"Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/LC-901 Network Adapter"

"Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/LC-901 Network Adapter"

OPEN BOX - Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/LC-901 Network Adapter - PCI/66 MHz more

$145.84 $131.49

go to store
"Allied Telesis AT-2972SX-901 Network Adapter"

"Allied Telesis AT-2972SX-901 Network Adapter"

Allied Telesis AT-2972SX-901 PCI Express Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Card more

$250.56 $212.97

FREE shipping

go to store
"Cisco UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45 Network Adapter"

"Cisco UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45 Network Adapter"

OPEN BOX - Cisco UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45 Intel I350 Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter for UCS C220 M3 High-Density Rack-Mount Server Small Form Factor - 10/100/1000Base-T - PCI Express more

$404.74 $170.49

FREE shipping

go to store
"QLogic QLE8242-CU-CK Network Adapter"

"QLogic QLE8242-CU-CK Network Adapter"

OPEN BOX - QLogic QLE8242-CU-CK Network Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 2 Ports - 10 Gbps more

$663.13 $610.97

FREE shipping

go to store
"Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 Network Adapter"

"Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 Network Adapter"

OPEN BOX - Cisco UCS UCSCPCIECSC02 Virtual Interface Card 1225 Network Adapter - 2 Ports - 10 Gigabit LAN - PCI Express 2.0 x16 more

$647.30 $293.97

FREE shipping

go to store
"QLogic 8200 Series QLE8242-SR-CK Network Adapter"

"QLogic 8200 Series QLE8242-SR-CK Network Adapter"

OPEN BOX - QLogic 8200 Series QLE8242-SR-CK 10 Gbps Dual Port Network Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - FCoE, iSCSI more

$1,398.90 $489.97

FREE shipping

go to store
"MYRI Myri-10G Network Adapter"

"MYRI Myri-10G Network Adapter"

OPEN BOX - MYRI 10G-PCIE-8B-2S-E Myri-10G Dual Port Low Profile Network Adapter - PCI Express x8 - 10 Gbps - SFP+ more

$737.00 $229.97

FREE shipping

go to store
"Emulex Myricom 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S-SYNC Network Adapters"

"Emulex Myricom 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S-SYNC Network Adapters"

Emulex Myricom 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S-SYNC 2 Port Timecode-Enabled Network Adapters - 10-Gigabit Ethernet - PCI Express x8 more

$1,126.57 $545.49

FREE shipping

go to store
"Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2"

"Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2"

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port - 10GBase-T - Internal - Low-profile, Full-height - Retail more

$463.97 $441.97

go to store
"PLEK500 Powerline HomePlug AV2 1-Port Gigabit Network Adapter Ki"

"PLEK500 Powerline HomePlug AV2 1-Port Gigabit Network Adapter Ki"

OPEN BOX - Linksys PLEK500 Powerline HomePlug AV2 1-Port Gigabit Network Adapter Kit - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 500 Mbps Powerline - HomePlug AV2 - Gigabit Ethernet more

$91.29 $82.49

go to store
"QLogic SANblade QLE4062C-E-SP Network Adapter"

"QLogic SANblade QLE4062C-E-SP Network Adapter"

QLogic SANblade QLE4062C-E-SP 1 GB 2-port iSCSI Host Bus Adapter more

$1,076.75 $565.49

FREE shipping

go to store
"Q-logic 3200 Series QLE3242-SR-CK Network adapter"

"Q-logic 3200 Series QLE3242-SR-CK Network adapter"

OPEN BOX - Q-logic 3200 Series QLE3242-SR-CK Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x 8 - 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate - 1000 feet Transfer Distance - TCP/IP Transport Protocol more

$697.45 $185.49

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

Gigabit EN, 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

$391

compare prices
"Force10 Networks GP-10GSFP-1S SFP Transceiver Module"

"Force10 Networks GP-10GSFP-1S SFP Transceiver Module"

Force10 Networks GP-10GSFP-1S Qualified SFP Transceiver Module for E-Series FlexMedia Line Cards - LC 10GBase-SR Connector more

$164.45 $80.49

FREE shipping

go to store
IBM 42C1750 Network Adapter

IBM 42C1750 Network Adapter

Gigabit Ethernet - Server - PCI Express x 4 - 1000Base SX more

$79

compare prices
"Mellanox Technologies ConnectX-3 MCX353A-FCBT Ethernet Card"

"Mellanox Technologies ConnectX-3 MCX353A-FCBT Ethernet Card"

Mellanox Technologies ConnectX-3 MCX353A-FCBT VPI Network Adapter - PCI Express x8 - 10GBase-X more

$650.49 $619.49

go to store

More information about NIC

Best prices on Lc network adapter in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
Show
Hide
Hide