You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    IBM INTEL X520 10Gbe SFP Adapter (49Y7960)

    IBM INTEL X520 10Gbe SFP Adapter (49Y7960)

    The explosive growth in virtualization is leading to an increasing demand for network performance. With more virtual machines (VMs) running on each multicore server, networking traffic is dramatically increased with each VM competing for available I/ O... more

    $542.92

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IBM Intel PRO/1000 Pf Server Adapter PCI Express x4 1000Base-SX 42C1750

    IBM Intel PRO/1000 Pf Server Adapter PCI Express x4 1000Base-SX 42C1750

    IBM Intel PRO/1000 Pf Server Adapter PCI Express x4 1000Base-SX 42C1750 more

    $472.38

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Broadcom NetXtreme SX Fiber PCI-x Card BCM95703SA31U IBM 1000 SX Adapter NEW Bulk

    Broadcom NetXtreme SX Fiber PCI-x Card BCM95703SA31U IBM 1000 SX Adapter NEW Bulk

    Broadcom NetXtreme SX Fiber PCI-x Card BCM95703SA31U IBM 1000 SX Adapter NEW Bulk more

    $17.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    IBM 73P4009 IBM NetXtreme Network Adapter EN 1Gbps PCI-X 1000-SX

    IBM 73P4009 IBM NetXtreme Network Adapter EN 1Gbps PCI-X 1000-SX

    IBM 73P4019 NetXtreme1000-SX 2-Port PCI-x Card 73P4009 Fiber Adapter BCM95703SA31U more

    $73.50

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F4 - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port - 1000Base-SX - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

    Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F4 - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port - 1000Base-SX - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

    The new Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350 family builds on Intel's extended history of excellence in Ethernet products. Intel continues its market leadership with this new generation of PCIe GbE network adapters. Built with the bridgeless Intel I350... more

    $1,299.00 $1,224.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP NC310F PCI-X Gigabit server adapter

    HP NC310F PCI-X Gigabit server adapter

    133 MHz more

    $60

    compare prices
    Intel EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

    Intel EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

    Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Ports - Server - PCI Express more

    $242

    compare prices
    IBM EN Quad Port Server Adapter I340-T4 For IBM System X Network Adapter PCI E 2.0 x4 4-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T 49Y42

    IBM EN Quad Port Server Adapter I340-T4 For IBM System X Network Adapter PCI E 2.0 x4 4-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T 49Y42

    IBM EN Quad Port Server Adapter I340-T4 For IBM System X Network Adapter PCI E 2.0 x4 4-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T 49Y42 more

    $707.13

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel GigaBit Ef Dual Port Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 x4 Low Profile GigaBit EN 1000Base-SX 2-Ports E1G42E

    Intel GigaBit Ef Dual Port Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 x4 Low Profile GigaBit EN 1000Base-SX 2-Ports E1G42E

    Intel GigaBit Ef Dual Port Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 x4 Low Profile GigaBit EN 1000Base-SX 2-Ports E1G42E more

    $1,012.55

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP NC6170 Dual Port PCI-X 1000SX Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI-X - 2 x LC - 1000Base-SX

    HP NC6170 Dual Port PCI-X 1000SX Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI-X - 2 x LC - 1000Base-SX

    The HP NC6170 Dual Port PCI-X 1000SX Gigabit Server Adapter is a dual port fiber Gigabit server adapter that runs over multimode fiber cable. It is the first HP server adapter to combine dual port Gigabit Ethernet speed with PCI-X bus technology for... more

    $1,150.00 $60.00

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Intel pwla8492mf Network adapter

    Intel pwla8492mf Network adapter

    Network Adapter - 100 Mbps - 1000 Base TX - Gigabit Ethernet - PC 128 KB more

    $27

    compare prices
    IBM NetXtreme 1000 SX Network Adapter

    IBM NetXtreme 1000 SX Network Adapter

    PCI-X - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX - Fiber Ethernet Adapter more

    $115

    compare prices
    HP 244949-B21 Network adapter

    HP 244949-B21 Network adapter

    Network adapter, Ethernet - 1 GBps - 133 MHz - 1000 BASE SX - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $28

    compare prices
    Intel 39Y6136 Network Adapter

    Intel 39Y6136 Network Adapter

    4 Ports - PCI Express x 4 - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base T, 100Base TX, 1000Base T more

    $95

    compare prices
    Intel pwla8490mf Network adapter

    Intel pwla8490mf Network adapter

    Network Adapter - 1 GBps - 133 MHz more

    $9

    compare prices
    IBM NetXtreme II Network Adapter

    IBM NetXtreme II Network Adapter

    Ethernet - x4 Single Port - PCI Express more

    $53

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn AT-2931SX/SC Network Adapter

    Allied Telesyn AT-2931SX/SC Network Adapter

    PCI-X - 1 x SC 1000Base SX - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - PCI 64 more

    $148

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn Gigabit Adapter Card

    Allied Telesyn Gigabit Adapter Card

    Fiber Type: Multi-Mode Fiber more

    $100

    compare prices
    IBM 49Y4240 Ethernet Server Adapter; 4 Port

    IBM 49Y4240 Ethernet Server Adapter; 4 Port

    Network adapter interface: PCI Express x4. Network adapter speed: 10/100/1000Mbps more

    $456.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IBM 49Y4230 Ethernet Server Adapter; 2 Port

    IBM 49Y4230 Ethernet Server Adapter; 2 Port

    Network adapter interface: PCI Express. Network adapter speed: 10/100/1000Mbps more

    $195.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IBM 39Y6136 Server Adapter; 4 x RJ-45

    IBM 39Y6136 Server Adapter; 4 x RJ-45

    Interface: PCI express x 4. Network adapter speed: Up to 1 Gb/s more

    $131.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.1 x4 low profile - 1000Base-SX x 2

    Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.1 x4 low profile - 1000Base-SX x 2

    $466.49

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 2 ports

    Intel PRO/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 2 ports

    $848.99

    go to store
    Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F2 - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port - 1000Base-SX - Internal - Low-profile, Full-height - Re

    Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F2 - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port - 1000Base-SX - Internal - Low-profile, Full-height - Re

    $415.57

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IBM 42C1750 Network Adapter

    IBM 42C1750 Network Adapter

    Gigabit Ethernet - Server - PCI Express x 4 - 1000Base SX more

    $163

    compare prices
    Intel EXPI9400PF

    Intel EXPI9400PF

    Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 - 1000Base-SX more

    $575.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EXPI9404PTL-IBM IBM EXPI9404PTL IBM Pro 1000 Pt Quad Port Server Adapter Lp PCI E. New Bul

    EXPI9404PTL-IBM IBM EXPI9404PTL IBM Pro 1000 Pt Quad Port Server Adapter Lp PCI E. New Bul

    EXPI9404PTL-IBM IBM EXPI9404PTL IBM Pro 1000 Pt Quad Port Server Adapter Lp PCI E. New Bulk Pack with 3 years warranty. Minimum Order Quantity 5 Units. more

    $322.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PWLA8492MFBLK5 Network adapter

    Intel PWLA8492MFBLK5 Network adapter

    Network Adapter - 1 GBps - 1000 Base SX - Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $743

    compare prices
    EXPI9400PF Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter PCI Express 4 Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX. N

    EXPI9400PF Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter PCI Express 4 Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX. N

    EXPI9400PF Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter PCI Express 4 Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX. New Bulk Pack With 3 years Manufacturer Warranty. Minimum Order Quantity 5 Unit. more

    $475.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

    Intel PRO/1000 EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

    PCI Express x4 - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Fibre - 3.3 Volt more

    $472

    compare prices
    Intel I350F4BLK

    Intel I350F4BLK

    Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F4 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1000Base-SX x 4 more

    $1,267.88

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    73P4009 IBM NetXtreme 1Gbps PCI-X 1000-SX EN Network Adapter. New Bulk With 2years Manufac

    73P4009 IBM NetXtreme 1Gbps PCI-X 1000-SX EN Network Adapter. New Bulk With 2years Manufac

    73P4009 IBM NetXtreme 1Gbps PCI-X 1000-SX EN Network Adapter. New Bulk With 2years Manufacture Warranty. more

    $185.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel I350F4

    Intel I350F4

    Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F4 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1000Base-SX x 4 more

    $1,299.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IBM 34L1501 Network adapter

    IBM 34L1501 Network adapter

    PCI - 100 MBps - Ethernet Connection - PC - Sku: 34L1501 more

    $175

    compare prices
    IBM 73P3601

    IBM 73P3601

    Ethernet - Ethernet more

    $215

    compare prices
    IBM 39Y6138 Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad-Port Server Adapter

    IBM 39Y6138 Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad-Port Server Adapter

    39Y6136 - PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Server Adapter PCI-e more

    $90.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Rr Intel Ethernet Quad Port Server Adapter I340 T4 F/system X

    Rr Intel Ethernet Quad Port Server Adapter I340 T4 F/system X

    Rr Intel Ethernet Quad Port Server Adapter I340 T4 F/system X more

    $529.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Rr Intel Ethernet Dual Port Server Adapter I340 T2 F/system X

    Rr Intel Ethernet Dual Port Server Adapter I340 T2 F/system X

    Rr Intel Ethernet Dual Port Server Adapter I340 T2 F/system X more

    $229.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IBM X540-T2 Dual-Port 10GBaseT Adapter

    IBM X540-T2 Dual-Port 10GBaseT Adapter

    RR X540-T2 DUAL PORT 10GBASET more

    $669.94

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP Server Adaptor - 394793-B21 - NC373F PCI-E Multifunction 1000SX Gigabit Svr Adapter

    HP Server Adaptor - 394793-B21 - NC373F PCI-E Multifunction 1000SX Gigabit Svr Adapter

    Manufacturer Code 394793-B21 Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-SX   Compatible Slots 1 x PCI Express x4   Compliant Standards FCC Class B certified, VCCI, EN 60950, EN55022, ICES-003, RRL, IEC 60950, EN55024, UL 60950, CSA 22.2 No. 60950, MIC, AS/NZS... more

    $423.00

    go to store

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Ibm server sx adapter in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide