You're in NIC

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Connectors

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x1 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T INTEL PRO 1000 CT PCIE FETH GETH RJ45 Manufacturer Part Number EXPI9301CT

    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x1 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T INTEL PRO 1000 CT PCIE FETH GETH RJ45 Manufacturer Part Number EXPI9301CT

    PCI Express - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal For PCs with PCI Express (PCIe) slots, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter offers the newest technology for maximizing system performance and increasing end-user productivity. Specifically, the... more

    $43.26

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel EXPI9301CT Gigabit CT PCI-e Desktop Adapter

    Intel EXPI9301CT Gigabit CT PCI-e Desktop Adapter

    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter EXPI9301CT Network Adapters - Wired more

    $34.99

    go to store
    Intel Gigabit CT PCI-E Network Adapter EXPI9301CTBLK

    Intel Gigabit CT PCI-E Network Adapter EXPI9301CTBLK

    For PCs with PCI Express (PCIe) slots, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter offers the newest technology for maximizing system performance and increasing end-user productivity. Specifically, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter uses auto-negotiation to... more

    $28.99

    go to store
    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter (EXPI9301CT)

    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter (EXPI9301CT)

    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter: PCI Express 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Internal more

    $34.60

    go to store
    Intel Expi9301ct Gigabit Ct Desktop Adapter

    Intel Expi9301ct Gigabit Ct Desktop Adapter

    For PCs with PCI Express (PCIe) slots, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter offers the newest technology for maximizing system performance and increasing end-user productivity. Specifically, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter uses auto- negotiation... more

    $36.88

    go to store
    INTEL CORP. EXPI9301CTBLK GIGABIT CT DESKTOP ADAPTER

    INTEL CORP. EXPI9301CTBLK GIGABIT CT DESKTOP ADAPTER

    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter: PCI Express 1 Port 10/100/1000Base-T Internal Full-height, Low-profile Retail more

    $28.49

    go to store
    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - PCI Express - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal

    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - PCI Express - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal

    For PCs with PCI Express (PCIe) slots, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter offers the newest technology for maximizing system performance and increasing end-user productivity. Specifically, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter uses auto- negotiation... more

    $36.94

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - PCI Express - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - PCI Express - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

    The Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter uses auto-negotiation to ensure the adapter runs at the highest available network speed (10, 100, or 1000 Mbps), and it maintains full bandwidth capacity with the dedicated bandwidth of a PCI Express input/output... more

    $31.32

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Intel EXPI9301CT Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter

    Intel EXPI9301CT Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter

    For PCs with PCI Express (PCIe*) slots, the Intel #174; Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter offers the newest technology for maximizing system performance and increasing end-user productivity. Specifically, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter uses... more

    $35.79

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    TP-LINK TG-3269 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit PCI Network Adapter/Card

    TP-LINK TG-3269 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit PCI Network Adapter/Card

    What This Product Does The 32-Bit Gigabit PCI Network Adapter TG-3269 allows you to connect a desktop computer to a high-speed wired network. It is a highly integrated and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, and a good choice to upgrade your... more

    $9.89

    go to store
    Intel EXPI9301CTBLK 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express Network Adapter 1 x RJ45

    Intel EXPI9301CTBLK 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express Network Adapter 1 x RJ45

    Description: For PCs with PCI Express (PCIe) slots, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter offers the newest technology for maximizing system performance and increasing end-user productivity. Specifically, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter uses... more

    $36.20

    go to store
    Intel PWLA8490MTBLK5 Network adapter

    Intel PWLA8490MTBLK5 Network adapter

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $80

    compare prices
    Intel 10 Gigabit Dual Port 82599EB I/O Module Network Adapter AXX10GBNIAIOM

    Intel 10 Gigabit Dual Port 82599EB I/O Module Network Adapter AXX10GBNIAIOM

    Intel 10 Gigabit Dual Port 82599EB I/O Module - Network adapter - 10 GigE - 2 ports. more

    $381.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    D-Link DGE-530T 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Copper Gigabit PCI DGE-530T

    D-Link DGE-530T 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Copper Gigabit PCI DGE-530T

    D-Link DGE-530T 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Copper Gigabit PCI Network Adapter Card DGE-530T 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Copper Gigabit PCI Network Adapter Card COMPUTER NETWORKING-Network Interface Cards & Adapters more

    $7

    compare prices
    Intel U41687M Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter

    Intel U41687M Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter

    Intel Gigabit ET Dual-Port Server Adapter: PCI Express x 4 2-port, 10/100/1000Base-T Low-profile, full-height more

    $137.74

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter (20-Pack)

    Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter (20-Pack)

    Now you can maximize system performance and increase end-user productivity for mainstream PCs... more

    $18

    compare prices
    Intel pwla8490xf Network adapter

    Intel pwla8490xf Network adapter

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - 100 Mbps - 1000 Base TX - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC - 168-bit encryption 64 KB more

    $23

    compare prices
    Intel pwla8390mt Network adapter

    Intel pwla8390mt Network adapter

    Network adapter - 1 GBps - 66 MHz - 1000 BASE T - IEEE 802.3X, Wi-Fi (IEEE 802.11b) - PC, Linux 64 KB more

    $9

    compare prices
    Intel PWLA8391GTLBLK Network Adapter

    Intel PWLA8391GTLBLK Network Adapter

    Desktop - PCI - 66 MHz - 32 Bit - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair more

    $22

    compare prices
    Rorke Data Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter EXPI9402PT

    Rorke Data Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter EXPI9402PT

    The Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter from Rorke Data helps conserve PCIe slots while adding multi-port gigabit Ethernet capacity. more

    $34

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter EXPI9402PTBLK

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter EXPI9402PTBLK

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter, 2 x PCI Express 10/100/1000 Mbps, Multi-Gigabit Scalability, Increased Uptime, Advanced Server Features, Built on Intel Lead-Free Technology more

    $32

    compare prices
    Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

    Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $30

    compare prices
    Refurbished Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI / 66 MHz - Gigabit Ethernet

    Refurbished Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI / 66 MHz - Gigabit Ethernet

    Now you can maximize system performance and increase end-user productivity for mainstream PCs with the new Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter. Today's desktops are weighed down with high-bandwidth applications including voice, data, streaming video,... more

    buy refurbished

    $40.99

    go to store
    Refurbished Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI / 66 MHz - Gigabit Ethernet

    Refurbished Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI / 66 MHz - Gigabit Ethernet

    Now you can maximize system performance and increase end-user productivity for mainstream PCs with the new Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter. Today's desktops are weighed down with high-bandwidth applications including voice, data, streaming video,... more

    buy refurbished

    $47.79

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter E1G44ET2

    Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter E1G44ET2

    The Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port PCIe Server Adapter is built with the Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet Controller. It supports multi-core processors and optimizes server virtualization. more

    $165

    compare prices
    Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter (Minimum 5) E1G44ET2BLK

    Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter (Minimum 5) E1G44ET2BLK

    The Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port PCIe Server Adapter (Minimum 5) is built with the Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet Controller. It supports multi-core processors and optimizes server virtualization. more

    $380

    compare prices
    Intel EXPX9502AFXSR Server Adapter

    Intel EXPX9502AFXSR Server Adapter

    Form Factor: Low Profile Internal more

    $510

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter

    Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter

    Now you can maximize system performance and increase end-user productivity for mainstream PCs... more

    $25

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn AT2916SXSC901 Network Adapter

    Allied Telesyn AT2916SXSC901 Network Adapter

    PCI - 1 x SC 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber more

    $150

    compare prices
    Netgear GA311

    Netgear GA311

    Ethernet, PCI Adapter, PC Card Adapter - 1000 Mbps - 1000 Base T - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $20

    compare prices
    Intel EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

    Intel EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

    Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Ports - Server - PCI Express more

    $196

    compare prices
    Intel pila8460m

    Intel pila8460m

    Ethernet, NIC - Ethernet more

    $22

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI-X - 2 x LC Duplex Network - 1000Base-SX - Retail - Full-height, Low-profile

    Intel PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI-X - 2 x LC Duplex Network - 1000Base-SX - Retail - Full-height, Low-profile

    Conserve valuable PCI slot space in servers, alleviate bottlenecks, and increase uptime with Gigabit performance for servers in multi-mode fiber-optic networks. The Intel PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter, with a self configuring PCI/PCI-X... more

    $845.00 $52.92

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Intel PRO/100 Network Adapter Ethernet

    Intel PRO/100 Network Adapter Ethernet

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - 100 Mbps - 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC, Unix, Sun, Linux - Encryption, 168-bit encryption 18 KB more

    $11

    compare prices
    Intel EXPI9404PTL Network adapter

    Intel EXPI9404PTL Network adapter

    PCI Express x4 - Plug-in Card - 3.3 Volt - 4 Ports more

    $66

    compare prices
    Intel EXPI9404PT Network Adapter

    Intel EXPI9404PT Network Adapter

    PCI Express - RJ45 - Gigabit Ethernet - UTP - 4 Ports more

    $70

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 PT EXPI9404PTL Network Adapter

    Intel PRO/1000 PT EXPI9404PTL Network Adapter

    PCI Express x4 - 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex more

    $64

    compare prices
    Intel X520- T2 Ethernet Server Adapter PCI Express X8 E10G42BT

    Intel X520- T2 Ethernet Server Adapter PCI Express X8 E10G42BT

    Intel X520- T2 Ethernet Server Adapter PCI Express X8 X520- T2 Ethernet Server Adapter PCI Express X8, iSCSI Remote Boot Support, Support for Most Network OS, Intel PROSet Utility, RoHS Compliant, Lead-Free Technology more

    $450

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter PWLA8490MT

    Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter PWLA8490MT

    Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter, PCI-X, Low-Profile more

    $40

    compare prices
    Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-01 Network Adapter

    Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-01 Network Adapter

    PCI - 1000Base-SX - Gigabit EN - Fiber - PCI more

    $24

    compare prices

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Intel gigabit ct desktop adapter in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Intel. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide