You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Connectors

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x1 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T INTEL PRO 1000 CT PCIE FETH GETH RJ45 Manufacturer Part Number EXPI9301CT

    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x1 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T INTEL PRO 1000 CT PCIE FETH GETH RJ45 Manufacturer Part Number EXPI9301CT

    PCI Express - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal For PCs with PCI Express (PCIe) slots, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter offers the newest technology for maximizing system performance and increasing end-user productivity. Specifically, the... more

    $46.97

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for T

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for T

    SpecificationsGeneral    Device Type:  Network adapter    Form Factor:  Plug-in card - low profile    Interface (Bus) Type:  PCI Express x4    Localization:  Belgium, Argentina, Australia, Bulgaria, Colombia, Czech Republic, Israel, Japan, South... more

    $173.49

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Full-height - Retail

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Full-height - Retail

    Conserve valuable PCI Express (PCIe) server slots while adding multi-port Gigabit Ethernet capability with the Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter. The dedicated input/output (I/O) bandwidth of PCIe ensures priority performance on each... more

    $176.36

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

    Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

    Now you can maximize system performance and increase end-user productivity for mainstream PCs with the new Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter. Today's desktops are weighed down with high-bandwidth applications including voice, data, streaming video,... more

    $37.60

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PWLA8391GTLBLK Network Adapter

    Intel PWLA8391GTLBLK Network Adapter

    Desktop - PCI - 66 MHz - 32 Bit - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair more

    $20

    compare prices
    Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

    Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $19

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter EXPI9402PTBLK

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter EXPI9402PTBLK

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter, 2 x PCI Express 10/100/1000 Mbps, Multi-Gigabit Scalability, Increased Uptime, Advanced Server Features, Built on Intel Lead-Free Technology more

    $33

    compare prices
    Intel EXPI9404PT Network Adapter

    Intel EXPI9404PT Network Adapter

    PCI Express - RJ45 - Gigabit Ethernet - UTP - 4 Ports more

    $86

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Full-height - Retail

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Full-height - Retail

    Conserve valuable PCI Express (PCIe) server slots while adding multi-port Gigabit Ethernet capability with the Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter. The dedicated input/output (I/O) bandwidth of PCIe ensures priority performance on each... more

    $229.00 $109.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Intel PRO/1000 F Server Adapter SC Connector TL82543GC 350-008-004, Gi

    Intel PRO/1000 F Server Adapter SC Connector TL82543GC 350-008-004, Gi

    350-008-004 GKL Intel PRO/1000 F Server Adapter SC Connector TL82543GC 350-008-004, Giganet more

    $9.98

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    TL82543GC Intel PRO/1000 F Server Adapter SC Connector TL82543GC 350-0

    TL82543GC Intel PRO/1000 F Server Adapter SC Connector TL82543GC 350-0

    GKL TL82543GC Intel PRO/1000 F Server Adapter SC Connector TL82543GC 350-008-004, Giganet more

    $34.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    IBM 39Y6138 Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad-Port Server Adapter

    IBM 39Y6138 Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad-Port Server Adapter

    39Y6136 - PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Server Adapter PCI-e more

    $90.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 GT Dual Port Server Adapter RJ45 PCI-X PWLA8492GT

    Intel PRO/1000 GT Dual Port Server Adapter RJ45 PCI-X PWLA8492GT

    Intel PRO/1000 GT Dual Port Server Adapter RJ45 PCI-X PWLA8492GT Form factor: Internal adapter Interface: PCI-X Ports: Dual Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps Networking connectors: Ethernet (RJ-45) LAN Standards: IEEE 802.3ab 1000 Mbps (Gigabit Ethernet)... more

    $55.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 VT Quad Port Server Adapter LP PCI-E EXPI9404VT

    Intel PRO/1000 VT Quad Port Server Adapter LP PCI-E EXPI9404VT

    Intel PRO/1000 VT Quad Port Server Adapter LP PCI-E EXPI9404VT more

    $110.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PRO/10/100/1000Mbps T IP Storage Adapter RJ45, GKI

    Intel PRO/10/100/1000Mbps T IP Storage Adapter RJ45, GKI

    GKI Intel PRO/10/100/1000Mbps T IP Storage Adapter RJ45 more

    $119.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter

    Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter

    Now you can maximize system performance and increase end-user productivity for mainstream PCs... more

    $26

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter (20-Pack)

    Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter (20-Pack)

    Now you can maximize system performance and increase end-user productivity for mainstream PCs... more

    $25

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 PT EXPI9404PTL Network Adapter

    Intel PRO/1000 PT EXPI9404PTL Network Adapter

    PCI Express x4 - 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex more

    $68

    compare prices
    Intel EXPI9404PTBLK Network Adapter

    Intel EXPI9404PTBLK Network Adapter

    Interfaces: 1 x RJ-45, 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T more

    $94

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 PWLA8494GT Network Adapter

    Intel PRO/1000 PWLA8494GT Network Adapter

    Plug-in Card - PCI-X / 133 MHz - 4 Ports more

    $56

    compare prices
    Rorke Data Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter EXPI9402PT

    Rorke Data Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter EXPI9402PT

    The Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter from Rorke Data helps conserve PCIe slots while adding multi-port gigabit Ethernet capacity. more

    $37

    compare prices
    Expi9404pt Intel Pro/1000 Pt Quad Port Server Adapter F/s Retail

    Expi9404pt Intel Pro/1000 Pt Quad Port Server Adapter F/s Retail

    we have mor e the 12 pcs in stock now. As for International buyer,please contact me befor bid,I will caulate the shipping fees S H Ground shipping within the 48 Contiguous United States ONLY. Shipping fees apply for packages going to Alaska or Hawai.... more

    $139.00

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Bypass Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Bypass Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

    The Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Bypass Server Adapters provide in-line server appliances, such as Intrusion Protection Servers (IPSes), with high-performance, low-latency, in-line connectivity, and a bypass mode to ensure business continuity. These... more

    $365.80

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter PWLA8490MT

    Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter PWLA8490MT

    Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter, PCI-X, Low-Profile more

    $25

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Server Adapter - PCI Express - 10/100/1000Base-T - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Server Adapter - PCI Express - 10/100/1000Base-T - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

    The Intel PRO/1000 PT Server Adapter represents the fifth generation of Intel network adapters for Gigabit Ethernet, and features 10/100/1000 Mbps self-configuration for compatibility with mixed speed network devices. For easy installation and... more

    $115.00 $85.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Intel EXPI9404PTL Network adapter

    Intel EXPI9404PTL Network adapter

    PCI Express x4 - Plug-in Card - 3.3 Volt - 4 Ports more

    $68

    compare prices
    Intel EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

    Intel EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

    Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Ports - Server - PCI Express more

    $220

    compare prices
    Intel pwla8492mf Network adapter

    Intel pwla8492mf Network adapter

    Network Adapter - 100 Mbps - 1000 Base TX - Gigabit Ethernet - PC 128 KB more

    $23

    compare prices
    Intel pwla8490xf Network adapter

    Intel pwla8490xf Network adapter

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - 100 Mbps - 1000 Base TX - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC - 168-bit encryption 64 KB more

    $15

    compare prices
    Syba Dual LAN Ports 1000-Base T Gigabit Ethernet PCI-e x1 Card Realtek Chipset Components Other SD-PEX24033 Green

    Syba Dual LAN Ports 1000-Base T Gigabit Ethernet PCI-e x1 Card Realtek Chipset Components Other SD-PEX24033 Green

    Wondering why your computer cannot catch up to speed with your ISP? Its because of the hardware on your system! Its time to catch up to Ethernet's FULL potential!Add two high performance Gigabit(1000Mbps) Base-T Ethernet ports to desktop system! Also... more

    $35.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PWLA8490MTBLK5 Network adapter

    Intel PWLA8490MTBLK5 Network adapter

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $80

    compare prices
    106490-16a 3com 10/100/1000 Rj45 Gigabit Pci (10649016a)

    106490-16a 3com 10/100/1000 Rj45 Gigabit Pci (10649016a)

    106490-16A 3Com 10/100/1000 RJ45 Gigabit PCI (10649016A) Part Number 106490-16A Description New/Bulk Packaged 30-Day Warranty The 3Com 106490-16A (10649016A) is a 10BaseT/100BaseTX/1000Base-T PCI adapter RJ-45 The 106490-16A (10649016A) is a universal... more

    $75.00

    go to store
    3Com EtherLink 3C996-T Network adapter

    3Com EtherLink 3C996-T Network adapter

    PCI - 1 GBps - 66 MHz - 10 Base T - Ethernet Connection - PC - Sku: 3C996-T more

    $75

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Adapter 2 X RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T 1-Pack Standard Bracket EXPI9402PTG2L20

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Adapter 2 X RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T 1-Pack Standard Bracket EXPI9402PTG2L20

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Adapter 2 X RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T 1-Pack Standard Bracket EXPI9402PTG2L20 more

    $176.53

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IBM Intel PRO/1000 XT Server Adapter PCI GigaBit EN 1000Base-T 22P6809

    IBM Intel PRO/1000 XT Server Adapter PCI GigaBit EN 1000Base-T 22P6809

    IBM Intel PRO/1000 XT Server Adapter PCI GigaBit EN 1000Base-T 22P6809 more

    $9.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IBM Intel PRO/1000 XT Server Adapter PCI GigaBit EN 1000Base-T 22P6809

    IBM Intel PRO/1000 XT Server Adapter PCI GigaBit EN 1000Base-T 22P6809

    IBM Intel PRO/1000 XT Server Adapter PCI GigaBit EN 1000Base-T 22P6809 more

    buy refurbished

    $8.94

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - EXPI9402PTBLK

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - EXPI9402PTBLK

    Conserve valuable PCI Express (PCIe) server slots while adding multi-port Gigabit Ethernet capability with the Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter. The dedicated input/output (I/O) bandwidth of PCIe ensures priority performance on each port -... more

    $166.49

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4

    Conserve valuable PCI Express (PCIe) server slots while adding multi-port Gigabit Ethernet capability with the Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port LP Server Adapter. The dedicated input/output (I/O) bandwidth of PCIe ensures priority performance on each port -... more

    $460.49

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter

    Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter

    PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter Informational CD Bracket Take advantage of PCI Express server slots and fiber-optic connectivity to enhance network performance with the Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter. The dedicated input/output (I/O) bandwidth of PCIe... more

    $494.76

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

    Intel PRO/1000 EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

    PCI Express x4 - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Fibre - 3.3 Volt more

    $399

    compare prices

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Intel pro 1000 t in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Intel. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide