You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    HiRO H50215 Wireless 802.11n WiFi 1T1R 150Mbps PCIe PCI Express PCI-E 1x Low Profile Adapter High Gain 2dBi OMNI Direction External Antenna RoHS Windows 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

    HiRO H50215 Wireless 802.11n WiFi 1T1R 150Mbps PCIe PCI Express PCI-E 1x Low Profile Adapter High Gain 2dBi OMNI Direction External Antenna RoHS Windows 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

    HiRO H50215 Wireless 802.11n WiFi 1T1R 150Mbps PCIe PCI Express PCI-E 1x Low Profile Adapter High Gain 2dBi OMNI Direction External Antenna RoHS Windows 7 Vista XP 32 bit 64 bit more

    $19.66

    go to store
    HiRO H50217 Wireless 802.11n WiFi 1T1R 150Mbps PCIe PCI Express PCI-E 1x Low Profile Adapter High Gain 5dBi OMNI Direction External Antenna RoHS Windows 8, 7 Vista XP 32 bit 64 bit

    HiRO H50217 Wireless 802.11n WiFi 1T1R 150Mbps PCIe PCI Express PCI-E 1x Low Profile Adapter High Gain 5dBi OMNI Direction External Antenna RoHS Windows 8, 7 Vista XP 32 bit 64 bit

    HiRO H50217 Wireless 802.11n WiFi 1T1R 150Mbps PCIe PCI Express PCI-E 1x Low Profile Adapter High Gain 5dBi OMNI Direction External Antenna RoHS Windows 7 Vista XP 32 bit 64 bit more

    $19.99

    go to store
    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x1 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T INTEL PRO 1000 CT PCIE FETH GETH RJ45 Manufacturer Part Number EXPI9301CT

    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x1 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T INTEL PRO 1000 CT PCIE FETH GETH RJ45 Manufacturer Part Number EXPI9301CT

    PCI Express - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal For PCs with PCI Express (PCIe) slots, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter offers the newest technology for maximizing system performance and increasing end-user productivity. Specifically, the... more

    $49.99

    go to store
    ASUS N600 Dual-Band Wireless PCI-E Adapter PCE-N53

    ASUS N600 Dual-Band Wireless PCI-E Adapter PCE-N53

    ASUS N600 Dual-Band Wireless PCI-E Adapter N600 Dual-Band Wireless PCI-E Adapter, IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n Compatible, PCI Express Interface, 2 x R SMA Antennas, 2.4G-2.4835GHz/5.1-5.8GHz Frequencies, Up to 300Mbps Data Transfer Speeds COMPUTER more

    $37

    compare prices
    Dell PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI Express - 2 Port(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Low-profile, Full-height

    Dell PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI Express - 2 Port(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Low-profile, Full-height

    DELL X3959 DUAL GB NIC more

    $125.00 $50.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile

    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile

    The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect Fiber-to-the-desk solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to your system through an available standard or low-profile PCI slot.A simple solution for... more

    $129.99 $90.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express x1 - Low-profile

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express x1 - Low-profile

    Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic... more

    $222.99 $162.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    StarTech Network adapter Switch Ethernet

    StarTech Network adapter Switch Ethernet

    Model: ST100SLP -Data Transfer Rate: 100 MBps - 10 Base T, 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u - 1 Ports more

    $10

    compare prices
    Intel PWLA8391GTLBLK Network Adapter

    Intel PWLA8391GTLBLK Network Adapter

    Desktop - PCI - 66 MHz - 32 Bit - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair more

    $22

    compare prices
    Chelsio High Performance, Dual Port 40 GbE Unified Wire Adapter - PCI Express x8 - Optical Fiber - Low-profile

    Chelsio High Performance, Dual Port 40 GbE Unified Wire Adapter - PCI Express x8 - Optical Fiber - Low-profile

    Chelsio's T580-LP-CR is a dual port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Unified Wire adapter with PCI Express 3 host bus interface, optimized for cloud computing, HPC, virtualization, storage, and other data center applications. more

    $1,279.00 $855.99

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Intel EXPX9502AFXSR Server Adapter

    Intel EXPX9502AFXSR Server Adapter

    Form Factor: Low Profile Internal more

    $700

    compare prices
    Intel X540-T1 Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapt X540T1

    Intel X540-T1 Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapt X540T1

    The X540-T1 Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter from Intel is used by many OEMs (Original Equipment Manufacturers) as a single-chip solution for LAN on Motherboard (LOM) to deliver 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) on server platforms. more

    $275

    compare prices
    Intel pwla8492mf Network adapter

    Intel pwla8492mf Network adapter

    Network Adapter - 100 Mbps - 1000 Base TX - Gigabit Ethernet - PC 128 KB more

    $27

    compare prices
    TP-Link 450 Mbps 2.4/5GHz Wireless N Dual Band PCI Express A TL-WDN4800

    TP-Link 450 Mbps 2.4/5GHz Wireless N Dual Band PCI Express A TL-WDN4800

    TP-Link 450 Mbps 2.4/5GHz Wireless N Dual Band PCI Express Adapter 450 Mbps 2.4/5GHz Wireless N Dual Band PCI Express Adapter, Maximum Data Transfer Speed: 450 Mbps, Dual Band 2.4 & 5.0 GHz Channels more

    $40

    compare prices
    Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

    Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $19

    compare prices
    Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter E1G44ET2

    Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter E1G44ET2

    The Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port PCIe Server Adapter is built with the Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet Controller. It supports multi-core processors and optimizes server virtualization. more

    $192

    compare prices
    Intellinet Fast Ethernet PCI Network Card 509510

    Intellinet Fast Ethernet PCI Network Card 509510

    The Intellinet Network Solutions Fast Ethernet PCI Network Card is a high-performance network adapter designed to fit into the PCI slot of your desktop computer. more

    $5

    compare prices
    Intel GigaBit Ef Dual Port Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 x4 Low Profile GigaBit EN 1000Base-SX 2-Ports E1G42E

    Intel GigaBit Ef Dual Port Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 x4 Low Profile GigaBit EN 1000Base-SX 2-Ports E1G42E

    Intel GigaBit Ef Dual Port Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 x4 Low Profile GigaBit EN 1000Base-SX 2-Ports E1G42E more

    $1,012.55

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP NC360T (Low Profile Bracket) PCI Express Dual Port GigaBit Server Adapter 412648B21 412648-B21

    HP NC360T (Low Profile Bracket) PCI Express Dual Port GigaBit Server Adapter 412648B21 412648-B21

    HP NC360T (Low Profile Bracket) PCI Express Dual Port GigaBit Server Adapter 412648B21 412648-B21 more

    $166.25

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Emulex LightPulse Network Adapter PCI-X / 266MHz Low Profile Fibre Channel LP1150-E

    Emulex LightPulse Network Adapter PCI-X / 266MHz Low Profile Fibre Channel LP1150-E

    Emulex LightPulse Network Adapter PCI-X / 266MHz Low Profile Fibre Channel LP1150-E more

    $209.15

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel I350-T2 Dual-Port PCIe Ethernet Server Adapter (Pack I350T2

    Intel I350-T2 Dual-Port PCIe Ethernet Server Adapter (Pack I350T2

    Intel I350-T2 Dual-Port PCIe Ethernet Server Adapter (Pack of 1) more

    $138

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn AT-2701FX NIC

    Allied Telesyn AT-2701FX NIC

    PCI - 32 Bit - 2 Ports - 100 MB - Fast Ethernet - Fiber more

    $59

    compare prices
    Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-01 Network Adapter

    Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-01 Network Adapter

    PCI - 1000Base-SX - Gigabit EN - Fiber - PCI more

    $50

    compare prices
    SIIG CN-GP1021-S1 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express Adapter Card

    SIIG CN-GP1021-S1 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express Adapter Card

    10/100 Mbps more

    $20

    compare prices
    HP NC373T Multifunction Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI Express - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

    HP NC373T Multifunction Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI Express - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

    The HP NC373T PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit Server Adapter is a high-performance multi-function network adapter that is suitable for either standard or low-profile slots in HP ProLiant Servers running in a twisted-pair (copper) network environment.... more

    $145.00 $95.00

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Transition Networks N-FX-ST-02F Network Adapter

    Transition Networks N-FX-ST-02F Network Adapter

    Cabling Type: Ethernet 100Base-FX more

    $69

    compare prices
    HP 353377b21

    HP 353377b21

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - 66 MHz - Ethernet more

    $60

    compare prices
    Intel pwla8490xf Network adapter

    Intel pwla8490xf Network adapter

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - 100 Mbps - 1000 Base TX - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC - 168-bit encryption 64 KB more

    $10

    compare prices
    3Com 10/100 Secure Fiber-FX Network Adapter NIC

    3Com 10/100 Secure Fiber-FX Network Adapter NIC

    Model: 3CR990B-FXLP-97 - Network Adapter, NIC - 100 BASE FX - Fast Ethernet - PC, Sun more

    $5

    compare prices

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Low profile gig pci adapter in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide