T 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Copper Gigabit PCI DGE-530T

    D-Link DGE-530T 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Copper Gigabit PCI Network Adapter Card DGE-530T 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Copper Gigabit PCI Network Adapter Card COMPUTER NETWORKING-Network Interface Cards & Adapters more

    $7

    compare prices
    HP NC364M NIC Adapter Kit

    HP NC364M NIC Adapter Kit

    PCI Express - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 4 Ports more

    $87

    compare prices
    Hp Broadcom Netxtreme Gigabit Ethernet Plus Nic - Pci Express X1 - 1 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t - Hewlett Packard Fs215aa

    Hp Broadcom Netxtreme Gigabit Ethernet Plus Nic - Pci Express X1 - 1 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t - Hewlett Packard Fs215aa

    The Broadcom NetXtreme line of Gigabit Ethernet products, provide a complete end-to-end Gigabit solution from the server and server backbone to the switch infrastructure and now down through to the desktop and workstation. Key Performance: DASH 1.1... more

    $44.76

    go to store
    PCI Gigabit Network Card

    PCI Gigabit Network Card

    PCI Gigabit Network Card is Integrated Gigabit Ethernet PHY and MAC functions; Full/half-duplex and 10/100/1000 Mbps triple-speed operations support more

    $14.99

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Expre

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Expre

    The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. This Gigabit fiber card adapts to your network fiber connection and distance... more

    $179.78

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card - Network adapter - PCI Express Mini Card - Giga

    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card - Network adapter - PCI Express Mini Card - Giga

    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card: PCI express 10/100/1000Base-T Internal more

    $37.99

    go to store

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Hp gigabit ethernet card in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide