502299-001 HP Wireless Network Card PCI-E. New Bulk Pack.

502299-001 HP Wireless Network Card PCI-E. New Bulk Pack.

502299-001 HP Wireless Network Card PCI-E. more

$38.00

go to store
HP FH971AA Wireless Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP FH971AA Wireless Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP FH971AA WIRELESS 802.11 B/G/N PCIE CARD NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
506679-001 HP Wifi Link 5300 Network Adapter PCI Express Mini Card. Refurbished.

506679-001 HP Wifi Link 5300 Network Adapter PCI Express Mini Card. Refurbished.

506679-001 HP Wifi Link 5300 Network Adapter PCI Express Mini Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express Mini Card NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wireless Data Link... more

buy refurbished

$39.00

go to store
KM591AA HP Wifi Link 5300 Network Adapter - Pci Express Mini Card. Refurbished.

KM591AA HP Wifi Link 5300 Network Adapter - Pci Express Mini Card. Refurbished.

KM591AA HP Wifi Link 5300 Network Adapter - Pci Express Mini Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express Mini Card NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wireless Data Link... more

buy refurbished

$39.00

go to store
504593-001 HP Broadcom BCM94312HMG half size mini PCI wireless network card (...

504593-001 HP Broadcom BCM94312HMG half size mini PCI wireless network card (...

100% Tested and Working. PC Parts Unlimited provides 30 days for returns more

$20.00

FREE shipping

go to store
459339-001 HP Atheros AR5BXB63 PCI mini wireless network card (Dual mode 802....

459339-001 HP Atheros AR5BXB63 PCI mini wireless network card (Dual mode 802....

100% Tested and Working. PC Parts Unlimited provides 30 days for returns more

$20.00

FREE shipping

go to store
459263-001 HP Broadcom BCM4312 PCI mini wireless network card (Tri-mode 802.11a/b/g)

459263-001 HP Broadcom BCM4312 PCI mini wireless network card (Tri-mode 802.11a/b/g)

PC Parts Unlimited ships from Ohio All order placed by 2pm eastern time ship the same day PC Parts Unlimited provides 30 days for returns more

$21.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP EA833AA PCI-E Network Adapter

HP EA833AA PCI-E Network Adapter

1 Gbps Transfer Rate - 10BaseT/100BaseTX - PCI Express x 1 more

$87

compare prices
367047-B21 HP PCI Express Gigabit Server Network Adapter PCI Express x1 Fast Ethernet Giga

367047-B21 HP PCI Express Gigabit Server Network Adapter PCI Express x1 Fast Ethernet Giga

367047-B21 HP PCI Express Gigabit Server Network Adapter PCI Express x1 Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T 1 Port NIC Card. GENERAL INFORMATION ; Form Factor : Internal Adapter Interface Compatibility : Pci Standard Data-Rate(S) :... more

$70.00

go to store
313881-B21 HP PCI-X Dual Port 1000BT Network Interface Card 64BIT. New Bulk Pack.

313881-B21 HP PCI-X Dual Port 1000BT Network Interface Card 64BIT. New Bulk Pack.

313881-B21 HP PCI-X Dual Port 1000BT Network Interface Card 64BIT. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter - 2 Ports Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci-X Hot-Plug 133 MHz Pci Specification Revision : Pci 2.2, Pci-X 1.0... more

$43.00

go to store
08L2684 IBM PCI NVRAM Adapter PCI Network Adapter Card. Refurbished.

08L2684 IBM PCI NVRAM Adapter PCI Network Adapter Card. Refurbished.

08L2684 IBM PCI NVRAM Adapter PCI Network Adapter Card. more

$78.00

go to store
NC364M HP PCI-Express 1GbE Quad Port Fibre Channel Mezzinine Adapter Network Interface Car

NC364M HP PCI-Express 1GbE Quad Port Fibre Channel Mezzinine Adapter Network Interface Car

NC364M HP PCI-Express 1GbE Quad Port Fibre Channel Mezzinine Adapter Network Interface Card. more

$80.00

go to store
HP NC360M Network Adapter

HP NC360M Network Adapter

The HP NC360m is a HP BladeSystem c-Class network adapter providing two Gigabit Ethernet ports on a single mezzanine card. With the addition of the NC360m, HP BladeSystem c-Class customers now have the choice of an HP network adapter that uses either... more

$40

compare prices
506679-001 HP Wifi Link 5300 Network Adapter PCI Express Mini Card. New Bulk Pack.

506679-001 HP Wifi Link 5300 Network Adapter PCI Express Mini Card. New Bulk Pack.

506679-001 HP Wifi Link 5300 Network Adapter PCI Express Mini Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express Mini Card NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wireless Data Link... more

$49.00

go to store
441090-001 HP Wireless LAN 802.11b/ g mini PCI adapter card. Refurbished.

441090-001 HP Wireless LAN 802.11b/ g mini PCI adapter card. Refurbished.

441090-001 HP Wireless LAN 802.11b/ g mini PCI adapter card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express Mini Card NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wireless Data Link Protocol... more

buy refurbished

$35.00

go to store
441075-001 HP Broadcom 4311ag Wireless Lan 802.11a/B/G Mini PCI Adapter Card 54MBPS Data R

441075-001 HP Broadcom 4311ag Wireless Lan 802.11a/B/G Mini PCI Adapter Card 54MBPS Data R

441075-001 HP Broadcom 4311ag Wireless Lan 802.11a/B/G Mini PCI Adapter Card 54MBPS Data Rate. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express Mini Card NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wireless Data Link... more

buy refurbished

$38.00

go to store
441090-001 HP Wireless LAN 802.11b/ g mini PCI adapter card. New Bulk Pack.

441090-001 HP Wireless LAN 802.11b/ g mini PCI adapter card. New Bulk Pack.

441090-001 HP Wireless LAN 802.11b/ g mini PCI adapter card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express Mini Card NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wireless Data Link Protocol... more

$58.00

go to store
418572-001 HP Wireless Interface : Wireless LAN 802.11b/g mini PCI adapter. Refurbished.

418572-001 HP Wireless Interface : Wireless LAN 802.11b/g mini PCI adapter. Refurbished.

418572-001 HP Wireless Interface : Wireless LAN 802.11b/g mini PCI adapter. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express Mini Card NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wireless Data... more

buy refurbished

$42.00

go to store
480985-001 HP Intel WiFi Link 5100 PCI mini wireless network card (Quad mode ...

480985-001 HP Intel WiFi Link 5100 PCI mini wireless network card (Quad mode ...

100% Tested and Working. PC Parts Unlimited provides 30 days for returns more

$20.00

FREE shipping

go to store
480985-001 HP Intel WiFi Link 5100 PCI mini wireless network card (Quad mode 802.11a/b/g/Draft-N

480985-001 HP Intel WiFi Link 5100 PCI mini wireless network card (Quad mode 802.11a/b/g/Draft-N

PC Parts Unlimited ships from Ohio All order placed by 2pm eastern time ship the same day PC Parts Unlimited provides 30 days for returns more

$17.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Pcie Wireless N Adapter

Pcie Wireless N Adapter

Add high speed WirelessN connectivity to a desktop PC through PCI Express Compatible with PCIExpress equipped computers such as HP Compaq Desktops PCIe Wireless Network Card PCI Express Wireless NIC Wireless PCI card Supports Wireless 802.11 N G (300... more

$48.88

FREE shipping

go to store
E10G42BTDA-HP HP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI Express. Refurbis

E10G42BTDA-HP HP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI Express. Refurbis

E10G42BTDA-HP HP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI Express. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter - 2 Ports Form Factor : Plug-In Card - Low Profile Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express 2.0 X8 NETWORKING : Connectivity... more

buy refurbished

$162.00

go to store
E10G42BTDA-HP HP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI Express. New Bulk

E10G42BTDA-HP HP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI Express. New Bulk

E10G42BTDA-HP HP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI Express. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter - 2 Ports Form Factor : Plug-In Card - Low Profile Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express 2.0 X8 NETWORKING : Connectivity... more

$318.00

go to store
316031-001 HP Ethernet 10/100/1000base -T Pci Rj-45 Gigabit Pci Network Interface Card. Re

316031-001 HP Ethernet 10/100/1000base -T Pci Rj-45 Gigabit Pci Network Interface Card. Re

316031-001 HP Ethernet 10/100/1000base -T Pci Rj-45 Gigabit Pci Network Interface Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form Factor : Internal Adapter Interface Compatibility : Pci Standard Data-Rate(S) : 1 GBPS � 10 MBPS � 100 MBPS Max. Data Transfer Rate :... more

buy refurbished

$105.00

go to store
316031-001 HP Ethernet 10/100/1000base -T Pci Rj-45 Gigabit Pci Network Interface Card. Ne

316031-001 HP Ethernet 10/100/1000base -T Pci Rj-45 Gigabit Pci Network Interface Card. Ne

316031-001 HP Ethernet 10/100/1000base -T Pci Rj-45 Gigabit Pci Network Interface Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form Factor : Internal Adapter Interface Compatibility : Pci Standard Data-Rate(S) : 1 GBPS � 10 MBPS � 100 MBPS Max. Data Transfer Rate :... more

$126.00

go to store
PW934 Dell Wireless 1510 PCI Express Half-Height WLAN Mini-Card Network Adapter - PCI Expr

PW934 Dell Wireless 1510 PCI Express Half-Height WLAN Mini-Card Network Adapter - PCI Expr

PW934 Dell Wireless 1510 PCI Express Half-Height WLAN Mini-Card Network Adapter - PCI Express Mini Card. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express Mini Card Connectivity Technology :... more

buy refurbished

$31.00

go to store
KW770 Dell Wireless 1397 PCI Express Half Height Mini Card Network Adapter PCI Express Min

KW770 Dell Wireless 1397 PCI Express Half Height Mini Card Network Adapter PCI Express Min

Kw770 Dell Wireless 1397 Pci Express Half Height Mini Card Network Adapter Pci Express Mini Card. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express Mini Card NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology... more

buy refurbished

$39.00

go to store
MX846 Dell Wireless 1505 PCI Express WLAN Mini-Card Network Adapter - PCI Express Mini Car

MX846 Dell Wireless 1505 PCI Express WLAN Mini-Card Network Adapter - PCI Express Mini Car

MX846 Dell Wireless 1505 PCI Express WLAN Mini-Card Network Adapter - PCI Express Mini Card. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express Mini Card NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology :... more

buy refurbished

$36.00

go to store
LPE1205-HP HP Emulex LPE1205 8GB/S Dual Channel PCI-Express Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card H

LPE1205-HP HP Emulex LPE1205 8GB/S Dual Channel PCI-Express Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card H

LPE1205-HP HP Emulex LPE1205 8GB/S Dual Channel PCI-Express Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card Host Bus Adapter. SPECIFICATIONS Device Type : Host Bus Adapter - 2 Ports Interface (Bus) Type : PCI Express 2.0 Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type :... more

$50.00

go to store
NC3123 HP Fast Ethernet Card PCI Intel 10/100MBPS Network Interface Card. Refurbished.

NC3123 HP Fast Ethernet Card PCI Intel 10/100MBPS Network Interface Card. Refurbished.

NC3123 HP Fast Ethernet Card PCI Intel 10/100MBPS Network Interface Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Interface Compatibility : Pci Standard Data-Rate(S) : 100 MBPS Max. Data Transfer Rate : 100 MBPS Cabling Type : Ethernet 100base-Tx � Ethernet 10base-T more

buy refurbished

$40.00

go to store
A7011A HP PCI-X 2 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface

A7011A HP PCI-X 2 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface

A7011A HP PCI-X 2 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter - 2 Ports Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci-X / 133 MHz NETWORKING : Connectivity... more

$242.00

go to store
A7011A HP PCI-X 2 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface

A7011A HP PCI-X 2 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface

A7011A HP PCI-X 2 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX PCI-X 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter - 2 Ports Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci-X / 133 MHz NETWORKING : Connectivity... more

buy refurbished

$45.00

go to store
374191-B22 HP NC370T PCI-X Multifunction Server Network Adapter PCI-XPCI-X 10/100/1000BT F

374191-B22 HP NC370T PCI-X Multifunction Server Network Adapter PCI-XPCI-X 10/100/1000BT F

374191-B22 HP NC370T PCI-X Multifunction Server Network Adapter PCI-XPCI-X 10/100/1000BT Fast Ethernet NIC Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci-X / 133 MHz Pci Specification... more

$160.00

go to store
391661-B21 HP PCI-X Quad-port Gigabit Server Network Adapter PCI-X Fast Ethernet Gigabit E

391661-B21 HP PCI-X Quad-port Gigabit Server Network Adapter PCI-X Fast Ethernet Gigabit E

391661-B21 HP PCI-X Quad-port Gigabit Server Network Adapter PCI-X Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T 4 Ports NIC Card GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter - 4 Ports Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type :... more

buy refurbished

$99.00

go to store
244948-B21 HP NC7770 PCI X Gigabit Server Adapter Network adapter PCI X EN Fast EN Gigabit

244948-B21 HP NC7770 PCI X Gigabit Server Adapter Network adapter PCI X EN Fast EN Gigabit

244948-B21 HP NC7770 PCI X Gigabit Server Adapter Network adapter PCI X EN Fast EN Gigabit EN 10Base T 100Base TX 1000Base T NIC Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : Ethernet 10base-T,... more

buy refurbished

$40.00

go to store
391661-B21 HP PCI-X Quad-port Gigabit Server Network Adapter PCI-X Fast Ethernet Gigabit E

391661-B21 HP PCI-X Quad-port Gigabit Server Network Adapter PCI-X Fast Ethernet Gigabit E

391661-B21 HP PCI-X Quad-port Gigabit Server Network Adapter PCI-X Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T 4 Ports NIC Card GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter - 4 Ports Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type :... more

$115.00

go to store
374191-B22 HP PCI-X Multifunction Server Network Adapter PCI-XPCI-X 10/100/1000BT Fast Eth

374191-B22 HP PCI-X Multifunction Server Network Adapter PCI-XPCI-X 10/100/1000BT Fast Eth

374191-B22 HP PCI-X Multifunction Server Network Adapter PCI-XPCI-X 10/100/1000BT Fast Ethernet NIC Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci-X / 133 MHz Pci Specification Revision :... more

buy refurbished

$110.00

go to store
244948-B21 HP NC7770 PCI X Gigabit Server Adapter Network adapter PCI X EN Fast EN Gigabit

244948-B21 HP NC7770 PCI X Gigabit Server Adapter Network adapter PCI X EN Fast EN Gigabit

244948-B21 HP NC7770 PCI X Gigabit Server Adapter Network adapter PCI X EN Fast EN Gigabit EN 10Base T 100Base TX 1000Base T NIC Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : Ethernet 10base-T,... more

$58.00

go to store
430548-001 HP PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit Dual Port Server Network Interface Card. N

430548-001 HP PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit Dual Port Server Network Interface Card. N

430548-001 HP PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit Dual Port Server Network Interface Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form Factor : Internal Adapter Interface Compatibility : Pci-Express Standard Data-Rate(S) : 1 GBPS Max. Data Transfer Rate : 1000 MBPS Lan... more

$63.00

go to store
A6825-60101 HP PCI 1000Base-T Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card. New Bul

A6825-60101 HP PCI 1000Base-T Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card. New Bul

A6825-60101 HP PCI 1000Base-T Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form Factor : Internal Adapter Interface Compatibility : Pci Standard Data-Rate(S) : 1 GBPS Max. Data Transfer Rate : 1000 MBPS Cabling Type :... more

$70.00

go to store

More information about NIC

Best prices on Hp wireless pci card network in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ADDON, Axiom and Dell. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.