You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Lenovo Intel 67Y1393 PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Low-profile

    Lenovo Intel 67Y1393 PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Low-profile

    Microsoft Windows Server 2003 Enterprise Datacenter (32- and 64-bit). Microsoft Windows 2000. Red Hat Linux 2.4x or later (32- and 64-bit). FreeBSD 4.x or later. Novell Netware 5.x 6.x. Sun Solaris x86 OS 8 and later. SCO Open Server 5 OpenUNIX 8.... more

    $219.99 $145.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter (20-Pack)

    Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter (20-Pack)

    Now you can maximize system performance and increase end-user productivity for mainstream PCs... more

    $18

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter

    Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter

    Now you can maximize system performance and increase end-user productivity for mainstream PCs... more

    $26

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter EXPI9402PTBLK

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter EXPI9402PTBLK

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter, 2 x PCI Express 10/100/1000 Mbps, Multi-Gigabit Scalability, Increased Uptime, Advanced Server Features, Built on Intel Lead-Free Technology more

    $43

    compare prices
    Intel PWLA8391GTLBLK Network Adapter

    Intel PWLA8391GTLBLK Network Adapter

    Desktop - PCI - 66 MHz - 32 Bit - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair more

    $28

    compare prices
    Rorke Data Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter EXPI9402PT

    Rorke Data Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter EXPI9402PT

    The Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter from Rorke Data helps conserve PCIe slots while adding multi-port gigabit Ethernet capacity. more

    $45

    compare prices
    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x1 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T INTEL PRO 1000 CT PCIE FETH GETH RJ45 Manufacturer Part Number EXPI9301CT

    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x1 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T INTEL PRO 1000 CT PCIE FETH GETH RJ45 Manufacturer Part Number EXPI9301CT

    PCI Express - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal For PCs with PCI Express (PCIe) slots, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter offers the newest technology for maximizing system performance and increasing end-user productivity. Specifically, the... more

    $46.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 PT EXPI9404PTL Network Adapter

    Intel PRO/1000 PT EXPI9404PTL Network Adapter

    PCI Express x4 - 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex more

    $105

    compare prices
    Intel pwla8492mf Network adapter

    Intel pwla8492mf Network adapter

    Network Adapter - 100 Mbps - 1000 Base TX - Gigabit Ethernet - PC 128 KB more

    $53

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter PWLA8490MT

    Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter PWLA8490MT

    Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter, PCI-X, Low-Profile more

    $25

    compare prices
    Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

    Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $31

    compare prices
    Intel pwla8490xf Network adapter

    Intel pwla8490xf Network adapter

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - 100 Mbps - 1000 Base TX - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC - 168-bit encryption 64 KB more

    $23

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Bypass Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Bypass Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

    The Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Bypass Server Adapters provide in-line server appliances, such as Intrusion Protection Servers (IPSes), with high-performance, low-latency, in-line connectivity, and a bypass mode to ensure business continuity. These... more

    $365.80

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Intel EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

    Intel EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

    Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Ports - Server - PCI Express more

    $202

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Server Adapter - PCI Express - 10/100/1000Base-T - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Server Adapter - PCI Express - 10/100/1000Base-T - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

    The Intel PRO/1000 PT Server Adapter represents the fifth generation of Intel network adapters for Gigabit Ethernet, and features 10/100/1000 Mbps self-configuration for compatibility with mixed speed network devices. For easy installation and... more

    $115.00 $85.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Intel EXPI9404PT Network Adapter

    Intel EXPI9404PT Network Adapter

    PCI Express - RJ45 - Gigabit Ethernet - UTP - 4 Ports more

    $84

    compare prices
    Intel EXPI9404PTL Network adapter

    Intel EXPI9404PTL Network adapter

    PCI Express x4 - Plug-in Card - 3.3 Volt - 4 Ports more

    $72

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port LP Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Low-profile - Retail

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port LP Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Low-profile - Retail

    Conserve valuable PCI Express (PCIe) server slots while adding multi-port Gigabit Ethernet capability with the Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port LP Server Adapter. The dedicated input/output (I/O) bandwidth of PCIe ensures priority performance on each port -... more

    $443.32

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter

    Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter

    PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter Informational CD Bracket Take advantage of PCI Express server slots and fiber-optic connectivity to enhance network performance with the Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter. The dedicated input/output (I/O) bandwidth of PCIe... more

    $494.76

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Etherne

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x4 - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Etherne

    General Information Manufacturer: Intel Corporation Manufacturer Part Number: EXPI9402PT Product Line: PRO/1000 Product Model: PRO/1000 PT Product Name: PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server AdapterInterfaces/Ports Host Interface: PCI Express Interfaces/Ports:... more

    $174.78

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel 39Y6136 Network Adapter

    Intel 39Y6136 Network Adapter

    4 Ports - PCI Express x 4 - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base T, 100Base TX, 1000Base T more

    $95

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

    Intel PRO/1000 EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

    PCI Express x4 - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Fibre - 3.3 Volt more

    $399

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 GT Dual Port Server Adapter RJ45 PCI-X PWLA8492GT

    Intel PRO/1000 GT Dual Port Server Adapter RJ45 PCI-X PWLA8492GT

    Intel PRO/1000 GT Dual Port Server Adapter RJ45 PCI-X PWLA8492GT Form factor: Internal adapter Interface: PCI-X Ports: Dual Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps Networking connectors: Ethernet (RJ-45) LAN Standards: IEEE 802.3ab 1000 Mbps (Gigabit Ethernet)... more

    $55.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PRO Gigabit Fiber Server Network Adapter

    Intel PRO Gigabit Fiber Server Network Adapter

    Model: PWLA8490LX - Network Adapter - 1000 Mbps - 1000 Base LX - Gigabit Ethernet - PC, Sun more

    $200

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 PT 10/100/1000 Mbps Server Adapter XN0455

    Intel PRO/1000 PT 10/100/1000 Mbps Server Adapter XN0455

    Form factor: Plug-in card. Network technology: 10/100/1000Base-T more

    $97.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    D47316 Intel Pro/1000 Pt Quad Port Server Adapter PCI-E. New Retail Factory Sealed With Fu

    D47316 Intel Pro/1000 Pt Quad Port Server Adapter PCI-E. New Retail Factory Sealed With Fu

    D47316 Intel Pro/1000 Pt Quad Port Server Adapter PCI-E. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

    $155.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    D53758 Intel Pro/1000 Pf Single Port Server Adapter. New Bulk Pack.

    D53758 Intel Pro/1000 Pf Single Port Server Adapter. New Bulk Pack.

    D53758 Intel Pro/1000 Pf Single Port Server Adapter. New Bulk Pack. more

    buy OEM

    $452.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter PWLA8391GT - 85MX8

    Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter PWLA8391GT - 85MX8

    Intel® PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter PWLA8391GT - 85MX8OUT OF STOCK!! more

    $19.99

    go to store
    Intel EXPI9404PTBLK Network Adapter

    Intel EXPI9404PTBLK Network Adapter

    Interfaces: 1 x RJ-45, 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T more

    $94

    compare prices
    IBM 39Y6138 Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad-Port Server Adapter

    IBM 39Y6138 Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad-Port Server Adapter

    39Y6136 - PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Server Adapter PCI-e more

    $90.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter

    Intel PRO/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter

    PRO 1000 PFDualPort Svr more

    $638.23

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

    Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

    INTEL PRO 1000/GT 10/100/1000BTX PCI RJ45 DESKTOP more

    $40.68

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter (EXPI9402PT)

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter (EXPI9402PT)

    PRO 1000 PT Dual Port Svr more

    $166.93

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 PWLA8490 Network adapter

    Intel PRO/1000 PWLA8490 Network adapter

    PCI - 1 GBps - 1000 Base TX - Gigabit Ethernet Connection - PC, UNIX, Sun - Sku: PWLA8490 more

    $10

    compare prices
    D53756 Intel PRO/1000 LC connector PF Dual Port Server Network Interface Adapter. Clean Te

    D53756 Intel PRO/1000 LC connector PF Dual Port Server Network Interface Adapter. Clean Te

    D53756 Intel PRO/1000 LC connector PF Dual Port Server Network Interface Adapter. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $223.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IBM 42C1750 Network Adapter

    IBM 42C1750 Network Adapter

    Gigabit Ethernet - Server - PCI Express x 4 - 1000Base SX more

    $88

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 F Server Adapter SC Connector TL82543GC 350-008-004, Gi

    Intel PRO/1000 F Server Adapter SC Connector TL82543GC 350-008-004, Gi

    350-008-004 GKL Intel PRO/1000 F Server Adapter SC Connector TL82543GC 350-008-004, Giganet more

    $9.98

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    TL82543GC Intel PRO/1000 F Server Adapter SC Connector TL82543GC 350-0

    TL82543GC Intel PRO/1000 F Server Adapter SC Connector TL82543GC 350-0

    GKL TL82543GC Intel PRO/1000 F Server Adapter SC Connector TL82543GC 350-008-004, Giganet more

    $34.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Ethernet Network / Card / NIC / Adapter PWLA8490MT

    Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Ethernet Network / Card / NIC / Adapter PWLA8490MT

    Intel Pro/1000 MT Server Gigabit Ethernet Adapter PWLA8490MT - New Pull more

    $69.95

    go to store
    Intel PRO/1000 PWLA8494GT Network Adapter

    Intel PRO/1000 PWLA8494GT Network Adapter

    Plug-in Card - PCI-X / 133 MHz - 4 Ports more

    $64

    compare prices

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Lenovo intel pro 1000 in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide